Выбор всего 1 день 2 день 3 день 4 день
Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Amelichev Konstantin | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 11:42 | 4:52 |
2 | D10 | Palm Tilda | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK | 11:52 | 4:56 |
3 | H10 | Kondratiev Stepan | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 12:30 | 5:12 |
4 | H10 | Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 13:50 | 5:45 |
5 | H10 | Piličiauskas Parbus | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 13:58 | 5:49 |
6 | D10 | Laurinaitytė Orinta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 14:04 | 5:51 |
7 | H10 | Zigmantas Tauras | LTU | VUŽK, Vilnius | 14:32 | 6:03 |
8 | D10 | Rutkauskaitė Jorė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 14:35 | 6:04 |
9 | D10 | Gedgaudaitė Natalija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 14:46 | 6:09 |
10 | D10 | Strazdiņa Anna Anete | LAT | Azimuts OK, Sm BJSS | 14:58 | 6:14 |
11 | H10 | Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 15:15 | 6:21 |
12 | H10 | Jančeris Vilius | LTU | 15:37 | 6:30 | |
13 | H10 | Maļina Imants | LAT | Stiga OK | 15:43 | 6:32 |
14 | H10 | Semaška Rokas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 16:00 | 6:40 |
15 | H10 | Bernatavičius Matas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 16:15 | 6:46 |
16 | H10 | Rimkus Tautvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 16:38 | 6:55 |
17 | H10 | Šegžda Arnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 16:46 | 6:59 |
18 | D10 | Mockutė Gabija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 16:52 | 7:01 |
19 | H10 | Žigilėjus Vėjus | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 17:05 | 7:07 |
20 | H10 | Ohlund Kalle | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK | 17:27 | 7:16 |
21 | H10 | Bogdanovs Ņikita | LAT | Stiga OK | 17:35 | 7:19 |
22 | H10 | Bogužinskas Klaudas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 17:46 | 7:24 |
23 | D10 | Ramanauskaitė Deimilė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 17:52 | 7:26 |
24 | H10 | Vidžiūnas Julius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 18:07 | 7:32 |
25 | H10 | Traubas Adomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 18:41 | 7:47 |
26 | H10 | Mikulovs Ilja | LAT | Stiga OK | 20:04 | 8:21 |
27 | H10 | Dudin Lev | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 20:35 | 8:34 |
28 | H10 | Ohlund Mattias | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK | 20:38 | 8:35 |
29 | H10 | Maciulevičius Pijus | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 21:28 | 8:56 |
30 | H10 | Kalvaitis Aidis | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:47 | 9:54 |
31 | D10 | Fedotova Darja | LAT | Stiga OK | 25:51 | 10:46 |
32 | H10 | Lapukas Petras | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 27:09 | 11:18 |
33 | D10 | Krjukova Agata | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme | 28:34 | 11:54 |
34 | H10 | Maslov Fedor | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 29:12 | 12:10 |
35 | H10 | Hohlovs Anatolijs | LAT | Stiga OK | 29:14 | 12:10 |
36 | H10 | Semaška Simonas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 30:39 | 12:46 |
37 | H10 | Obernikhin Aliaksandr | BLR | Orion OK, Minsk | 31:33 | 13:08 |
38 | H10 | Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 32:19 | 13:27 |
39 | H10 | Prūščikas Vainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 32:39 | 13:36 |
40 | H10 | Maslov Gerard | RUS | SKRUM Moscow, Moscow | 33:45 | 14:03 |
41 | D10 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 34:26 | 14:20 |
42 | H10 | Kozlovs Arjoms | LAT | Stiga OK | 36:43 | 15:17 |
43 | H10 | Kraujelis Vieštautas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 36:55 | 15:22 |
44 | D10 | Lapiņa Sanda | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme | 42:05 | 17:32 |
45 | D10 | Andersone Kamilla | LAT | Baisie ezi OK | 44:25 | 18:30 |
46 | D10 | Lapukaitė Marija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 44:39 | 18:36 |
47 | H10 | Boguška Karolis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 49:36 | 20:40 |
48 | D10 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 58:32 | 24:23 |
H10 | Vasilevičius Ignas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | dsq | ||
H10 | Auškalnis Lukas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | dsq |