Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Д
1 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:21:08 | 1 | Zakaraitė Karolina | 23:34 ( 3) | 23:34 ( 3) |
2 | Briedytė Greta | 34:58 ( 1) | 58:32 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 22:36 ( 2) | 1:21:08 ( 1) | ||||
Д
2 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:21:09 | 1 | Michnovič Viktorija | 23:33 ( 2) | 23:33 ( 2) |
2 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 35:09 ( 3) | 58:42 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 22:27 ( 1) | 1:21:09 ( 2) | ||||
Д
3 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:38:47 | 1 | Statauskaitė Vilma | 23:26 ( 1) | 23:26 ( 1) |
2 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 52:02 ( 8) | 1:15:28 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 23:19 ( 3) | 1:38:47 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:50:14 | 1 | Čaikovskytė Kamilė | 38:22 ( 6) | 38:22 ( 6) |
2 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 40:02 ( 5) | 1:18:24 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Kurmin Agnieška | 31:50 ( 5) | 1:50:14 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:50:21 | 1 | Špukaitė Karolina | 23:35 ( 4) | 23:35 ( 4) |
2 | Kazimieraitytė Miglė | 34:59 ( 2) | 58:34 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Petukaitė Agnė | 51:47 ( 7) | 1:50:21 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:53:06 | 1 | Kaliasaitė Vestina | 41:18 ( 7) | 41:18 ( 7) |
2 | Trybytė Gerda | 41:08 ( 7) | 1:22:26 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Staškevičiūtė Raminta | 30:40 ( 4) | 1:53:06 ( 6) | ||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Garbaliauskaitė Elena | 46:22 ( 8) | 46:22 ( 8) | |
2 | Stankevičiūtė Beatričė | 41:06 ( 6) | 1:27:28 ( 7) | ||||
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Mockaitytė Aistė | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Kniečiūnaitė Toma | 36:07 ( 4) | dsq | ||||
3 | Stankutė Tautvydė | 48:26 ( 6) | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Usanovaitė Vaiva | 33:57 ( 5) | 33:57 ( 5) | |
2 | Vitkūnaitė Kamilė | 1:24:32 ( 9) | 1:58:29 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Davidavičiūtė Gerda | dsq | dsq | ||||
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Rakauskaitė Neda | 1:01:34 ( 9) | 1:01:34 ( 9) |