Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:55:00 | 1 | Hagner Stine Bagger | 35:36 ( 1) | 35:36 ( 1) |
2 | Jørgensen Astrid Ank | 44:42 ( 8) | 1:20:18 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Klingenberg Emma | 34:42 ( 2) | 1:55:00 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Austria | AUT | 1:56:12 | 1 | Bauer Julia | 35:44 ( 2) | 35:44 ( 2) |
2 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 44:31 ( 7) | 1:20:15 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Arbter Anja | 35:57 ( 4) | 1:56:12 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Germany | GER | 1:56:22 | 1 | Lösch Susen | 37:23 ( 5) | 37:23 ( 5) |
2 | Biller Anna | 42:58 ( 4) | 1:20:21 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Rathmann Resi | 36:01 ( 5) | 1:56:22 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:57:53 | 1 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 38:55 (14) | 38:55 (14) |
2 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 41:33 ( 1) | 1:20:28 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 37:25 ( 8) | 1:57:53 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:58:22 | 1 | Novotna Tereza | 38:03 ( 6) | 38:03 ( 6) |
2 | Pavlovcova Petra | 48:52 (12) | 1:26:55 (11) | ||||
3 | Horčičkova Vendula | 31:27 ( 1) | 1:58:22 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Russia | RUS | 1:59:04 | 1 | Potapova Anna | 37:00 ( 4) | 37:00 ( 4) |
2 | Chepaeva Natalia | 42:44 ( 3) | 1:19:44 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Sabirova Alina | 39:20 (10) | 1:59:04 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:59:57 | 1 | Tilta Sabīne | 38:32 (13) | 38:32 (13) |
2 | Buža Ilze | 41:49 ( 2) | 1:20:21 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Peilāne Māra | 39:36 (11) | 1:59:57 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:05:03 | 1 | Denisova Anastasia | 38:18 (10) | 38:18 (10) |
2 | Tsvirbut Yulia | 50:17 (14) | 1:28:35 (12) | ||||
3 | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 36:28 ( 6) | 2:05:03 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
France | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1 | Basset Isia | 40:24 (16) | 40:24 (16) |
2 | Roche Fanny | 49:21 (13) | 1:29:45 (14) | ||||
3 | Sandevoir Claire | 35:26 ( 3) | 2:05:11 ( 9) | ||||
UKR-UKR-RUS | ___ | 2:07:15 | 1 | Melnytska Ivanna | 44:03 (20) | 44:03 (20) | |
2 | Karpenko Darya | 44:42 ( 8) | 1:28:45 (13) | ||||
3 | Temyakova Marina | 38:30 ( 9) | 2:07:15 (10) | ||||
DEN-ITA-SUI | ___ | 2:08:59 | 1 | Klingenberg Ita | 38:17 ( 9) | 38:17 ( 9) | |
2 | Franz Giada | 53:56 (20) | 1:32:13 (18) | ||||
3 | Hellmüller Mirjam | 36:46 ( 7) | 2:08:59 (11) | ||||
10 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:09:06 | 1 | Polishchuk Maria | 38:05 ( 7) | 38:05 ( 7) |
2 | Serdyuk Yevheniya | 45:48 (11) | 1:23:53 (10) | ||||
3 | Vakulenko Anna | 45:13 (16) | 2:09:06 (12) | ||||
11 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:09:49 | 1 | Hitz Marina | 38:16 ( 8) | 38:16 ( 8) |
2 | Tommer Nora | 43:31 ( 6) | 1:21:47 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Aebi Marion | 48:02 (17) | 2:09:49 (13) | ||||
CZE-EST-BEL | ___ | 2:11:13 | 1 | Tepla Karolina | 35:58 ( 3) | 35:58 ( 3) | |
2 | Rist Siiri | 45:46 (10) | 1:21:44 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Tilkin Fanny | 49:29 (20) | 2:11:13 (14) | ||||
12 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:11:19 | 1 | Lajos Luca | 38:20 (11) | 38:20 (11) |
2 | Zempléni Réka | 53:02 (18) | 1:31:22 (16) | ||||
3 | Kovacs Filoména | 39:57 (12) | 2:11:19 (15) | ||||
13 |
Portugal | POR | 2:11:38 | 1 | Moreira Mariana | 38:27 (12) | 38:27 (12) |
2 | Costa Joana | 43:10 ( 5) | 1:21:37 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Sa Isabel | 50:01 (21) | 2:11:38 (16) | ||||
14 |
Poland | POL | 2:15:49 | 1 | Ewiak Natalia | 40:26 (17) | 40:26 (17) |
2 | Klimkowska Hanna | 50:33 (15) | 1:30:59 (15) | ||||
3 | Morawska Anna | 44:50 (15) | 2:15:49 (17) | ||||
15 |
Estonia | EST | 2:16:11 | 1 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 39:06 (15) | 39:06 (15) |
2 | Zimmermann Marili | 52:49 (17) | 1:31:55 (17) | ||||
3 | Kivikas Kaia | 44:16 (14) | 2:16:11 (18) | ||||
16 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:24:01 | 1 | Longhurst Abi | 48:06 (23) | 48:06 (23) |
2 | Coombs Kirsty | 52:19 (16) | 1:40:25 (19) | ||||
3 | Kirk Sophie | 43:36 (13) | 2:24:01 (19) | ||||
17 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:30:41 | 1 | Nikolova Yana | 44:10 (21) | 44:10 (21) |
2 | Stoyanova Nadezhda | 57:37 (22) | 1:41:47 (21) | ||||
3 | Iordanova Snezhana | 48:54 (18) | 2:30:41 (20) | ||||
18 |
Italy | ITA | 2:30:57 | 1 | Zagonel Viola | 48:13 (24) | 48:13 (24) |
2 | Papandrea Liliana | 53:32 (19) | 1:41:45 (20) | ||||
3 | Grisoni Valeria | 49:12 (19) | 2:30:57 (21) | ||||
FRA-ESP-POR | ___ | 2:44:21 | 1 | Maine Roxane | 41:45 (18) | 41:45 (18) | |
2 | Corcoles Maria | 1:02:24 (24) | 1:44:09 (24) | ||||
3 | Alvarez Vera | 1:00:12 (22) | 2:44:21 (22) | ||||
19 |
Spain | ESP | 2:44:26 | 1 | Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta | 42:07 (19) | 42:07 (19) |
2 | Jimenez Raquél Martin | 1:01:37 (23) | 1:43:44 (23) | ||||
3 | Padilla Ruiz Marta | 1:00:42 (23) | 2:44:26 (23) | ||||
LAT-HUN-BUL | ___ | dsq | 1 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 45:54 (22) | 45:54 (22) | |
2 | Szokol Mónika | 57:11 (21) | 1:43:05 (22) | ||||
3 | Dzhulieva Martina | dsq | dsq |