Место | Команда | Страна | Группа | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja | LTU | V18 | 2:38:49 | 1 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 44:50 ( 1) | 44:50 ( 1) |
2 | Milašius Julius | 1:08:22 (18) | 1:53:12 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 45:37 ( 1) | 2:38:49 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | V18 | 2:41:23 | 1 | Sakalauskas Mantas | 49:36 ( 3) | 49:36 ( 3) |
2 | Markevičius Donatas | 57:37 ( 5) | 1:47:13 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Pilius Stasys | 54:10 ( 7) | 2:41:23 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Šilalės SM | LTU | V18 | 2:44:58 | 1 | Vidutis Mantas | 1:06:09 (19) | 1:06:09 (19) |
2 | Mickus Dovydas | 49:26 ( 1) | 1:55:35 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Daukšys Egidijus | 49:23 ( 2) | 2:44:58 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | V18 | 2:45:40 | 1 | Kriščiūnas Gytis | 53:02 ( 6) | 53:02 ( 6) |
2 | Pernerauskas Marius | 58:35 ( 7) | 1:51:37 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Grabauskas Edgaras | 54:03 ( 6) | 2:45:40 ( 4) | |||||
6 | Viesulo SC | LTU | V18 | 2:46:51 | 1 | Momkus Dovydas | 49:39 ( 4) | 49:39 ( 4) |
2 | Jasiulionis Marius | 1:01:52 (11) | 1:51:31 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Jonušas Justinas | 55:20 ( 8) | 2:46:51 ( 6) | |||||
10 | Sietyno SM | LTU | V18 | 2:58:38 | 1 | Trimailovas Justas | 1:02:23 (15) | 1:02:23 (15) |
2 | Ralys Vytautas | 1:04:38 (14) | 2:07:01 (15) | |||||
3 | Petrovas Lukas | 51:37 ( 4) | 2:58:38 (10) | |||||
12 | Plungės SM | LTU | V18 | 3:01:40 | 1 | Jurkaitis Gediminas | 1:01:42 (14) | 1:01:42 (14) |
2 | Trakumas Valdas | 1:02:20 (12) | 2:04:02 (13) | |||||
3 | Stanys Martynas | 57:38 (11) | 3:01:40 (12) | |||||
13 | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC | LTU | V18 | 3:01:53 | 1 | Martinkus Mantas | 48:56 ( 2) | 48:56 ( 2) |
2 | Alaburda Justinas | 1:19:26 (22) | 2:08:22 (17) | |||||
3 | Pranskevičius Renatas | 53:31 ( 5) | 3:01:53 (13) | |||||
19 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V18 | 3:30:50 | 1 | Gipas Marijonas | 1:09:22 (22) | 1:09:22 (22) |
2 | Jarusevičius Mantas | 1:18:17 (21) | 2:27:39 (21) | |||||
3 | Skučas Audrius | 1:03:11 (15) | 3:30:50 (19) | |||||
20 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V18 | 3:37:51 | 1 | Stonys Daugirdas | 1:23:02 (25) | 1:23:02 (25) |
2 | Norkus Simonas | 1:10:52 (20) | 2:33:54 (23) | |||||
3 | Girčys Benas | 1:03:57 (16) | 3:37:51 (20) | |||||
21 | Neringos SM | LTU | V18 | 3:41:15 | 1 | Balna Žilvinas | 1:22:48 (24) | 1:22:48 (24) |
2 | Merkelevičius Vykintas | 1:20:29 (23) | 2:43:17 (24) | |||||
3 | Rybakovas Romanas | 57:58 (12) | 3:41:15 (21) | |||||
23 | Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | V18 | 3:50:21 | 1 | Pranckaitis Simas | 1:06:52 (20) | 1:06:52 (20) |
2 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | 1:24:53 (24) | 2:31:45 (22) | |||||
3 | Masiokas Laurynas | 1:18:36 (22) | 3:50:21 (23) | |||||
Šilalės SM 2 | LTU | V18 | dsq | 1 | Mockus Vaidas | 1:00:06 (13) | 1:00:06 (13) | |
2 | Lekavičius Marius | 1:07:46 (17) | 2:07:52 (16) | |||||
Šiaulių JTC 2 | LTU | V18 | dsq | 1 | Žukauskas Airidas | 1:41:11 (26) | 1:41:11 (26) | |
2 | Šležas Gintaras | 1:51:12 (25) | 3:32:23 (25) | |||||
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC | LTU | V18 | dsq | 1 | Jarmala Vytautas | 52:56 ( 5) | 52:56 ( 5) | |
2 | Šteina Armantas | dsq | dsq | |||||
3 | Danilevičius Rytis | 1:55:54 (24) |