Место | Команда | Страна | Группа | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC | LTU | V14 | 2:07:17 | 1 | Storpirštis Karolis | 30:52 ( 1) | 30:52 ( 1) |
2 | Janušauskas Lukas | 55:14 ( 7) | 1:26:06 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Laukys Martynas | 41:11 ( 2) | 2:07:17 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC | LTU | V14 | 2:08:58 | 1 | Laukaitis Erikas | 37:20 ( 4) | 37:20 ( 4) |
2 | Kurtovas Kasparas | 45:35 ( 1) | 1:22:55 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Deltuva Arnas | 46:03 ( 4) | 2:08:58 ( 2) | |||||
3 | SM Gaja | LTU | V14 | 2:14:46 | 1 | Misiūnas Justas | 37:27 ( 5) | 37:27 ( 5) |
2 | Jaugėla Petras | 56:09 ( 8) | 1:33:36 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Preikša Augustas | 41:10 ( 1) | 2:14:46 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | V14 | 2:26:42 | 1 | Žigas Modestas | 37:07 ( 3) | 37:07 ( 3) |
2 | Dainauskas Dovydas | 59:17 ( 9) | 1:36:24 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Rakauskas Irmantas | 50:18 ( 6) | 2:26:42 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V14 | 2:43:45 | 1 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 50:10 ( 6) | 50:10 ( 6) |
2 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 1:06:51 (12) | 1:57:01 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Gabšys Ignas | 46:44 ( 5) | 2:43:45 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Panevėžio KKSC 3 | LTU | V14 | 2:43:49 | 1 | Kliukas Artūras | 59:54 ( 8) | 59:54 ( 8) |
2 | Uzdra Mantas | 48:55 ( 5) | 1:48:49 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Madeikis Domas | 55:00 ( 8) | 2:43:49 ( 6) | |||||
7 | SM Gaja 3 | LTU | V14 | 2:57:05 | 1 | Saulėnas Tadas | 1:01:57 ( 9) | 1:01:57 ( 9) |
2 | Miknevičius Martynas | 55:09 ( 6) | 1:57:06 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Krencius Lukas | 59:59 (10) | 2:57:05 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Panevėžio KKSC 2 | LTU | V14 | 3:04:59 | 1 | Bložis Vaidotas | 1:24:18 (12) | 1:24:18 (12) |
2 | Vidugiris Modestas | 46:35 ( 2) | 2:10:53 (10) | |||||
3 | Zikevičius Šarūnas | 54:06 ( 7) | 3:04:59 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC 2 | LTU | V14 | 4:45:59 | 1 | Gustaitis Evaldas | 58:36 ( 7) | 58:36 ( 7) |
2 | Sakalauskas Žygimantas | 1:00:07 (10) | 1:58:43 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Pileckis Rokas | 2:47:16 (11) | 4:45:59 ( 9) | |||||
Plungės SM | LTU | V14 | dsq | 1 | Kusas Aurimas | 35:42 ( 2) | 35:42 ( 2) | |
2 | Alminas Rimvydas | 47:11 ( 3) | 1:22:53 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Trakumas Gintautas | dsq | dsq | |||||
Sietyno SM | LTU | V14 | dsq | 1 | Šnioka Paulius | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Nakvosas Gytis | 48:08 ( 4) | ||||||
3 | Norkus Donatas | 42:38 ( 3) | ||||||
Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | V14 | dsq | 1 | Malkevičius Paulius | 1:22:58 (11) | 1:22:58 (11) | |
2 | Špitlius Titas | 1:05:41 (11) | 2:28:39 (11) | |||||
3 | Vašėta Ignas | dsq | dsq | |||||
SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V14 | dsq | 1 | Kvietkauskas Evaldas | 1:08:37 (10) | 1:08:37 (10) | |
2 | Žilinskas Paulius | dsq | dsq | |||||
3 | Kukė Gintaras | 58:03 ( 9) |