Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:38:49 | 1 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 44:50 ( 1) | 44:50 ( 1) |
2 | Milašius Julius | 1:08:22 ( 8) | 1:53:12 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 45:37 ( 1) | 2:38:49 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:41:23 | 1 | Sakalauskas Mantas | 49:36 ( 3) | 49:36 ( 3) |
2 | Markevičius Donatas | 57:37 ( 2) | 1:47:13 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Pilius Stasys | 54:10 ( 6) | 2:41:23 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:44:58 | 1 | Vidutis Mantas | 1:06:09 (10) | 1:06:09 (10) |
2 | Mickus Dovydas | 49:26 ( 1) | 1:55:35 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Daukšys Egidijus | 49:23 ( 2) | 2:44:58 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:45:40 | 1 | Kriščiūnas Gytis | 53:02 ( 6) | 53:02 ( 6) |
2 | Pernerauskas Marius | 58:35 ( 3) | 1:51:37 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Grabauskas Edgaras | 54:03 ( 5) | 2:45:40 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:46:51 | 1 | Momkus Dovydas | 49:39 ( 4) | 49:39 ( 4) |
2 | Jasiulionis Marius | 1:01:52 ( 4) | 1:51:31 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Jonušas Justinas | 55:20 ( 7) | 2:46:51 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:58:38 | 1 | Trimailovas Justas | 1:02:23 ( 9) | 1:02:23 ( 9) |
2 | Ralys Vytautas | 1:04:38 ( 6) | 2:07:01 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Petrovas Lukas | 51:37 ( 3) | 2:58:38 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 3:01:40 | 1 | Jurkaitis Gediminas | 1:01:42 ( 8) | 1:01:42 ( 8) |
2 | Trakumas Valdas | 1:02:20 ( 5) | 2:04:02 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Stanys Martynas | 57:38 ( 8) | 3:01:40 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 3:01:53 | 1 | Martinkus Mantas | 48:56 ( 2) | 48:56 ( 2) |
2 | Alaburda Justinas | 1:19:26 (11) | 2:08:22 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pranskevičius Renatas | 53:31 ( 4) | 3:01:53 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:30:50 | 1 | Gipas Marijonas | 1:09:22 (12) | 1:09:22 (12) |
2 | Jarusevičius Mantas | 1:18:17 (10) | 2:27:39 (10) | ||||
3 | Skučas Audrius | 1:03:11 (10) | 3:30:50 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:37:51 | 1 | Stonys Daugirdas | 1:23:02 (14) | 1:23:02 (14) |
2 | Norkus Simonas | 1:10:52 ( 9) | 2:33:54 (12) | ||||
3 | Girčys Benas | 1:03:57 (11) | 3:37:51 (10) | ||||
11 |
Neringos SM, Neringa | LTU | 3:41:15 | 1 | Balna Žilvinas | 1:22:48 (13) | 1:22:48 (13) |
2 | Merkelevičius Vykintas | 1:20:29 (12) | 2:43:17 (13) | ||||
3 | Rybakovas Romanas | 57:58 ( 9) | 3:41:15 (11) | ||||
12 |
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 3:50:21 | 1 | Pranckaitis Simas | 1:06:52 (11) | 1:06:52 (11) |
2 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | 1:24:53 (13) | 2:31:45 (11) | ||||
3 | Masiokas Laurynas | 1:18:36 (12) | 3:50:21 (12) | ||||
Šilalės SM 2, Šilalė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Mockus Vaidas | 1:00:06 ( 7) | 1:00:06 ( 7) | |
2 | Lekavičius Marius | 1:07:46 ( 7) | 2:07:52 ( 8) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Žukauskas Airidas | 1:41:11 (15) | 1:41:11 (15) | |
2 | Šležas Gintaras | 1:51:12 (14) | 3:32:23 (14) | ||||
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jarmala Vytautas | 52:56 ( 5) | 52:56 ( 5) | |
2 | Šteina Armantas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Danilevičius Rytis | 1:55:54 (13) | dsq |