Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:07:17 | 1 | Storpirštis Karolis | 30:52 ( 1) | 30:52 ( 1) |
2 | Janušauskas Lukas | 55:14 ( 7) | 1:26:06 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Laukys Martynas | 41:11 ( 2) | 2:07:17 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 2:08:58 | 1 | Laukaitis Erikas | 37:20 ( 4) | 37:20 ( 4) |
2 | Kurtovas Kasparas | 45:35 ( 1) | 1:22:55 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Deltuva Arnas | 46:03 ( 4) | 2:08:58 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:14:46 | 1 | Misiūnas Justas | 37:27 ( 5) | 37:27 ( 5) |
2 | Jaugėla Petras | 56:09 ( 8) | 1:33:36 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Preikša Augustas | 41:10 ( 1) | 2:14:46 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:26:42 | 1 | Žigas Modestas | 37:07 ( 3) | 37:07 ( 3) |
2 | Dainauskas Dovydas | 59:17 ( 9) | 1:36:24 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Rakauskas Irmantas | 50:18 ( 6) | 2:26:42 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:43:45 | 1 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 50:10 ( 6) | 50:10 ( 6) |
2 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 1:06:51 (12) | 1:57:01 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Gabšys Ignas | 46:44 ( 5) | 2:43:45 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:43:49 | 1 | Kliukas Artūras | 59:54 ( 8) | 59:54 ( 8) |
2 | Uzdra Mantas | 48:55 ( 5) | 1:48:49 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Madeikis Domas | 55:00 ( 8) | 2:43:49 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:57:05 | 1 | Saulėnas Tadas | 1:01:57 ( 9) | 1:01:57 ( 9) |
2 | Miknevičius Martynas | 55:09 ( 6) | 1:57:06 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Krencius Lukas | 59:59 (10) | 2:57:05 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 3:04:59 | 1 | Bložis Vaidotas | 1:24:18 (12) | 1:24:18 (12) |
2 | Vidugiris Modestas | 46:35 ( 2) | 2:10:53 (10) | ||||
3 | Zikevičius Šarūnas | 54:06 ( 7) | 3:04:59 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė | LTU | 4:45:59 | 1 | Gustaitis Evaldas | 58:36 ( 7) | 58:36 ( 7) |
2 | Sakalauskas Žygimantas | 1:00:07 (10) | 1:58:43 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pileckis Rokas | 2:47:16 (11) | 4:45:59 ( 9) | ||||
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kusas Aurimas | 35:42 ( 2) | 35:42 ( 2) | |
2 | Alminas Rimvydas | 47:11 ( 3) | 1:22:53 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Trakumas Gintautas | dsq | dsq | ||||
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šnioka Paulius | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Nakvosas Gytis | 48:08 ( 4) | dsq | ||||
3 | Norkus Donatas | 42:38 ( 3) | dsq | ||||
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Malkevičius Paulius | 1:22:58 (11) | 1:22:58 (11) | |
2 | Špitlius Titas | 1:05:41 (11) | 2:28:39 (11) | ||||
3 | Vašėta Ignas | dsq | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kvietkauskas Evaldas | 1:08:37 (10) | 1:08:37 (10) | |
2 | Žilinskas Paulius | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Kukė Gintaras | 58:03 ( 9) | dsq |