Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:24:54 | 1 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 31:28 ( 3) | 31:28 ( 3) |
2 | Maršalka Mykolas | 26:39 ( 2) | 58:07 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Germanavičius Martynas | 26:47 ( 2) | 1:24:54 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:36:32 | 1 | Indrekus Vakaris | 37:41 ( 8) | 37:41 ( 8) |
2 | Cicėnas Povilas | 26:20 ( 1) | 1:04:01 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Melaika Kazimieras | 32:31 ( 4) | 1:36:32 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 1:36:33 | 1 | Lebedis Tadas | 30:08 ( 2) | 30:08 ( 2) |
2 | Stankevičius Kristis | 35:18 ( 5) | 1:05:26 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Dulius Dominykas | 31:07 ( 3) | 1:36:33 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 1:41:01 | 1 | Norus Domas | 32:37 ( 4) | 32:37 ( 4) |
2 | Noruišis Dominykas | 33:04 ( 4) | 1:05:41 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Snarskas Romualdas | 35:20 ( 5) | 1:41:01 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:50:04 | 1 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 29:56 ( 1) | 29:56 ( 1) |
2 | Olišauskas Baltrus | 31:03 ( 3) | 1:00:59 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Žilovas Nedas | 49:05 ( 8) | 1:50:04 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:57:14 | 1 | Germanavičius Pranas | 35:49 ( 5) | 35:49 ( 5) |
2 | Šlakaitis Simas | 55:27 ( 9) | 1:31:16 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | 25:58 ( 1) | 1:57:14 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:20:34 | 1 | Priamovas Denisas | 42:51 ( 9) | 42:51 ( 9) |
2 | Kokanka Martynas | 53:55 ( 8) | 1:36:46 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Vaitkevičius Augustas | 43:48 ( 7) | 2:20:34 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:28:31 | 1 | Chainauskas Stepas | 47:59 (10) | 47:59 (10) |
2 | Stunža Domas | 1:04:29 (10) | 1:52:28 (10) | ||||
3 | Čyžas Mindaugas | 36:03 ( 6) | 2:28:31 ( 8) | ||||
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Usanovas Šarūnas | 37:12 ( 7) | 37:12 ( 7) | |
2 | Saulėnas Paulius | 50:05 ( 6) | 1:27:17 ( 7) | ||||
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | LTU | dsq | 1 | Skrabutėnas Deimantas | 57:00 (11) | 57:00 (11) | |
2 | Eidukaitis Simonas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Veretenikas Večeslavas | 1:13:09 ( 9) | dsq | ||||
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Mockūnas Jonas | 35:58 ( 6) | 35:58 ( 6) | |
2 | Brasas Valentas | 50:51 ( 7) | 1:26:49 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Žukauskas Julius | dsq | dsq |