Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:53:31 | 1 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 53:37 ( 2) | 53:37 ( 2) |
2 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 58:31 ( 1) | 1:52:08 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 1:01:23 ( 2) | 2:53:31 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 3:21:11 | 1 | Talačkaitė Gintarė | 59:45 ( 3) | 59:45 ( 3) |
2 | Mikalainytė Gabija | 1:20:10 ( 6) | 2:19:55 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Daukšaitė Lauryna | 1:01:16 ( 1) | 3:21:11 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Neringos SM, Neringa | LTU | 3:46:58 | 1 | Balnaitė Banga | 1:20:34 ( 8) | 1:20:34 ( 8) |
2 | Pareigytė Rūta | 1:07:49 ( 3) | 2:28:23 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Černeckytė Milda | 1:18:35 ( 4) | 3:46:58 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 4:08:08 | 1 | Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta | 1:23:07 ( 9) | 1:23:07 ( 9) |
2 | Ciūnytė Raminta | 1:17:26 ( 5) | 2:40:33 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Silvanavičiūtė Livita | 1:27:35 ( 6) | 4:08:08 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 4:08:19 | 1 | Rutkauskaitė Jogilė | 1:20:18 ( 7) | 1:20:18 ( 7) |
2 | Radzivonaitė Ieva | 1:25:18 ( 9) | 2:45:36 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Olišauskaitė Indrė | 1:22:43 ( 5) | 4:08:19 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 4:08:30 | 1 | Petraitytė Inga | 1:33:37 (11) | 1:33:37 (11) |
2 | Šileikaitė Karolina | 1:16:39 ( 4) | 2:50:16 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Zigmantaitė Ieva | 1:18:14 ( 3) | 4:08:30 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 5:10:37 | 1 | Uckutė Giedrė | 1:24:36 (10) | 1:24:36 (10) |
2 | Komisaraitytė Monika | 1:26:54 (10) | 2:51:30 (11) | ||||
3 | Packevičiūtė Milda | 2:19:07 ( 7) | 5:10:37 ( 7) | ||||
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 52:04 ( 1) | 52:04 ( 1) | |
2 | Žymančiūtė Augustina | 59:04 ( 2) | 1:51:08 ( 1) | ||||
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Sabaliauskaitė Rima | 1:04:39 ( 4) | 1:04:39 ( 4) | |
2 | Gembutaitė Sandra | 1:20:58 ( 7) | 2:25:37 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Kusaitė Vaida | dsq | dsq | ||||
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Gotcaitytė Monika | 1:14:04 ( 5) | 1:14:04 ( 5) | |
2 | Genytė Modesta | 1:24:31 ( 8) | 2:38:35 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Jašinskaitė Ineta | dsq | dsq | ||||
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Maciulevičiūtė Indrė | 1:19:30 ( 6) | 1:19:30 ( 6) | |
2 | Beliūnaitė Sigita | 1:31:17 (11) | 2:50:47 (10) | ||||
3 | Paužaitė Ernesta | dsq | dsq | ||||
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | LTU | dsq | 1 | Morkūnaitė Marta | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Skinderytė Erika | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Barškutytė Dovilė | dsq | dsq |