Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:24:32 | 1 | Hertner Fabian | 39:14 ( 1) | 39:14 ( 1) |
2 | Ott Christian | 41:27 ( 6) | 1:20:41 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Rollier Baptiste | 32:55 ( 1) | 1:53:36 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Merz Matthias | 30:56 ( 2) | 2:24:32 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:25:55 | 1 | Pijak Ondrej | 40:12 ( 4) | 40:12 ( 4) |
2 | Drenčak Tomaš | 40:27 ( 4) | 1:20:39 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Pijak Martin | 33:42 ( 3) | 1:54:21 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Bartak Lukaš | 31:34 ( 3) | 2:25:55 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Norway | NOR | 2:25:56 | 1 | Soukup Martin Grotle | 41:36 (10) | 41:36 (10) |
2 | Alvestad Stig | 38:32 ( 1) | 1:20:08 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 34:14 ( 4) | 1:54:22 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 31:34 ( 3) | 2:25:56 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:25:59 | 1 | Šedivy Jan | 39:29 ( 2) | 39:29 ( 2) |
2 | Palas Jan | 42:45 ( 9) | 1:22:14 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Dlabaja Tomaš | 33:04 ( 2) | 1:55:18 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Smola Michal | 30:41 ( 1) | 2:25:59 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Finland | FIN | 2:30:42 | 1 | Airila Hannu | 39:36 ( 3) | 39:36 ( 3) |
2 | Harju Antti | 39:37 ( 2) | 1:19:13 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Huhtanen Juha Matti | 34:23 ( 5) | 1:53:36 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Tervo Tuomas | 37:06 (13) | 2:30:42 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Russia | RUS | 2:32:05 | 1 | Leksin Vasili | 40:12 ( 4) | 40:12 ( 4) |
2 | Kharchenko Alexandr | 42:00 ( 8) | 1:22:12 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Sidorov Alexei | 34:32 ( 6) | 1:56:44 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Minakov Alexandr | 35:21 (10) | 2:32:05 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:35:39 | 1 | Karlsson Mattias | 40:19 ( 6) | 40:19 ( 6) |
2 | Millegård Marcus | 40:30 ( 5) | 1:20:49 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Rost Erik | 35:10 ( 8) | 1:55:59 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Löfås Henrik | 39:40 (16) | 2:35:39 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Italy | ITA | 2:37:20 | 1 | Seppi Marco | 41:39 (11) | 41:39 (11) |
2 | Schgaguler Klaus | 43:10 (11) | 1:24:49 (10) | ||||
3 | Corona Emiliano | 34:52 ( 7) | 1:59:41 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Seidenari Giacomo | 37:39 (15) | 2:37:20 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:40:01 | 1 | Kandybei Evgen | 43:54 (15) | 43:54 (15) |
2 | Gavrilenko Vitali | 43:56 (14) | 1:27:50 (13) | ||||
3 | Vedmetski Oleksii | 36:49 (10) | 2:04:39 (11) | ||||
4 | Shtelmakh Maksym | 35:22 (11) | 2:40:01 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:40:57 | 1 | Gristwood Graham | 40:55 ( 7) | 40:55 ( 7) |
2 | Strain Murray | 44:57 (15) | 1:25:52 (12) | ||||
3 | Crane Matthew | 39:58 (14) | 2:05:50 (12) | ||||
4 | Johnson Oli | 35:07 ( 8) | 2:40:57 (10) | ||||
11 |
Austria | AUT | 2:41:21 | 1 | Breitschädel Felix | 43:29 (14) | 43:29 (14) |
2 | Kerschbaumer Gernot | 41:29 ( 7) | 1:24:58 (11) | ||||
3 | Binder Martin | 38:53 (12) | 2:03:51 (10) | ||||
4 | Pongratz Martin | 37:30 (14) | 2:41:21 (11) | ||||
12 |
Estonia | EST | 2:45:02 | 1 | Trossmann Kristjan | 43:27 (13) | 43:27 (13) |
2 | Vaher Sander | 40:10 ( 3) | 1:23:37 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Einpaul Jürgen | 39:07 (13) | 2:02:44 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Tammemäe Timmo | 42:18 (18) | 2:45:02 (12) | ||||
13 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:49:11 | 1 | Szundi Attila | 41:33 ( 9) | 41:33 ( 9) |
2 | Koprivanacz Imre | 55:16 (17) | 1:36:49 (16) | ||||
3 | Harkanyi Zoltan | 37:15 (11) | 2:14:04 (14) | ||||
4 | Kovacs Adam | 35:07 ( 8) | 2:49:11 (13) | ||||
14 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:49:24 | 1 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 41:00 ( 8) | 41:00 ( 8) |
2 | Iliev Lachezar | 43:25 (13) | 1:24:25 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Taralov Zdravko | 43:30 (16) | 2:07:55 (13) | ||||
4 | Doganov Georgi | 41:29 (17) | 2:49:24 (14) | ||||
15 |
Germany | GER | 2:54:39 | 1 | Härtelt Daniel | 58:23 (21) | 58:23 (21) |
2 | Bader Leif | 43:06 (10) | 1:41:29 (18) | ||||
3 | Hofmeister Christoph | 36:43 ( 9) | 2:18:12 (15) | ||||
4 | Teich Christian | 36:27 (12) | 2:54:39 (15) | ||||
16 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:56:59 | 1 | Oscar Rasmus | 47:47 (19) | 47:47 (19) |
2 | Grønnegaard Jacob | 48:09 (16) | 1:35:56 (15) | ||||
3 | Hansen Christian | 47:04 (18) | 2:23:00 (16) | ||||
4 | Søes Rasmus | 33:59 ( 7) | 2:56:59 (16) | ||||
17 |
Lithuania | LTU | 3:01:53 | 1 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 44:43 (17) | 44:43 (17) |
2 | Čiapas Agnius | 43:22 (12) | 1:28:05 (14) | ||||
3 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 1:00:11 (23) | 2:28:16 (17) | ||||
4 | Krėpšta Simonas | 33:37 ( 6) | 3:01:53 (17) | ||||
18 |
France | FRA | 3:02:03 | 1 | Coupat Vincent | 45:03 (18) | 45:03 (18) |
2 | Boichut Charly | 55:48 (18) | 1:40:51 (17) | ||||
3 | Dalberto Alban | 48:10 (20) | 2:29:01 (18) | ||||
4 | Adamski Philippe | 33:02 ( 5) | 3:02:03 (18) | ||||
19 |
Belarus | BLR | 3:20:25 | 1 | Balabanov Pavel | 51:12 (20) | 51:12 (20) |
2 | Zlobin Denis | 58:59 (19) | 1:50:11 (21) | ||||
3 | Belianko Ilia | 45:47 (17) | 2:35:58 (20) | ||||
4 | Krapivko Dmitri | 44:27 (20) | 3:20:25 (19) | ||||
20 |
Australia | AUS | 3:20:59 | 1 | Goddard Simon | 42:32 (12) | 42:32 (12) |
2 | Sheldon Anna | 1:01:49 (20) | 1:44:21 (19) | ||||
3 | Fairfax Kirsten | 53:53 (21) | 2:38:14 (21) | ||||
4 | Elson Grace | 42:45 (19) | 3:20:59 (20) | ||||
21 |
Japan | JPN | 3:24:49 | 1 | Sakamoto Takashi | 44:11 (16) | 44:11 (16) |
2 | Nishio Nobuhiro | 1:02:41 (21) | 1:46:52 (20) | ||||
3 | Takahashi Yuya | 42:52 (15) | 2:29:44 (19) | ||||
4 | Moteki Takahiko | 55:05 (22) | 3:24:49 (21) | ||||
22 |
Serbia and Montenegro | SCG | 4:15:20 | 1 | Goljovic Rade | 1:32:13 (23) | 1:32:13 (23) |
2 | Roksandic Stevan | 1:07:30 (22) | 2:39:43 (23) | ||||
3 | Ćorić Željko | 47:39 (19) | 3:27:22 (22) | ||||
4 | Paunovic Cedomir | 47:58 (21) | 4:15:20 (22) | ||||
23 |
United States | USA | 4:34:14 | 1 | Durham Michael | 1:24:40 (22) | 1:24:40 (22) |
2 | Shields Brendan | 1:07:38 (23) | 2:32:18 (22) | ||||
3 | Komm Andrew | 56:04 (22) | 3:28:22 (23) | ||||
4 | Sherburne Matthew | 1:05:52 (23) | 4:34:14 (23) |