Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | Квалификация | мин/км | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 1:35:22 | M1 | 1:02:11 ( 3) | 5:52 |
2 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:37:22 | M2 | 1:07:48 ( 7) | 6:00 |
3 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 1:39:14 | M1 | 1:01:27 ( 1) | 6:07 |
4 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 1:39:32 | M3 | 1:02:49 ( 1) | 6:08 |
5 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 1:39:37 | M3 | 1:03:44 ( 4) | 6:08 |
6 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 1:40:53 | M3 | 1:05:12 ( 7) | 6:13 |
7 |
Troeng Mats | SWE | Sweden | 1:41:04 | M1 | 1:03:53 ( 5) | 6:14 |
8 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 1:41:22 | M1 | 1:02:48 ( 4) | 6:15 |
9 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 1:41:54 | M3 | 1:08:45 (13) | 6:17 |
10 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 1:41:57 | M3 | 1:04:24 ( 5) | 6:17 |
11 |
Terkelsen Chris | DEN | Denmark | 1:42:07 | M3 | 1:03:39 ( 3) | 6:17 |
12 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 1:43:01 | M2 | 1:02:28 ( 1) | 6:21 |
13 |
Dalin Kalle | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:10 | M2 | 1:06:17 ( 3) | 6:21 |
14 |
Smola Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:43:18 | M2 | 1:04:25 ( 2) | 6:22 |
15 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 1:43:27 | M3 | 1:06:48 ( 8) | 6:22 |
16 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 1:43:46 | M1 | 1:11:09 (14) | 6:24 |
17 |
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | 1:45:36 | M2 | 1:09:08 (12) | 6:30 |
18 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 1:45:42 | M1 | 1:06:55 ( 8) | 6:31 |
19 |
Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:45 | M3 | 1:09:41 (15) | 6:31 |
20 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 1:45:50 | M3 | 1:04:39 ( 6) | 6:31 |
21 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 1:46:12 | M2 | 1:09:18 (13) | 6:33 |
22 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 1:46:14 | M1 | 1:05:43 ( 7) | 6:33 |
23 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:00 | M2 | 1:11:05 (15) | 6:36 |
24 |
Myhren Jonn Are | NED | Netherlands | 1:47:52 | M3 | 1:09:15 (14) | 6:39 |
24 |
Mažulis Marius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:47:52 | M1 | 1:04:02 ( 6) | 6:39 |
26 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 1:48:10 | M2 | 1:07:21 ( 4) | 6:40 |
27 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:48:11 | M1 | 1:01:41 ( 2) | 6:40 |
28 |
Muukkonen Petteri | FIN | Finland | 1:48:34 | M2 | 1:08:47 (10) | 6:41 |
29 |
Aadli Erkki | EST | Estonia | 1:48:55 | M1 | 1:08:03 (11) | 6:43 |
30 |
Pilblad Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 1:49:03 | M2 | 1:07:59 ( 8) | 6:43 |
31 |
Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 1:49:22 | M2 | 1:11:24 (16) | 6:44 |
32 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:49:27 | M3 | 1:07:22 (10) | 6:45 |
33 |
Jaudzems Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 1:50:12 | M1 | 1:11:39 (15) | 6:47 |
34 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:50:40 | M2 | 1:08:17 ( 9) | 6:49 |
35 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 1:50:59 | M3 | 1:08:42 (12) | 6:50 |
36 |
Losman Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:51:47 | M1 | 1:07:10 ( 9) | 6:53 |
37 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 1:51:54 | M1 | 1:11:45 (16) | 6:54 |
38 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 1:52:20 | M2 | 1:07:32 ( 6) | 6:55 |
39 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 1:52:51 | M3 | 1:07:25 (11) | 6:57 |
40 |
Crane Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 1:54:37 | M1 | 1:07:51 (10) | 7:04 |
41 |
Bloch Claus Hallingdal | DEN | Denmark | 1:54:41 | M1 | 1:11:56 (17) | 7:04 |
42 |
Schneider David | SUI | Switzerland | 1:54:55 | M1 | 1:08:11 (12) | 7:05 |
43 |
Tervo Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 1:55:41 | M3 | 1:10:27 (17) | 7:08 |
44 |
Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 1:56:38 | M3 | 1:09:49 (16) | 7:11 |
45 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 2:00:44 | M2 | 1:09:07 (11) | 7:26 |
46 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:08:30 | M2 | 1:10:51 (14) | 7:55 |
Fadeev Evgeni | RUS | Russia | dsq | M2 | 1:11:27 (17) | ||
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | dsq | M3 | 1:07:04 ( 9) | ||
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | M2 | 1:07:28 ( 5) | ||
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | dsq | M1 | 1:08:27 (13) |