Выбор всего 1 день 2 день 3 день 4 день
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jankauskaitė Vita | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 13:45 | 5:43 |
2 |
Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 14:01 | 5:50 |
3 |
Jurakovaitė Inga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 14:29 | 6:02 |
4 |
Manelytė Laura | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 14:57 | 6:13 |
5 |
Bačiulytė Živilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 15:19 | 6:22 |
6 |
Vilkelytė Inga | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 16:28 | 6:51 |
7 |
Šuksterytė Agnė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 16:40 | 6:56 |
8 |
Podolinskytė Inga | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 17:28 | 7:16 |
9 |
Ulevičiūtė Dovilė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 17:41 | 7:22 |
10 |
Sadauskaitė Sandra | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 17:45 | 7:23 |
11 |
Makarevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 18:31 | 7:42 |
12 |
Babenkova Liza | RUS | Obl. Situr | 18:39 | 7:46 |
13 |
Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 18:41 | 7:47 |
14 |
Kregždytė Eglė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 19:11 | 7:59 |
15 |
Bukauskaitė Miglė | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 19:17 | 8:02 |
16 |
Bagočiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 19:52 | 8:16 |
17 |
Andrulytė Danutė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 20:22 | 8:29 |
18 |
Aleksandraitytė Raminta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 21:08 | 8:48 |
18 |
Ambrazevičiūtė Ram | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 21:08 | 8:48 |
20 |
Galeckaitė Akvilė | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 21:47 | 9:04 |
21 |
Lukoševič Tania | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 23:33 | 9:48 |
22 |
Lavrentjevaitė Žana | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 28:23 | 11:49 |
23 |
Sipavičiūtė Laura | LTU | Utena | 29:30 | 12:17 |
24 |
Antonova Žana | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 29:50 | 12:25 |
25 |
Juknaitė Rasa | LTU | Panevėžys | 30:19 | 12:37 |
26 |
Lisauskaitė Dovilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 30:31 | 12:42 |
27 |
Sorakaitė Inga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 31:08 | 12:58 |
28 |
Gudynaitė Irma | LTU | Alytus | 32:03 | 13:21 |
29 |
Solomiatina Lena | RUS | Obl. Situr | 35:24 | 14:45 |
30 |
Stackevičiūtė Jurgita | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 37:40 | 15:41 |
31 |
Gontytė Agnė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 41:35 | 17:19 |
32 |
Asakavičiūtė Ilona | LTU | Alytus | 41:59 | 17:29 |
33 |
Saulevičiūtė Renata | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 43:21 | 18:03 |
34 |
Antonova Valia | RUS | Obl. Situr | 44:00 | 18:20 |
35 |
Polovinkina Olia | RUS | Obl. Situr | 44:41 | 18:37 |
36 |
Kasovskytė Vilma | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 50:34 | 21:04 |
37 |
Lygnugarytė Laura | LTU | Utena | 53:18 | 22:12 |
Jaruševičiūtė Virg | LTU | Utena | dsq | ||
Buteliauskaitė Lau | LTU | Utena | dsq | ||
Kolodochka Liuda | UKR | Slavutich | dsq | ||
Šileikytė Rasa | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Medikaitė Laura | LTU | Utena | dsq | ||
Gedrimaitė Ingrida | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | dsq | ||
Marozaitė Vaiva | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | dsq |