Количество соревнований: 32
Дата | Соревнование | Местность | Спорт | Группа | Клуб, Город | Место | Результат | День Этап | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-02-27 | WOC JWOC EYOC middle | Kääriku | W | Estonia | 33 | 1:08:38 | О | ||
2021-02-25 | WOC pursuit | Kääriku | W | Estonia | 32 | 1:28:54 | О | ||
2021-02-24 | WOC JWOC EYOC sprint | Kääriku | W | Estonia | 37 | 22:24 | О | ||
2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long | Umeå | W | Umeå OK | 29 | 2:11:47 | О | ||
2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Umeå | W | Umeå OK | 31 | 17:15 | О | ||
2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | Piteå | W20 | Estonia | 33 | 47:22 | О | ||
2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Piteå | W20 | Estonia | 32 | 17:38 | О | ||
2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | Piteå | W20 | Estonia | 23 | 1:32:13 | О | ||
2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Velingrad | W20 | Estonia | 11 | 2:16:13 | 2 этап | 42:35 ( 9) | |
2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Velingrad | W20 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день 3 день | 28:22 (34) 33:09 (33) 1:41:56 (31) | |||
2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Imatra | W20 | Estonia | 8 | 1:48:08 | 2 этап | 38:57 ( 8) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Imatra | W20 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день 3 день | dsq 1:42:14 (28) 50:29 (23) | |||
2016-07-01 | EYOC long + sprint | Jarosław | W18 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день | 1:25:37 (71) 22:45 (89) | |||
2016-06-12 | Baltic championship relay | Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa | W20 | Estonia 2 | 2 | 2:10:05 | 2 этап | 43:33 ( 1) | |
2016-06-11 | Baltic championship | Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa | W18 | Estonia | 18 | 1:35:56 | |||
2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Obertilliach | W18 | Estonia | 7 | 1:37:16 | 2 этап | 29:44 ( 7) | |
2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Obertilliach | W18 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день 3 день | 17:02 (12) 26:55 (12) 44:58 (15) | |||
2015-05-31 | Baltic championship relay | Tukums | W16 | Estonia 2 | 8 | 1:47:26 | 2 этап | 32:23 ( 3) | |
2015-05-30 | Baltic championship | Tukums | W16 | Estonia | 17 | 1:05:38 | |||
2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Budor | W17 | Estonia | 4 | 1:05:40 | 1 этап | 19:09 ( 4) | |
2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC | Budor | W17 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день 3 день | 18:17 (14) 52:51 (19) 24:05 (11) | |||
2014-11-02 | Baltic junior cup | Gdynia | W16 | Estonia | 15 | 47:21 | |||
2014-11-01 | Baltic junior cup relay | Gdynia | X | Estonia 3 | dsq | 3 этап | 34:40 (25) | ||
2014-06-01 | Baltic championship relay | Salakas, Zarasų r. | W16 | Estonia | 8 | 2:08:40 | 1 этап | 56:52 (11) О | |
2014-05-31 | Baltic championship | Gražutė, Zarasų r. | W16 | Estonia | 7 | 48:31 | О | ||
2014-02-23 | JWOC EYOC relay | Pannjärve | W17 | Estonia | 3 | 1:34:31 | 1 этап | 32:38 ( 3) | |
2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | Pannjärve | W17 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день 3 день | 26:30 ( 1) 50:29 (16) 17:49 (15) | |||
2013-05-19 | Baltic championship relay | Ruusmäe | W16 | Estonia | 6 | 1:30:22 | 2 этап | 32:20 ( 9) | |
2013-05-18 | Baltic championship | Ruusmäe | W14 | Estonia | 2 | 35:32 | |||
2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | Gaizinkalns | W17 | Estonia | 1 день 2 день 3 день | 48:19 (36) 59:28 (12) 17:32 (23) | |||
2012-05-27 | Baltic championship relay | Ratnieki, Sigulda | W16 | Estonia 3 | dsq | 1 этап | 55:17 (10) | ||
2012-05-26 | Baltic championship | Ratnieki, Sigulda | W14 | Estonia | 17 | 1:12:19 |