Miejsce | Zespół | Kraj | Czas | Zmiana | Nazwisko, Imie | W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:58:58 | 1 | Sirvioe Tuva | 39:41 ( 4) | 39:41 ( 4) |
2 | Olsson Tilia | 38:07 ( 1) | 1:17:48 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Hjerne Freja | 41:10 ( 8) | 1:58:58 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:00:21 | 1 | Mestanova Tereza | 41:00 ( 6) | 41:00 ( 6) |
2 | Koziskova Katerina | 41:09 ( 3) | 1:22:09 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Douskova Katerina | 38:12 ( 2) | 2:00:21 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
France | FRA | 2:00:58 | 1 | Gaudion Lucie | 40:31 ( 5) | 40:31 ( 5) |
2 | Delahaye Fanny | 41:43 ( 4) | 1:22:14 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Malard Yaelle | 38:44 ( 3) | 2:00:58 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Finland | FIN | 2:03:03 | 1 | Makihokkonen Anni | 39:07 ( 1) | 39:07 ( 1) |
2 | Kylakoski Elli | 44:00 ( 7) | 1:23:07 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Lehtonen Venla | 39:56 ( 5) | 2:03:03 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:03:18 | 1 | Mathis Leonie | 39:09 ( 2) | 39:09 ( 2) |
2 | Good Rahel | 38:32 ( 2) | 1:17:41 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Gasser Ladina | 45:37 (12) | 2:03:18 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:06:50 | 1 | Gonczi Zsuzsa | 41:21 (10) | 41:21 (10) |
2 | Balazs Eszter | 48:38 (16) | 1:29:59 (12) | ||||
3 | Mikes Janka | 36:51 ( 1) | 2:06:50 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:07:13 | 1 | Klymeniuk Iryna | 41:11 ( 7) | 41:11 ( 7) |
2 | Zemliakova Alisa | 45:05 ( 8) | 1:26:16 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 40:57 ( 7) | 2:07:13 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Poland | POL | 2:10:34 | 1 | Mikuła Iga | 42:53 (12) | 42:53 (12) |
2 | Kula Maja | 45:43 (10) | 1:28:36 (11) | ||||
3 | Słońska Antonina | 41:58 ( 9) | 2:10:34 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Germany | GER | 2:10:54 | 1 | Stamer Annika | 39:28 ( 3) | 39:28 ( 3) |
2 | Burgmair Juliane | 48:12 (15) | 1:27:40 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Lindig Stanja | 43:14 (10) | 2:10:54 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
New Zealand | NZL | 2:14:18 | 1 | Faavae Tide | 48:03 (18) | 48:03 (18) |
2 | Hunt Phoebe | 42:05 ( 5) | 1:30:08 (13) | ||||
3 | Baker Rachel | 44:10 (11) | 2:14:18 (10) | ||||
11 |
Austria | AUT | 2:14:19 | 1 | Adenstedt Emily | 41:19 ( 9) | 41:19 ( 9) |
2 | Aigmueller Camilla | 46:24 (11) | 1:27:43 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Friedl Eva | 46:36 (13) | 2:14:19 (11) | ||||
12 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:14:40 | 1 | Odriņa Elīza | 43:03 (14) | 43:03 (14) |
2 | Krūmiņa Laura | 51:26 (19) | 1:34:29 (14) | ||||
3 | Jumiķe Ilze | 40:11 ( 6) | 2:14:40 (12) | ||||
13 |
Norway | NOR | 2:17:39 | 1 | Wingstedt Minna Sofie | 41:25 (11) | 41:25 (11) |
2 | Renard Elise | 46:50 (13) | 1:28:15 (10) | ||||
3 | Gran Sigrid Schmitt | 49:24 (14) | 2:17:39 (13) | ||||
14 |
Spain | ESP | 2:17:43 | 1 | Rifa Bernardino Jana | 41:15 ( 8) | 41:15 ( 8) |
2 | Faja sanjaume Guinedell | 43:55 ( 6) | 1:25:10 ( 6) | ||||
3 | de Miguel Armisen Monica | 52:33 (18) | 2:17:43 (14) | ||||
15 |
Estonia | EST | 2:24:48 | 1 | Vaher Mareli | 54:36 (20) | 54:36 (20) |
2 | Lillelaid Liise | 50:29 (17) | 1:45:05 (20) | ||||
3 | Koppel Lovise Harriette | 39:43 ( 4) | 2:24:48 (15) | ||||
16 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:25:21 | 1 | Rimkutė Gabija | 45:09 (15) | 45:09 (15) |
2 | Matulionytė Erika | 50:46 (18) | 1:35:55 (15) | ||||
3 | Ziaziulytė Goda | 49:26 (15) | 2:25:21 (16) | ||||
17 |
Portugal | POR | 2:27:04 | 1 | Canana Joana | 50:17 (19) | 50:17 (19) |
2 | Ferreira Leonor | 46:28 (12) | 1:36:45 (16) | ||||
3 | Serra Campos Alexandra | 50:19 (17) | 2:27:04 (17) | ||||
18 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:35:01 | 1 | Gooch Ruth | 45:17 (17) | 45:17 (17) |
2 | High Heather | 59:50 (22) | 1:45:07 (21) | ||||
3 | Tryner Freya | 49:54 (16) | 2:35:01 (18) | ||||
19 |
Romania | ROU | 2:40:35 | 1 | Pop Diana Maria | 43:01 (13) | 43:01 (13) |
2 | Tudorache Alexia | 1:00:52 (23) | 1:43:53 (18) | ||||
3 | Man Antonia | 56:42 (21) | 2:40:35 (19) | ||||
20 |
Italy | ITA | 2:41:27 | 1 | Cozzi Sofia | 57:16 (22) | 57:16 (22) |
2 | Rivetta Lisa | 47:42 (14) | 1:44:58 (19) | ||||
3 | Rampado Sonia | 56:29 (20) | 2:41:27 (20) | ||||
21 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:46:30 | 1 | Georgieva Yulia | 55:56 (21) | 55:56 (21) |
2 | Pedeva Ivana | 54:38 (20) | 1:50:34 (22) | ||||
3 | Asenova Raya | 55:56 (19) | 2:46:30 (21) | ||||
22 |
Turkiye | TUR | 3:04:16 | 1 | Kurt Hatice Elif | 45:13 (16) | 45:13 (16) |
2 | Coskun Azra | 56:07 (21) | 1:41:20 (17) | ||||
3 | Minden Aleyna | 1:22:56 (23) | 3:04:16 (22) | ||||
23 |
Slovenia | SLO | 3:06:02 | 1 | Obid Neza | 1:20:35 (23) | 1:20:35 (23) |
2 | Kolner Brina | 45:26 ( 9) | 2:06:01 (23) | ||||
3 | Erzen Nea | 1:00:01 (22) | 3:06:02 (23) |