Miejsce | Zespół | Kraj | Czas | Zmiana | Nazwisko, Imie | W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 48:42 | 1 | Naruševičiūtė Anelė | 12:12 ( 2) | 12:12 ( 2) |
2 | Kantas Joris | 11:26 ( 1) | 23:38 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Murėnas Aleksas | 12:11 ( 4) | 35:49 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Mikalauskaitė Gerda | 12:53 ( 3) | 48:42 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 49:36 | 1 | Naujokaitė Austėja | 12:21 ( 3) | 12:21 ( 3) |
2 | Marcinkevičius Nojus | 12:50 ( 5) | 25:11 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Drūlia Tauras | 11:57 ( 2) | 37:08 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Borusevičiūtė Emilija | 12:28 ( 2) | 49:36 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Sostinės SC, Vilnius | LTU | 50:33 | 1 | Sriubaitė Eva | 12:34 ( 4) | 12:34 ( 4) |
2 | Papreckis Povilas | 12:06 ( 4) | 24:40 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Rudys Adrijus | 11:08 ( 1) | 35:48 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Motiejūnaitė Ugnė | 14:45 (12) | 50:33 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Sostinės SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 51:19 | 1 | Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė | 12:35 ( 5) | 12:35 ( 5) |
2 | Balčiūnas Vincas | 11:42 ( 2) | 24:17 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kriukas Oskaras | 13:22 ( 8) | 37:39 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Pigagaitė Aistė | 13:40 ( 6) | 51:19 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 53:39 | 1 | Pušinytė Deimantė | 14:40 (10) | 14:40 (10) |
2 | Mockus Martynas | 13:25 ( 8) | 28:05 (10) | ||||
3 | Bernikas Titas | 12:09 ( 3) | 40:14 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Minčinauskytė Gabija | 13:25 ( 5) | 53:39 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | 55:24 | 1 | Stankauskaitė Rugilė | 14:52 (11) | 14:52 (11) |
2 | Kanapė Jokūbas | 13:41 (11) | 28:33 (11) | ||||
3 | Arlauskas Antanas | 12:51 ( 5) | 41:24 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Liudžiūtė Ieva | 14:00 ( 7) | 55:24 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | 55:25 | 1 | Skirmantaitė Vakarė | 12:47 ( 6) | 12:47 ( 6) |
2 | Sukauskas Dovydas | 14:01 (12) | 26:48 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Zakas Rapolas | 13:28 ( 9) | 40:16 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Kačinskaitė Tautė | 15:09 (13) | 55:25 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Sostinės SC 3, Vilnius | LTU | 55:42 | 1 | Sazonova Žaneta | 14:58 (12) | 14:58 (12) |
2 | Drazdauskas Feliksas | 13:02 ( 7) | 28:00 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pakarnis Vytautas | 13:15 ( 6) | 41:15 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Piličiauskaitė Lingė Kamanė | 14:27 (11) | 55:42 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:01:39 | 1 | Mikšytė Rugilė | 15:18 (13) | 15:18 (13) |
2 | Milašauskas Kristijonas | 14:50 (15) | 30:08 (13) | ||||
3 | Labanauskas Augustas | 19:41 (16) | 49:49 (14) | ||||
4 | Bernikas Domas | 11:50 ( 1) | 1:01:39 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Devyni OK, Vilnius | LTU | 1:01:56 | 1 | Zhuravleva Margarita | 11:58 ( 1) | 11:58 ( 1) |
2 | Voveris Eldar | 15:04 (16) | 27:02 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Zhuravlev Ivan | 18:14 (15) | 45:16 (10) | ||||
4 | Voveris Maja Eva | 16:40 (14) | 1:01:56 (10) | ||||
11 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 1:03:07 | 1 | Čižinauskaitė Agota | 16:56 (15) | 16:56 (15) |
2 | Kamandulis Ignas | 16:25 (19) | 33:21 (17) | ||||
3 | Ignatavičius Majus | 15:21 (14) | 48:42 (13) | ||||
4 | Jieznytė Smiltė | 14:25 (10) | 1:03:07 (11) | ||||
12 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:03:50 | 1 | Astrauskaitė Ainė | 14:08 ( 9) | 14:08 ( 9) |
2 | Abromavičius Orestas | 15:58 (18) | 30:06 (12) | ||||
3 | Pocevičius Matas | 15:06 (12) | 45:12 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Vasiliauskaitė Adelė | 18:38 (18) | 1:03:50 (12) | ||||
13 |
Plungės SRC, Plungė | LTU | 1:05:06 | 1 | Bertašiūtė Agnė | 18:57 (16) | 18:57 (16) |
2 | Skuodas Kasparas | 11:58 ( 3) | 30:55 (15) | ||||
3 | Kliūčius Ignas | 15:14 (13) | 46:09 (11) | ||||
4 | Miknytė Urtė | 18:57 (19) | 1:05:06 (13) | ||||
14 |
SM Gaja 6, Kaunas | LTU | 1:05:34 | 1 | Čiuplytė Gabija | 20:04 (17) | 20:04 (17) |
2 | Dubauskis Jurgis | 12:56 ( 6) | 33:00 (16) | ||||
3 | Kojala Joris | 15:03 (11) | 48:03 (12) | ||||
4 | Vilimaitė Izabelė | 17:31 (15) | 1:05:34 (14) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Timinskaitė Gabija | dsq | ||
2 | Nevulis Dovydas | 13:27 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Stumbras Vincas | 13:19 ( 7) | |||||
4 | Liekytė Izabelė | 18:14 (16) | |||||
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jančauskaitė Paulina | dsq | ||
2 | Kundrotas Paulius | 14:49 (14) | |||||
3 | Žvirzdinas Justas | 14:30 (10) | |||||
4 | Jankauskaitė Martyna | 14:07 ( 8) | |||||
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Baniulytė Deimilė | 13:03 ( 7) | 13:03 ( 7) | |
2 | Raugas Jogaila | 13:35 (10) | 26:38 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Kaklauskas Justas | dsq | |||||
4 | Pundzevičiūtė Laura | 14:19 ( 9) | |||||
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Vainoriūtė Elzė | 13:32 ( 8) | 13:32 ( 8) | |
2 | Paulius Mantas | 14:18 (13) | 27:50 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Stankūnas Matas | dsq | |||||
4 | Andrijauskaitė Eglė | 13:12 ( 4) | |||||
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Juškaitė Kotryna | 15:23 (14) | 15:23 (14) | |
2 | Petraškevičius Lukas | 15:10 (17) | 30:33 (14) | ||||
3 | Valavičius Matas | dsq | |||||
4 | Lencevičiūtė Viltė | 18:37 (17) | |||||
Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Mačinskaitė Mėta | dsq | ||
2 | Valaitis Domas | dsq |