Wybierać I treniruotė II treniruotė III treniruotė IV treniruotė V treniruotė VI treniruotė VII treniruotė VIII treniruotė
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarulis Deivis | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija | 39:33 | 8:59 |
2 |
Garbaliauskas Jonas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija | 40:53 | 9:17 |
3 |
Petraitis Rytis | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija | 42:32 | 9:40 |
4 |
Drūlia Aras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:43 | 9:56 |
5 |
Barauskas Paulius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija | 45:14 | 10:16 |
6 |
Petraitis Gytis | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija | 47:20 | 10:45 |
7 |
Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 47:28 | 10:47 |
8 |
Jasūdaitė Karina | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija | 48:03 | 10:55 |
9 |
Balčiūnaitė Barbora | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 48:39 | 11:03 |
10 |
Balčiūnas Vincas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 48:40 | 11:03 |
11 |
Rimkutė Gabija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 49:10 | 11:10 |
12 |
Rudys Adrijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 49:38 | 11:16 |
13 |
Stankevičiūtė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:55 | 11:20 |
14 |
Petrauskas Kipras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:13 | 11:24 |
15 |
Bindokas Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:25 | 11:27 |
16 |
Matulionytė Erika | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:33 | 11:29 |
17 |
Janavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:37 | 11:30 |
18 |
Montvilovas Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 50:50 | 11:33 |
19 |
Učkuronis Aleksandras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 52:10 | 11:51 |
20 |
Zajauskas Marius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 52:14 | 11:52 |
21 |
Zhuravleva Vika | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 52:19 | 11:53 |
22 |
Miežinis Dominykas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 52:21 | 11:53 |
23 |
Tervydavičius Domas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 52:55 | 12:01 |
24 |
Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 53:06 | 12:04 |
25 |
Koroliovas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:42 | 12:12 |
26 |
Milašauskaitė Morta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 53:47 | 12:13 |
27 |
Jokubauskis Tijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 53:56 | 12:15 |
28 |
Montvila Mykolas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 56:31 | 12:50 |
29 |
Šveikauskas Dovas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 57:34 | 13:04 |
30 |
Grašys Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 57:48 | 13:08 |
31 |
Jakštys Jonas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 58:07 | 13:12 |
32 |
Kriukas Oskaras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 58:32 | 13:18 |
33 |
Litvaitis Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 58:53 | 13:22 |
34 |
Papreckis Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 59:05 | 13:25 |
35 |
Kučejevaitė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:00:43 | 13:47 |
36 |
Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:00:44 | 13:48 |
37 |
Skulskis Ainis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:01:04 | 13:52 |
38 |
Liubinas Deividas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:28 | 14:11 |
39 |
Keleckas Šarūnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:32 | 14:12 |
40 |
Labanauskas Dovydas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:33 | 14:12 |
41 |
Gudauskas Laurynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:57 | 14:18 |
42 |
Liandzbergas Mykolas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:59 | 14:18 |
43 |
Koženiauskienė Kristina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:21 | 14:23 |
44 |
Mazuraitytė Greta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:53 | 14:31 |
45 |
Sankauskienė Raminta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:04:18 | 14:36 |
46 |
Sankauskas Adutis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:04:23 | 14:37 |
47 |
Motiejūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:04:44 | 14:42 |
48 |
Žemaitytė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:07:42 | 15:23 |
49 |
Vilutis Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:07 | 15:56 |
50 |
Litvaitis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:19 | 15:58 |
51 |
Lavrik-Sazonova Margarita | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:10:59 | 16:07 |
52 |
Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:11:10 | 16:10 |
53 |
Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:12:12 | 16:24 |
54 |
Remendaitė Ema | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:13:44 | 16:45 |
55 |
Tarėla Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:22:06 | 18:39 |
56 |
Dusevičius Titas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:55:35 | 26:16 |
Taparauskas Gytis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Konsevičiūtė Saulė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Biržinis Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Bislytė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Biržinytė Žemyna | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Lukošius Julius | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dsq | ||
Miknys Simonas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dsq | ||
Kavaliauskas Džiugas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | dsq | ||
Balčiūnas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
Paužas Antanas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dnf | ||
Stankevič Robertas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Vilnius | dnf | ||
Koženiauskaitė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Žiupkaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Korolytė Emilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | dnf | ||
Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Kavaliauskienė Kristina | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | dnf |