Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janušauskaitė Austė | LTU | Run Face VaSti, Kaunas | 31:54.4 | 4:33 |
2 |
Stanevičiūtė Skaistė | LTU | High Peaks Lietuva, Kaunas | 32:36.8 | 4:39 |
3 |
Ragaišytė Eglė | LTU | High Peaks Lietuva, Vištytis | 33:27.7 | 4:46 |
4 |
Kaubrienė Daiva | LTU | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė | 34:59.7 | 4:59 |
5 |
Latakaitė Reda | LTU | Klaipėda | 35:01.1 | 5:00 |
6 |
Oponavičiūtė Vitalija | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 35:41.0 | 5:05 |
7 |
Mažeikytė Gintarė | LTU | Amūras ir kompanija, Vilnius | 36:33.8 | 5:13 |
8 |
Melėnaitė Vilma | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 37:01.0 | 5:17 |
9 |
Arė Laura | LTU | Gargždai | 37:24.2 | 5:20 |
10 |
Gaulė Raminta | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 37:39.4 | 5:22 |
11 |
Aukštuolytė Inga | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 38:43.3 | 5:31 |
12 |
Klemkaitė Edita | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 39:30.0 | 5:38 |
13 |
Vaičekauskienė Loreta | LTU | Radviliškis | 39:32.8 | 5:38 |
14 |
Leveikienė Jurgita | LTU | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai | 40:55.7 | 5:50 |
15 |
Eigelė Lina | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 40:55.8 | 5:50 |
16 |
Deimantienė Daiva | LTU | Plungė | 41:46.6 | 5:58 |
17 |
Bartkė Sigita | LTU | Kelmė | 41:49.6 | 5:58 |
18 |
Domarkienė Neringa | LTU | Bėgimo klubas | 42:00.5 | 6:00 |
19 |
Gailiūnaitė Ieva | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 42:04.5 | 6:00 |
20 |
Jankauskienė Almina | LTU | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys | 43:43.4 | 6:14 |
21 |
Juodagalvė Greta | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Šiauliai | 44:00.4 | 6:17 |
22 |
Mačiulevičienė Ringailė | LTU | Orto Vita, Kaunas | 45:32.7 | 6:30 |
23 |
Gustainytė Laima | LTU | Nida | 46:13.6 | 6:36 |
24 |
Lukoševičienė Rūta | LTU | Kazlų Rūda | 47:23.6 | 6:46 |
25 |
Solovjovienė Jurgita | LTU | Vilnius | 47:27.4 | 6:46 |
26 |
Laurinaitienė Rūta | LTU | Versmė run, Plungė | 47:30.0 | 6:47 |
27 |
Ruslytė Mida | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 48:03.9 | 6:51 |
28 |
Šaltė Lijana | LTU | Klaipėda | 48:16.9 | 6:53 |
29 |
Norutienė Aušra | LTU | Kelmė | 48:28.1 | 6:55 |
30 |
Bernotė Renata | LTU | Kelmė | 48:28.9 | 6:55 |
31 |
Balčiūnienė Danutė | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 48:41.8 | 6:57 |
32 |
Kurmienė Ieva | LTU | Klaipėda | 49:13.6 | 7:01 |
33 |
Stasaitytė Jūratė | LTU | Kauno BMK | 53:15.9 | 7:36 |
34 |
Bakienė Rasa | LTU | Kauno BMK | 56:34.5 | 8:04 |
35 |
Mauliūtė Jakienė Karolina | LTU | Fuxisliux, Vilnius | 56:43.0 | 8:06 |