Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gedvilaitė Juratė | LTU | Klaipėda | 31:54.5 | 4:33 |
2 |
Eimantaitė Gintarė | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas | 33:44.8 | 4:49 |
3 |
Ragaišytė Eglė | LTU | High Peaks Lietuva, Vištytis | 34:30.7 | 4:55 |
4 |
Gečienė Rita | LTU | Pagėgiai | 34:36.3 | 4:56 |
5 |
Stanevičiūtė Skaistė | LTU | High Peaks Lietuva, Kaunas | 34:50.7 | 4:58 |
6 |
Saulitė Sigita | LAT | Riga | 35:05.0 | 5:00 |
7 |
Latakaitė Reda | LTU | Klaipėda | 35:36.0 | 5:05 |
8 |
Kisieliūtė Aurelija | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 36:09.2 | 5:09 |
9 |
Šlechtavičiūtė Ieva | LTU | Gyvačių klubas, Vilnius | 36:34.2 | 5:13 |
10 |
Vaičaitytė Raimonda | LTU | Vilnius | 36:49.9 | 5:15 |
11 |
Dobrovolskienė Ida | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 37:00.0 | 5:17 |
12 |
Kokankaitė Brigita | LTU | Zarasai | 37:06.0 | 5:18 |
13 |
Kičė Indrė | LTU | Vilnius | 37:49.8 | 5:24 |
14 |
Borusienė Audronė | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 38:22.7 | 5:28 |
15 |
Mažeikytė Agnė | LTU | Vilnius | 38:54.8 | 5:33 |
16 |
Oponavičiūtė Vitalija | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 39:08.8 | 5:35 |
17 |
Kriščiūnienė Neringa | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Vilnius | 40:13.1 | 5:44 |
18 |
Aukštuolytė Inga | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 41:27.4 | 5:55 |
19 |
Mažulytė Rasa | LTU | Vilnius | 43:13.3 | 6:10 |
20 |
Melvidaitė Agnė | LTU | Klaipėda | 43:16.6 | 6:10 |
21 |
Sutkutė Aneta | LTU | Vilnius | 43:57.4 | 6:16 |
22 |
Jankauskienė Almina | LTU | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys | 44:27.3 | 6:21 |
23 |
Germansijonė Inga | LTU | Šilutė | 44:37.0 | 6:22 |
24 |
Baranauskaitė Vaida | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 44:37.1 | 6:22 |
25 |
Leveikienė Jurgita | LTU | Vėtra BK, Šiauliai | 44:57.7 | 6:25 |
26 |
Eigelė Lina | LTU | O! Klaipėda | 44:58.4 | 6:25 |
27 |
Markevičienė Jurgita | LTU | Banai running, Kaunas | 45:25.0 | 6:29 |
28 |
Navickė Sonata | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas | 46:57.4 | 6:42 |
29 |
Žilinskienė Ramunė | LTU | Sakai, Vilnius | 47:20.3 | 6:45 |
30 |
Sebeckienė Alma | LTU | Klaipėda | 48:49.7 | 6:58 |
31 |
Žakaitė Aurime | LTU | Vilnius | 49:42.9 | 7:06 |
32 |
Kairienė Inga | LTU | Telšiai | 50:36.9 | 7:13 |
33 |
Balčiūnienė Danutė | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 50:44.1 | 7:14 |
34 |
Spelmanė Olivija | LAT | Riga | 52:28.2 | 7:29 |
35 |
Svėrytė Monika | LTU | Vilnius | 52:33.5 | 7:30 |
36 |
Janulytė Greta | LTU | Vilnius | 55:09.5 | 7:52 |
37 |
Bakienė Rasa | LTU | Kauno BMK, Vilemai | 55:19.1 | 7:54 |
38 |
Šantaraitė Jurgita | LTU | Vilnius | 55:20.0 | 7:54 |
39 |
Kisielytė Patricija | LTU | Panevėžys | 55:45.7 | 7:57 |
40 |
Kisielienė Miglė | LTU | Panevėžys | 55:45.8 | 7:57 |
41 |
Slavickė Kamilė | LTU | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas | 58:43.9 | 8:23 |
42 |
Zandersonė Dana | LAT | Riga | 1:01:56.3 | 8:50 |
43 |
Bražėnaitė Erika | LTU | Vilnius | 1:03:04.4 | 9:00 |
44 |
Lukošiūtė Vaida | LTU | Lapė, Lapės | 1:06:55.4 | 9:33 |