Miejsce | Zespół | Kraj | Czas | Zmiana | Nazwisko, Imie | W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 57:31 | 1 | Džiaugytė Greta | 15:22 ( 2) | 15:22 ( 2) |
2 | Gineika Julius | 15:43 ( 3) | 31:05 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Budrys Džiugas | 13:39 ( 5) | 44:44 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | 12:47 ( 1) | 57:31 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:05:36 | 1 | Skundaitė Augustė | 15:41 ( 3) | 15:41 ( 3) |
2 | Šimkūnas Edvinas | 17:01 ( 6) | 32:42 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Šikarskas Kasparas | 14:41 ( 7) | 47:23 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Jurgelionytė Viktorija | 18:13 ( 6) | 1:05:36 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 1:10:32 | 1 | Jasionytė Aurėja | 16:49 ( 4) | 16:49 ( 4) |
2 | Šinkūnas Gvidas | 16:47 ( 5) | 33:36 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Rutkauskas Pijus | 17:16 ( 8) | 50:52 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Murzaitė Gabrielė | 19:40 ( 7) | 1:10:32 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:18:42 | 1 | Mazuraitytė Greta | 21:57 ( 8) | 21:57 ( 8) |
2 | Veikutis Jonas | 20:06 ( 8) | 42:03 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Sudaris Lukas | 18:38 ( 9) | 1:00:41 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Šniolytė Arvilė | 18:01 ( 4) | 1:18:42 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:22:43 | 1 | Riukaitė Emilija | 21:27 ( 7) | 21:27 ( 7) |
2 | Šnapštys Linas | 20:55 ( 9) | 42:22 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Kapilovas Tomas | 14:34 ( 6) | 56:56 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Čičinytė Aneta | 25:47 ( 9) | 1:22:43 ( 5) | ||||
Alytaus SRC 2, Alytus | LTU | 1:34:16 | 1 | Juška Rokas | 25:57 (10) | 25:57 (10) | |
2 | Šliūželis Mykolas | 17:39 ( 7) | 43:36 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Sidaras Dovydas | 35:12 (14) | 1:18:48 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Jadeška Dagnius | 15:28 ( 3) | 1:34:16 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:36:07 | 1 | Lukšytė Joana | 27:34 (11) | 27:34 (11) |
2 | Beržinis Linas | 16:26 ( 4) | 44:00 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Razutis Edilijus | 11:30 ( 1) | 55:30 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Vilemaitytė Gabija | 40:37 (11) | 1:36:07 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:45:44 | 1 | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | 30:54 (12) | 30:54 (12) |
2 | Valužis Timūras | 28:01 (10) | 58:55 (10) | ||||
3 | Jurjonas Artūras | 24:17 (10) | 1:23:12 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Labenskytė Ieva | 22:32 ( 8) | 1:45:44 ( 8) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Abukaitytė Brigita | 14:19 ( 1) | 14:19 ( 1) | |
2 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | 14:39 ( 2) | 28:58 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Bernikas Domas | 12:59 ( 4) | 41:57 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | dsq | dsq | ||||
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Rubliauskaitė Aidija | 17:28 ( 5) | 17:28 ( 5) | |
2 | Sartanavičius Vakaris | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Cibulskas Augustas | 30:05 (11) | dsq | ||||
4 | Gegužytė Emilija | 13:02 ( 2) | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Kimantas Domas | 41:15 (12) | dsq | ||||
3 | Aukštuolis Edvardas | 12:03 ( 3) | dsq | ||||
4 | Šimkonytė Greta | 18:04 ( 5) | dsq | ||||
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | 19:06 ( 6) | 19:06 ( 6) | |
2 | Karašauskas Jokūbas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Rutkauskas Domantas | 31:04 (12) | dsq | ||||
4 | Rimkutė Gabija | 28:53 (10) | dsq | ||||
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | 24:42 ( 9) | 24:42 ( 9) | |
2 | Burbulis Gvidas | 11:10 ( 1) | 35:52 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Strolė Salvijus | dsq | dsq | ||||
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Kareckas Kimantas | 35:28 (11) | dsq | ||||
3 | Mackevičius Tadas | 11:52 ( 2) | dsq | ||||
4 | Uksaitė Ugnė | dsq | dsq | ||||
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jorūdaitė Austėja | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Briedis Antanas | dnf | dsq | ||||
3 | Bučinskas Evaldas | 31:10 (13) | dsq | ||||
4 | Kryževičiūtė Gabija | dsq | dsq |