Wybierać 1 dzień 2 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gustaitė Gabija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
2 |
Ališauskaitė Gabija | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
3 |
Žiliūtė Rimantė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
4 |
Motiejūnaitė Karolina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Vilnius | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
5 |
Juškevičiūtė Monika | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
6 |
Janavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
7 |
Symulevič Kamilė | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
8 |
Rusak Anastasija | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
9 |
Rusakevičiūtė Augustė | LTU | Utenos SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
10 |
Šiugždinytė Ramutė | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
11 |
Bugajevaitė Elvyra | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
12 |
Stanišauskaitė Gustė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
13 |
Milvydaitė Živilė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
14 |
Etxezarreta Marta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
15 |
Šumskytė Aida | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
16 |
Leistrumaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Viesulo SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
17 |
Mickevičiūtė Justė | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
18 |
Strainytė Auksė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
19 |
Petravičiūtė Viltė | LTU | Dubysos SM | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
20 |
Rynkevič Gabriela | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 49:49.0 | 34.3 |
21 |
Puodžiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 50:43.0 | 33.7 |
22 |
Rastauskaitė Rūta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 50:43.0 | 33.7 |
23 |
Masiulytė Gabrielė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 50:43.0 | 33.7 |
24 |
Rutkauskaitė Rugilė | LTU | Dubysos SM | 50:57.0 | 33.6 |
25 |
Vaitkutė Ingrida | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 51:17.0 | 33.3 |
26 |
Jurgaitytė Ineta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 55:46.0 | 30.7 |
Butkutė Andželika | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | dnf | ||
Paulauskaitė Ieva | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | dnf | ||
Kuodytė Gabija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | ||
Chimičiūtė Vaiva | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | ||
Latvytė Esmeralda | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | ||
Gedzevičiūtė Kotryna | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | ||
Martinavičiūtė Nida | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | dnf | ||
Petrukaitytė Laura | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | dnf |