Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Januškevičiūtė Augustė | LTU | RCN, Paberžė | 7:48.6 | 3:54 |
2 |
Kliševičiūtė Greta | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 8:22.6 | 4:11 |
3 |
Černiauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 8:28.3 | 4:14 |
4 |
Andronik Ana | LTU | Vilnius | 8:48.5 | 4:24 |
5 |
Petkevičiūtė Gabija | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 8:57.5 | 4:28 |
6 |
Burbulytė Asta | LTU | Bėgantis žmogus, Garliava | 9:04.5 | 4:32 |
7 |
Damynaitė Miglė | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 9:04.7 | 4:32 |
8 |
Kasperavičiūtė Ligita | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 9:07.0 | 4:33 |
9 |
Ulbikaitė Paulina | LTU | Eržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. | 9:25.0 | 4:42 |
10 |
Lipinskaitė Lijana | LTU | Eržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. | 9:32.1 | 4:46 |
11 |
Šavareikaitė Alicija | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 9:34.4 | 4:47 |
12 |
Borodeiko Inesa | LTU | Skriaudžių pagrindinė mokykla, Prienų r. | 9:35.6 | 4:47 |
13 |
Venslovaitė Virginija | LTU | Pakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienų r. | 9:35.8 | 4:47 |
14 |
Andronik Dominyka | LTU | Vilnius | 9:40.3 | 4:50 |
15 |
Vrubliauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Lukas SK, Šiaulių r. | 9:51.2 | 4:55 |
16 |
Dičkutė Oksana | LTU | Žiburio gimnazija, Prienai | 9:51.8 | 4:55 |
17 |
Gagytė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 9:57.9 | 4:58 |
18 |
Širvaitytė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 10:10.0 | 5:05 |
19 |
Kuklieriūtė Raimonda | LTU | Veiverių T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Prienų r. | 10:10.9 | 5:05 |
20 |
Revinskaitė Dija | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 10:15.4 | 5:07 |
21 |
Maskvytytė Karolina | LTU | Pakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienų r. | 10:25.9 | 5:12 |
22 |
Šukutytė Erika | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 10:39.7 | 5:19 |
23 |
Miliūnaitė Greta | LTU | Eržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. | 10:45.0 | 5:22 |
24 |
Savodninkaitį Greta | LTU | Eržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. | 10:45.4 | 5:22 |
25 |
Vaitkauskaitė Paulina | LTU | Prienai | 10:51.5 | 5:25 |
26 |
Nasutavičiūtė Livija | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 11:01.9 | 5:30 |
27 |
Kišeniova Eleonora | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 11:02.8 | 5:31 |
28 |
Birgiolaitė Etanielė | LTU | Sostinės olimpas, Trakai | 11:02.9 | 5:31 |
29 |
Nalivaikaitė Aistė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 11:23.9 | 5:41 |
30 |
Ulinskaitė Rugilė | LTU | Vėjas, Birštonas | 11:47.2 | 5:53 |
31 |
Gražulytė Andželika | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 11:48.6 | 5:54 |
32 |
Levanauskaitė Jūratė | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 12:53.5 | 6:26 |
33 |
Jonikaitė Adrija | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 12:53.9 | 6:26 |
34 |
Laurenovaitė Lina | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 12:55.0 | 6:27 |
35 |
Juršytė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:47.2 | 8:23 |