Wybierać 1 dzień 2 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M14 | Gedraitytė Akvilė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 50:29.0 | 35.7 |
2 | V12 | Čiunka Mindaugas | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 51:49.0 | 34.7 |
3 | M14 | Gustaitė Gabija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 51:50.0 | 34.7 |
4 | M14 | Patinskaitė Paulina | LTU | Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 51:50.0 | 34.7 |
5 | M14 | Pikūnaitė Auksė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 51:50.0 | 34.7 |
6 | M14 | Šideikytė Toma | LTU | Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 51:50.0 | 34.7 |
7 | V12 | Dovgyj Eimantas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 51:54.0 | 34.7 |
8 | V12 | Adomaitis Rokas | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 51:54.0 | 34.7 |
9 | M14 | Ališauskaitė Gabija | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:00.0 | 34.6 |
10 | M14 | Symulevič Kamilė | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:11.0 | 34.5 |
11 | M14 | Lemko Veronika | LTU | Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 52:11.0 | 34.5 |
12 | M14 | Petravičiūtė Viltė | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 54:31.0 | 33 |
13 | M14 | Mastauskaitė Milda | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 54:45.0 | 32.9 |
14 | M14 | Rukaitė Gabija | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 58:21.0 | 30.8 |
15 | M14 | Trapuilaitė Erika | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 58:25.0 | 30.8 |
16 | M14 | Grigaitė Ugnė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 58:25.0 | 30.8 |
17 | M14 | Extezareta Marta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 58:32.0 | 30.8 |
18 | M14 | Rusakevičiūtė Augustė | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 58:32.0 | 30.8 |
19 | M14 | Tuskenytė Mingailė | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 58:37.0 | 30.7 |
20 | M14 | Žvibaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 58:37.0 | 30.7 |
21 | M14 | Jurgelevičiūtė Rugilė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 59:05.0 | 30.5 |
22 | M14 | Rusak Anastasija | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 59:10.0 | 30.4 |
23 | M14 | Rutkauskaitė Rugilė | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 59:15.0 | 30.4 |
24 | M14 | Valiulytė Greta | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:01:50.0 | 29.1 |
25 | M14 | Extezareta Loreta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:02:55.0 | 28.6 |
26 | M14 | Rinkevič Gabriela | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:03:55.0 | 28.2 |
27 | M14 | Paulauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:04:30.0 | 27.9 |
28 | M14 | Žvirblytė Paulina | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:05:15.0 | 27.6 |
29 | M14 | Šikailovaitė Onutė | LTU | Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:05:57.0 | 27.3 |
30 | M14 | Mitkutė Inesa | LTU | Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:06:22.0 | 27.1 |
31 | M14 | Vaitkutė Emilija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:06:30.0 | 27.1 |
32 | M14 | Jociūtė Eglė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:06:30.0 | 27.1 |
33 | M14 | Šumskytė Aida | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:06:49.0 | 26.9 |
34 | M14 | Piličiauskaitė Greta | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:06:53.0 | 26.9 |
35 | M14 | Yeo Koleti | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:07:16.0 | 26.8 |