Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 1:39:46 | 6:26 |
2 | M | Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:40:11 | 6:27 |
3 | M | Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 1:40:43 | 6:29 |
4 | M | Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 1:41:26 | 6:32 |
5 | M | Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:41:44 | 6:33 |
6 | M | Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:42:21 | 6:36 |
7 | M | Boström Olle | SWE | Sweden | 1:42:36 | 6:37 |
8 | M | Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:25 | 6:40 |
9 | M | Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 1:44:22 | 6:44 |
10 | M | Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 1:44:38 | 6:45 |
11 | M | Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:45:21 | 6:47 |
12 | M | Glibov Ruslan | UKR | Ukraine | 1:45:44 | 6:49 |
13 | M | Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 1:46:15 | 6:51 |
14 | M | Boström Mårten B | FIN | Finland | 1:48:36 | 7:00 |
15 | M | Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:48:45 | 7:00 |
16 | M | Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 1:49:00 | 7:01 |
17 | M | Haines Hector Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 1:49:06 | 7:02 |
18 | M | Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 1:49:23 | 7:03 |
19 | M | Portin Fredric | FIN | Finland | 1:50:15 | 7:06 |
20 | M | Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 1:50:39 | 7:08 |
21 | M | Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | DEN | Denmark | 1:50:42 | 7:08 |
22 | M | Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 1:51:21 | 7:11 |
23 | M | Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 1:51:39 | 7:12 |
24 | M | Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:52:11 | 7:14 |
25 | M | Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:52:22 | 7:14 |
26 | M | Mcleod Alasdair | GBR | Great Britain | 1:52:29 | 7:15 |
27 | M | Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:52:35 | 7:15 |
28 | M | Nørskov Thor | DEN | Denmark | 1:53:12 | 7:18 |
29 | M | Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:54:15 | 7:22 |
30 | M | Simonin Nicolas | IRL | Ireland | 1:56:22 | 7:30 |
31 | M | Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 1:57:12 | 7:33 |
32 | M | Gremmel Helmut | AUT | Austria | 1:57:55 | 7:36 |
33 | M | Zērnis Rūdolfs | LAT | Latvia | 1:58:01 | 7:36 |
34 | M | Coupat Vincent | FRA | France | 1:59:48 | 7:43 |
35 | M | Salin Andrey | BLR | Belarus | 2:00:35 | 7:46 |
36 | M | Bakó Aron | HUN | Hungary | 2:01:11 | 7:49 |
37 | M | Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:01:20 | 7:49 |
38 | M | Krajčik Michal | SVK | Slovakia | 2:02:23 | 7:53 |
39 | M | Kubat Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:02:47 | 7:55 |
40 | M | Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 2:03:31 | 7:58 |
41 | M | Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 2:03:49 | 7:59 |
42 | M | Poliakov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 2:05:00 | 8:03 |
43 | M | Kozyrev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 2:06:03 | 8:07 |
44 | M | Hendrickx Tomas | BEL | Belgium | 2:06:07 | 8:08 |
45 | M | Pinker Marcus | IRL | Ireland | 2:06:55 | 8:11 |
46 | M | Ogden Matthew | NZL | New Zealand | 2:07:54 | 8:15 |
47 | M | Panchenko Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 2:08:13 | 8:16 |
48 | M | Štanfel Matjaž | CRO | Croatia | 2:08:29 | 8:17 |
49 | M | Critchley William James | CAN | Canada | 2:09:40 | 8:21 |
50 | M | Uppill Simon | AUS | Australia | 2:14:54 | 8:42 |
51 | M | Baumholczer Maté | HUN | Hungary | 2:16:53 | 8:49 |
52 | M | Russel Keely Bryan | AUS | Australia | 2:17:49 | 8:53 |
53 | M | Osaki Hirokazu | JPN | Japan | 2:18:26 | 8:55 |
54 | M | Anderson Robbie | CAN | Canada | 2:19:33 | 9:00 |
55 | M | Horta Manuel | POR | Portugal | 2:21:08 | 9:06 |
56 | M | Seppi Marco | ITA | Italy | 2:22:41 | 9:12 |
57 | M | Kamenarov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:23:27 | 9:15 |
58 | M | Martinez Pérez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 2:24:52 | 9:20 |
59 | M | Bone Eric | USA | United States | 2:31:19 | 9:45 |
60 | M | Straltsou Vasili | BLR | Belarus | 2:32:06 | 9:48 |
61 | M | Mulder Nicholas | RSA | South Africa | 2:48:11 | 10:51 |
62 | M | Yip Chak Lun Gerald | HKG | Hong Kong | 2:57:52 | 11:28 |
63 | M | Ciobanu Roman | MDA | Moldova | 3:08:02 | 12:07 |
M | Salazar Carlos | ECU | Ecuador | dnf | ||
M | Brandt Christoph | GER | Germany | dnf | ||
M | Namkwon Kim | KOR | South Korea | dsq | ||
M | Oramas Javier Hernando Perez | COL | Colombia | dsq | ||
M | Zhang Zhenzhen | CHN | China | dsq | ||
M | Lai Wei Lun | TPE | Chinese Taipei | dsq | ||
M | Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
M | Leandersson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
M | Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
M | Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
M | Heikoop Mark | NED | Netherlands | dsq |