Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W3 | Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 13:45 | 3:49 |
2 | W3 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | NOR | Norway | 13:47 | 3:49 |
3 | W3 | Ward Charlotte | GBR | Great Britain | 13:49 | 3:50 |
4 | W3 | Ingham Lizzie | NZL | New Zealand | 13:59 | 3:53 |
5 | W3 | Mironova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 14:04 | 3:54 |
6 | W3 | Friederich Rahel | SUI | Switzerland | 14:11 | 3:56 |
7 | W3 | Knapova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:24 | 4:00 |
8 | W3 | Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 14:37 | 4:03 |
9 | W3 | Gyurkó Fanni | HUN | Hungary | 14:47 | 4:06 |
10 | W3 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:49 | 4:06 |
11 | W3 | Panchenko Olha | UKR | Ukraine | 14:50 | 4:07 |
12 | W3 | Beauvisage Lauriane | FRA | France | 14:58 | 4:09 |
13 | W3 | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | ESP | Spain | 15:01 | 4:10 |
14 | W3 | Ramstein Laura | AUT | Austria | 15:07 | 4:11 |
15 | W3 | Effeney Rachel | AUS | Australia | 15:13 | 4:13 |
16 | W3 | Guizzardi Michela | ITA | Italy | 15:15 | 4:14 |
17 | W3 | Kołosińska Jolanta | POL | Poland | 15:16 | 4:14 |
18 | W3 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 15:37 | 4:20 |
19 | W3 | Rothaug Sabine | GER | Germany | 15:43 | 4:21 |
20 | W3 | Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 15:45 | 4:22 |
21 | W3 | Jospe Alexandra | USA | United States | 15:47 | 4:23 |
22 | W3 | Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 15:51 | 4:24 |
23 | W3 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | ROU | Romania | 16:18 | 4:31 |
24 | W3 | Delgado Carolina | POR | Portugal | 16:59 | 4:43 |
25 | W3 | Botha Michele | RSA | South Africa | 17:00 | 4:43 |
26 | W3 | O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 17:05 | 4:44 |
27 | W3 | Flerin Mojca | SLO | Slovenia | 17:30 | 4:51 |
28 | W3 | Fung Charmaine Kai Wing | HKG | Hong Kong | 18:37 | 5:10 |
29 | W3 | van Opstal Lieke | NED | Netherlands | 20:42 | 5:45 |
30 | W3 | Min Lin Ya | TPE | Chinese Taipei | 27:13 | 7:33 |
W3 | Polykarpou Charis | CYP | Cyprus | dnf | ||
W3 | Li Juang | CHN | China | dsq |