Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Jones Kristian Mark | GBR | Great Britain | 11:44 | 3:10 |
2 | M2 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 11:53 | 3:12 |
3 | M2 | Hubmann Martin | SUI | Switzerland | 11:57 | 3:13 |
4 | M2 | Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 11:59 | 3:14 |
5 | M2 | Regborn Martin | SWE | Sweden | 12:01 | 3:14 |
6 | M2 | Kymäläinen Severi | FIN | Finland | 12:09 | 3:17 |
7 | M2 | Parfianowicz Piotr | POL | Poland | 12:14 | 3:18 |
7 | M2 | Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:14 | 3:18 |
9 | M2 | Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:15 | 3:18 |
10 | M2 | Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 12:18 | 3:19 |
11 | M2 | Dišlers Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | 12:22 | 3:20 |
12 | M2 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:32 | 3:23 |
13 | M2 | Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 12:36 | 3:24 |
13 | M2 | Zagonel Giacomo | ITA | Italy | 12:36 | 3:24 |
15 | M2 | Gremmel Helmut | AUT | Austria | 12:38 | 3:24 |
16 | M2 | Romao Tiago Cantante | POR | Portugal | 12:39 | 3:25 |
17 | M2 | Baumholczer Maté | HUN | Hungary | 12:43 | 3:26 |
17 | M2 | Martinez Pérez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 12:43 | 3:26 |
19 | M2 | Morrison Shamus | NZL | New Zealand | 12:46 | 3:27 |
20 | M2 | Salin Andrey | BLR | Belarus | 12:47 | 3:27 |
21 | M2 | Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 12:53 | 3:28 |
22 | M2 | Lawford Ian | AUS | Australia | 12:55 | 3:29 |
23 | M2 | Genar Jeremy | BEL | Belgium | 12:57 | 3:30 |
24 | M2 | Critchley William James | CAN | Canada | 12:58 | 3:30 |
25 | M2 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:03 | 3:31 |
26 | M2 | McCullough Eoin | IRL | Ireland | 13:19 | 3:35 |
27 | M2 | Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 13:34 | 3:40 |
28 | M2 | Štanfel Matjaž | CRO | Croatia | 13:37 | 3:40 |
29 | M2 | Naganawa Tomoaki | JPN | Japan | 13:50 | 3:44 |
30 | M2 | Childs Ethan | USA | United States | 13:58 | 3:46 |
31 | M2 | Sabo Bar Guy | ISR | Israel | 14:05 | 3:48 |
32 | M2 | Lee Kin Wai | HKG | Hong Kong | 14:09 | 3:49 |
33 | M2 | Xiong Niannan | CHN | China | 15:09 | 4:05 |
34 | M2 | Lai Wei Lun | TPE | Chinese Taipei | 15:54 | 4:17 |
35 | M2 | Botha Eugene | RSA | South Africa | 16:01 | 4:19 |
36 | M2 | Woertel Olaf | NED | Netherlands | 18:28 | 4:59 |
37 | M2 | Jong Kun Jung | KOR | South Korea | 35:25 | 9:34 |
M2 | Mehanna Tamer | EGY | Egypt | dsq |