Miejsce | Zespół | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas | Zmiana | Nazwisko, Imie | W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia 2 | EST | W | 1:52:50 | 1 | Gutmann Grete | 37:50 ( 1) | 37:50 ( 1) |
2 | Valur Maret | 39:22 ( 2) | 1:17:12 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Rihma Annika | 35:38 ( 2) | 1:52:50 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Estonia 1 | EST | W | 1:58:20 | 1 | Rebane Kirti | 38:45 ( 3) | 38:45 ( 3) |
2 | Vanjuk Merike | 39:24 ( 3) | 1:18:09 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Johanson Liis | 40:11 ( 4) | 1:58:20 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | W | 1:58:34 | 1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 38:37 ( 2) | 38:37 ( 2) |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 41:18 ( 4) | 1:19:55 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 38:39 ( 3) | 1:58:34 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Latvia 1 | LAT | W | 2:01:58 | 1 | Arama Una | 46:54 ( 6) | 46:54 ( 6) |
2 | Kokina Kristīne | 41:40 ( 5) | 1:28:34 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Skrastiņa Aija | 33:24 ( 1) | 2:01:58 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | W | 2:04:50 | 1 | Ivanauskaitė Rasa | 44:11 ( 4) | 44:11 ( 4) |
2 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 39:00 ( 1) | 1:23:11 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė | 41:39 ( 6) | 2:04:50 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Latvia 2 | LAT | W | 2:16:59 | 1 | Abzalone Zanda | 46:59 ( 7) | 46:59 ( 7) |
2 | Veģere Ieva | 48:48 ( 9) | 1:35:47 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Knēta Mārīte | 41:12 ( 5) | 2:16:59 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | W | 2:27:22 | 1 | Nikolaeva Svetlana | 46:50 ( 5) | 46:50 ( 5) |
2 | Dvorko Nadezhda | 48:39 ( 8) | 1:35:29 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Markovkina Elena | 51:53 (10) | 2:27:22 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Latvia 3 | LAT | W | 2:27:54 | 1 | Turka Janeta | 47:00 ( 8) | 47:00 ( 8) |
2 | Ozola Baiba | 48:17 ( 7) | 1:35:17 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Katlapa Linda | 52:37 (11) | 2:27:54 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Belarus 1 | BLR | W | 2:31:43 | 1 | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 53:24 ( 9) | 53:24 ( 9) |
2 | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 47:43 ( 6) | 1:41:07 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | 50:36 ( 9) | 2:31:43 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Saint Petersburg 1 | RUS | W | 2:35:20 | 1 | Kalugina Yana | 56:07 (10) | 56:07 (10) |
2 | Grosheva Elena | 51:08 (10) | 1:47:15 (10) | |||||
3 | Grjaznevich Natalia | 48:05 ( 7) | 2:35:20 (10) | |||||
11 | Belarus 2 | BLR | W | 2:42:57 | 1 | Hryshanava Natalia | 59:47 (11) | 59:47 (11) |
2 | Rahautsova Volha | 53:17 (11) | 1:53:04 (11) | |||||
3 | Boozhan Irina | 49:53 ( 8) | 2:42:57 (11) |