Miejsce | Zespół | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas | Zmiana | Nazwisko, Imie | W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia 1 | EST | M | 2:03:31 | 1 | Kärner Olle | 39:04 ( 1) | 39:04 ( 1) |
2 | Puusepp Markus | 43:46 ( 5) | 1:22:50 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Vaher Sander | 40:41 ( 1) | 2:03:31 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Latvia 1 | LAT | M | 2:03:37 | 1 | Bertuks Edgars | 41:50 ( 5) | 41:50 ( 5) |
2 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 40:40 ( 1) | 1:22:30 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Krūmiņš Jānis | 41:07 ( 2) | 2:03:37 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Belarus 1 | BLR | M | 2:06:07 | 1 | Mihalkin Dmitri | 41:40 ( 4) | 41:40 ( 4) |
2 | Mironov Dmitri | 42:25 ( 3) | 1:24:05 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Tambasov Yuri | 42:02 ( 3) | 2:06:07 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Estonia 2 | EST | M | 2:08:06 | 1 | Pihl Peeter | 41:26 ( 3) | 41:26 ( 3) |
2 | Aadli Erkki | 42:41 ( 4) | 1:24:07 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Kraas Andreas | 43:59 ( 4) | 2:08:06 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | M | 2:14:47 | 1 | Bacys Modestas | 48:10 ( 9) | 48:10 ( 9) |
2 | Mažulis Marius | 41:56 ( 2) | 1:30:06 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Sadeckas Darius | 44:41 ( 5) | 2:14:47 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | M | 2:22:09 | 1 | Krėpšta Simonas | 39:19 ( 2) | 39:19 ( 2) |
2 | Stulgys Donatas | 50:22 (12) | 1:29:41 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 52:28 ( 7) | 2:22:09 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Belarus 2 | BLR | M | 2:28:10 | 1 | Chorni Vitali | 54:32 (15) | 54:32 (15) |
2 | Bespalov Roman | 45:35 ( 7) | 1:40:07 (12) | |||||
3 | Zlobin Denis | 48:03 ( 6) | 2:28:10 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Latvia 3 | LAT | M | 2:33:40 | 1 | Kūms Jānis | 53:08 (13) | 53:08 (13) |
2 | Žagata Mikus | 47:10 ( 9) | 1:40:18 (13) | |||||
3 | Caics Gatis | 53:22 ( 8) | 2:33:40 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Saint Petersburg 1 | RUS | M | 2:37:51 | 1 | Ivanov Eugeniy | 49:42 (12) | 49:42 (12) |
2 | Burago Alexei | 49:07 (11) | 1:38:49 (10) | |||||
3 | Zhelomonov Denis | 59:02 ( 9) | 2:37:51 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Latvia 2 | LAT | M | 2:43:51 | 1 | Kaimiņš Kristaps | 47:41 ( 8) | 47:41 ( 8) |
2 | Dandens Atis | 51:08 (13) | 1:38:49 (10) | |||||
3 | Rešķis Atis | 1:05:02 (11) | 2:43:51 (10) | |||||
11 | Belarus 4 | BLR | M | 2:47:05 | 1 | Krukov Dzmitry | 49:38 (11) | 49:38 (11) |
2 | Shakhmetau Konstantin | 52:52 (14) | 1:42:30 (14) | |||||
3 | Medvedev Konstantin | 1:04:35 (10) | 2:47:05 (11) | |||||
12 | Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | M | 2:54:08 | 1 | Zaboykin Andrej | 54:14 (14) | 54:14 (14) |
2 | Grushin Sergey | 54:09 (15) | 1:48:23 (15) | |||||
3 | Smirnov Sergey | 1:05:45 (12) | 2:54:08 (12) | |||||
13 | Saint Petersburg 3 | RUS | M | 3:07:22 | 1 | Petrov Sergey | 54:35 (16) | 54:35 (16) |
2 | Ivanov Andrei | 1:04:47 (16) | 1:59:22 (16) | |||||
3 | Kalugin Sergey | 1:08:00 (13) | 3:07:22 (13) | |||||
Belarus 5 | BLR | M | dsq | 1 | Yakauleu Andrei | dsq | ||
2 | Davidovich Dzmitry | 1:09:44 (17) | ||||||
Belarus 3 | BLR | M | dsq | 1 | Salodkin Siarhei | 46:44 ( 7) | 46:44 ( 7) | |
2 | Belianko Ilia | 45:28 ( 6) | 1:32:12 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Salin Andrey | dsq | ||||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | M | dsq | 1 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 44:31 ( 6) | 44:31 ( 6) | |
2 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 47:55 (10) | 1:32:26 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | dsq | ||||||
Estonia 3 | EST | M | dsq | 1 | Tammemäe Lauri | 49:34 (10) | 49:34 (10) | |
2 | Eensaar Rain | 45:59 ( 8) | 1:35:33 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Trossmann Kristjan | dsq |