Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Mišins Mundis | LAT | Auseklis IK | 24:36 | 12:26 ( 1) | 12:10 ( 1) |
2 | H10 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 26:59 | 12:28 ( 2) | 14:31 ( 3) |
3 | D10 | Mišina Monta | LAT | Auseklis IK | 28:41 | 13:34 ( 4) | 15:07 ( 4) |
4 | D10 | Stankevičiūtė Greta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 31:51 | 14:56 ( 6) | 16:55 ( 8) |
5 | H10 | Kalvaitis Nojus | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 32:23 | 16:09 ( 8) | 16:14 ( 6) |
6 | H10 | Leperis Raivis | LAT | Auseklis IK | 33:06 | 16:37 (11) | 16:29 ( 7) |
7 | H10 | Matuzas Ignas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 33:15 | 17:48 (16) | 15:27 ( 5) |
8 | H10 | Jurgelevičius Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:34 | 14:24 ( 5) | 19:10 (12) |
9 | H10 | Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris | LAT | Auseklis IK | 34:41 | 12:49 ( 3) | 21:52 (18) |
10 | H10 | Morkūnas Benas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 35:10 | 21:10 (22) | 14:00 ( 2) |
11 | D10 | Bačkytė Justina | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 35:14 | 16:41 (12) | 18:33 (10) |
12 | D10 | Čaikovskytė Kamilė | LTU | Švyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 35:52 | 18:42 (18) | 17:10 ( 9) |
13 | H10 | Šamanskas Aurimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:33 | 17:47 (15) | 18:46 (11) |
14 | H10 | Baleišis Simonas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 36:34 | 17:08 (13) | 19:26 (14) |
15 | D10 | Bačkytė Monika | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 36:43 | 17:28 (14) | 19:15 (13) |
16 | D10 | Pociūtė Giedrė | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 37:59 | 16:08 ( 7) | 21:51 (17) |
17 | D10 | Kesaitė Laura | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 38:16 | 17:48 (16) | 20:28 (16) |
18 | H10 | Grašys Marius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 40:26 | 20:40 (21) | 19:46 (15) |
19 | D10 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 45:05 | 21:10 (22) | 23:55 (21) |
20 | H10 | Šamanskas Augustinas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 46:11 | 21:54 (24) | 24:17 (22) |
21 | H10 | Olišauskas Baltrus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:11 | 20:29 (20) | 26:42 (23) |
22 | H10 | Noruišis Dominykas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 47:13 | 23:27 (26) | 23:46 (20) |
23 | H10 | Žilovas Nedas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:34 | 20:12 (19) | 29:22 (24) |
24 | D10 | Noruišytė Agnė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 49:40 | 27:08 (28) | 22:32 (19) |
25 | H10 | Čeilytka Edvardas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 56:30 | 23:03 (25) | 33:27 (25) |
26 | H10 | Naugolnov Sergei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 57:23 | 16:31 (10) | 40:52 (28) |
27 | D10 | Fernāte Lauma Elza | LAT | Auseklis IK | 1:00:23 | 16:28 ( 9) | 43:55 (29) |
28 | D10 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:23 | 24:03 (27) | 39:20 (27) |
29 | D10 | Šalkauskaitė Vaiva | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:03:51 | 27:09 (29) | 36:42 (26) |
30 | H10 | Morkūnas Marijonas | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | 27:10 | 27:10 (30) | dsq |