Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Punkty | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bačkienė Rima | LTU | Fortūna OK | 2 | 2:44:35 | |
2 |
Reinartaitė Vaida | LTU | Fortūna OK | 2 | 2:58:10 | |
3 |
Jorudaitė Laura | LTU | VUŽK | 2 | 3:58:09 | |
4 |
Matuliauskaitė Otilija | LTU | Fortūna OK | 2 | 4:42:50 | |
5 |
Žukaitė Asta | LTU | VUŽK | 2 | 5:08:00 | |
6 |
Petronienė Genovaitė | LTU | VUŽK | 2 | 5:10:00 | |
7 |
Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva | LTU | 2 | 5:13:25 | ||
8 |
Kulikauskaitė Virginija | LTU | 2 | 5:15:45 | ||
9 |
Viskontaitė Kristina | LTU | VUŽK | 2 | 5:52:00 | |
10 |
Čepaitytė Emilija | LTU | VUŽK | 2 | 5:53:00 | |
11 |
Jorudienė Galina | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | 2 | 6:22:00 | |
12 |
Jankauskaitė Vilija | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | 2 | 7:29:00 | |
13 |
Popovičeva Aleksandra | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | 1 | 4:01:50 | |
14 |
Jermolajeva Eugenija | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | 1 | 7:37:00 | |
15 |
Matuzienė Edita | LTU | Trakų JTC | 1 | 7:40:00 | |
15 |
Vaitulevičiūtė Vaiva | LTU | Trakų JTC | 1 | 7:40:00 | |
Paulauskaitė Zita | LTU | dnf | ||||
Kuzmaitė Liudmila | LTU | dnf | ||||
Steponavičienė Dalia | LTU | S.Stanevičiaus v.m. | dnf | |||
Galvosienė Gintė | LTU | dnf | ||||
Narkauskienė Vilma | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Jakubauskienė Vida | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Valterienė Laima | LTU | dnf | ||||
Merkytė Ingrida | LTU | dnf | ||||
Sakalauskaitė Gita | LTU | dnf | ||||
Astrauskaitė Greta | LTU | Šiaurės polius | dnf | |||
Beinoravičiūtė Ona | LTU | dnf | ||||
Šilinytė Virginija | LTU | dnf | ||||
Skarulytė Indrė | LTU | VUŽK | dnf | |||
Šliažaitė Gerda | LTU | dnf | ||||
Balnionienė Jurga | LTU | dnf | ||||
Dedelienė Inga | LTU | VGTU | dnf | |||
Aksionova Julija | LTU | dnf | ||||
Pyragaitė Viktorija | LTU | dnf | ||||
Žalkauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | VUŽK | dnf | |||
Žeromskytė Rūta | LTU | dnf | ||||
Kimtytė Justina | LTU | dnf | ||||
Judeikytė Daiva | LTU | dnf | ||||
Petravičiūtė Inga | LTU | Pagrandukai | dnf | |||
Stravinskaitė Vaida | LTU | dnf | ||||
Jagminaitė Irena | LTU | dnf | ||||
Valančienė Leonija | LTU | dnf | ||||
Sukockaitė Rasa | LTU | dnf | ||||
Nikulėnaitė Žana | LTU | dnf | ||||
Pyragienė Tatjana | LTU | dnf | ||||
Paukštytė Diana | LTU | VUŽK | dnf | |||
Štaraitė Gražina | LTU | dnf | ||||
Revinskaitė E. | LTU | dnf | ||||
Dryžaitė Laima | LTU | dnf | ||||
Jakubauskaitė O. | LTU | dnf | ||||
Kuprienė Lolita | LTU | dnf | ||||
Gerovaitė Marija | LTU | S.Stanevičiaus v.m. | dnf | |||
Vrublevskytė Simona | LTU | S.Stanevičiaus v.m. | dnf | |||
Vidrinskaitė Saulė | LTU | dnf | ||||
Vaičiūnienė Laima | LTU | dnf | ||||
Levandauskienė Violeta | LTU | dnf | ||||
Rinkevičienė Asta | LTU | dnf | ||||
Palčiukaitė Justė | LTU | Elgerta | dnf | |||
Budilovskienė Rasa | LTU | dnf | ||||
Žabienė Eglė | LTU | Elgerta | dnf | |||
Stankūnaitė Viktorija | LTU | VIKO | dnf | |||
Lisovskaja Inga | LTU | VIKO | dnf | |||
Diemontaitė Renata | LTU | VIKO | dnf | |||
Šokurova Aliona | LTU | VUŽK | dnf | |||
Takažauskaitė Alina | LTU | dnf | ||||
Takažauskaitė Goda | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Astikaitė Dovilė | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Zakarevičiūtė Renata | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Kanapkaitė Milda | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Serpova Marija | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Bukėnaitė Jurga | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Ročkutė Jurga | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Gerasimavičiūtė Renata | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Orlova Elena | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Rugieniūtė Albina | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Drungaitė Sigita | LTU | dnf | ||||
Savickaitė Eglė | LTU | VGTU | dnf | |||
Pakėnaitė Brigita | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Motiejūnaitė Indra | LTU | dnf | ||||
Žilinskaitė Jonė | LTU | VUŽK | dnf | |||
Marmukonytė Zita | LTU | Elektrėnų sporto centras | dnf | |||
Mikailionytė Julija | LTU | Trakų JTC | dnf | |||
Banevič Aliona | LTU | Trakų JTC | dnf |