Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Striūka Rapolas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 36:46 | |
2 |
Draučiūnas Aurimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:21 | |
3 |
Naumavičius Mantas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 48:22 | |
4 |
Talandis Tomas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 48:53 | |
5 |
Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 48:56 | |
6 |
Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 49:22 | |
7 |
Čiupas Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 50:14 | |
8 |
Artemjevas Vitalijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 50:15 | |
9 |
Suchovej Vladas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 50:42 | |
10 |
Venckūnas Juozas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 50:46 | |
11 |
Repečka Aurimas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 51:28 | |
12 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:40 | |
13 |
Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 51:43 | |
14 |
Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 52:14 | |
15 |
Mikšys Julius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 52:19 | |
16 |
Juknevičius Mantas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 52:38 | |
17 |
Keina Linas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 52:46 | |
18 |
Žalkauskas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:11 | |
19 |
Šimkūnas Karolis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 53:22 | |
20 |
Pikturna Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 56:31 | |
21 |
Zaleckas Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 57:25 | |
22 |
Gedminas Irmantas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 58:07 | |
23 |
Limantas Karolis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 59:03 | |
24 |
Matelis Arūnas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:00:09 | |
25 |
Stankevičius Justas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:00:46 | |
26 |
Rutkauskas Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:11 | |
27 |
Kepalas Vaidotas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:04:34 | |
28 |
Pučas Karolis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:04:57 | |
29 |
Malūkas Arūnas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:05:58 | |
30 |
Grublys Artūras | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:06:29 | |
31 |
Songinas Vytautas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 1:07:42 | |
32 |
Ramaška Mindaugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:08:10 | |
33 |
Gintila Mantas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:08:29 | |
34 |
Tamoševičius Saulius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:08:36 | |
35 |
Lendraitis Mantas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:09:38 | |
36 |
Rymas Šarūnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:13:00 | |
37 |
Švilponis Aivaras | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:13:46 | |
37 |
Asipauskas Marius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:13:46 | |
39 |
Glodenis Mindaugas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:16:28 | |
40 |
Šukvietis Tomas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:22:49 | |
41 |
Kavaliauskas Laimis | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:27:11 | |
42 |
Gasiūnas Simonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:32:29 | |
43 |
Hermanas Paulius | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:36:34 | |
44 |
Pauža Vytenis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:40:04 | |
45 |
Sobolevas Danas | LTU | Jonavos KKSC, Jonava | 1:41:26 | |
46 |
Kupčinskas Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:42:22 | |
47 |
Auškelis Donatas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:46:04 | |
48 |
Bitinas Tomas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 2:07:41 | |
Gabrulevičius Dainius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | dsq | ||
Šakalis Kęstutis | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | dsq |