Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:02 | |
2 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 38:07 | |
3 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 38:38 | |
4 |
Šiema Šarūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 38:54 | |
5 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:16 | |
6 |
Urbonas Vytautas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 41:40 | |
7 |
Šileika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 42:00 | |
8 |
Valatka Gytis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 42:11 | |
9 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 42:57 | |
10 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 43:49 | |
11 |
Kokanka Faustas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 43:54 | |
12 |
Talandis Tomas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 43:56 | |
13 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 44:02 | |
14 |
Venckūnas Juozas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 44:50 | |
15 |
Krasauskas Deividas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:53 | |
16 |
Preibys Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 45:01 | |
17 |
Truklickas Ramūnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 45:33 | |
18 |
Pikturna Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:37 | |
19 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 45:43 | |
20 |
Karklius Edgaras | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 45:44 | |
21 |
Mickus Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:01 | |
22 |
Gelžinis Laimonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:03 | |
23 |
Mačionis Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:20 | |
24 |
Gerber Robertas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 46:23 | |
25 |
Žemaitis Tautvydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 46:31 | |
26 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 46:41 | |
27 |
Striūka Rapolas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 46:55 | |
28 |
Veršinskas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:05 | |
29 |
Kepalas Vaidotas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 47:19 | |
30 |
Zubka Domantas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 47:38 | |
31 |
Jokūbaitis Giedrius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 47:51 | |
32 |
Žalkauskas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:28 | |
33 |
Kubilius Marius | LTU | Kazlų rūdos SC | 48:31 | |
34 |
Šimkūnas Karolis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 48:51 | |
35 |
Kilbauskas Darius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 48:52 | |
36 |
Drungilas Paulius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 49:26 | |
37 |
Draučiūnas Aurimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:37 | |
38 |
Mačiulevičius Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:57 | |
39 |
Rožkovas Nerijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 50:09 | |
40 |
Zaleskis Arūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 51:01 | |
41 |
Bulatovas Nerijus | LTU | Kazlų rūdos SC | 51:53 | |
42 |
Stadalius Vaidas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 52:07 | |
43 |
Jurevičius Antanas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 52:11 | |
44 |
Čiupas Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 52:37 | |
45 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 52:39 | |
45 |
Valiūnas Povilas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 52:39 | |
47 |
Kiliotaitis Paulius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 52:54 | |
48 |
Teresius Šarūnas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 53:10 | |
49 |
Muckus Karolis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 53:58 | |
49 |
Arūna Simonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:58 | |
51 |
Radzinevičius Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 54:38 | |
52 |
Limantas Karolis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 55:17 | |
53 |
Šimoliūnas Domas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 55:24 | |
54 |
Miškinis Alius | LTU | Kazlų rūdos SC | 56:59 | |
55 |
Krasauskas Tadas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 57:43 | |
56 |
Suchovej Vladas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 59:42 | |
57 |
Rutkauskas Vaidotas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:27 | |
58 |
Grėbliauskas Arvydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:01:21 | |
59 |
Artemjevas Vitalijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:02:14 | |
60 |
Navickas Julius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:23 | |
61 |
Zaleckas Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:03:41 | |
62 |
Paulauskas Rokas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:04:35 | |
63 |
Grigaitis Paulius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:04:43 | |
64 |
Urna Viktoras | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:05:07 | |
65 |
Jašinskas Tadas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:06:41 | |
66 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:07:38 | |
67 |
Šveistys Nerijus | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:07:41 | |
68 |
Kairys Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:08:22 | |
69 |
Paltanavičius Andrius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:12:06 | |
70 |
Naumavičius Mantas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:12:07 | |
71 |
Povilauskas Donatas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:15:04 | |
72 |
Ugintas Aidas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:15:23 | |
73 |
Vaišvilas Linas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:15:28 | |
74 |
Ribokas Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:20:27 | |
75 |
Raulinaitis Eimantas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:24:55 | |
76 |
Reichelis Vilius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:34:51 | |
77 |
Pučas Karolis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:41:47 |