Wybierać 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Vlasova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:08:26 | 5:39 |
2 | W | Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | NOR | Norway | 1:08:30 | 5:39 |
3 | W | Onishchenko Irina | RUS | Russia | 1:08:32 | 5:39 |
4 | W | Khokhlova Olga | RUS | Russia | 1:10:43 | 5:50 |
5 | W | Grenholm Stina | SWE | Sweden | 1:10:47 | 5:50 |
6 | W | Frei Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:10:53 | 5:51 |
7 | W | Kosonen Hanna | FIN | Finland | 1:11:13 | 5:53 |
8 | W | Rajaniemi Katja | FIN | Finland | 1:11:17 | 5:53 |
9 | W | Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 1:11:32 | 5:54 |
10 | W | Johansson Erica | SWE | Sweden | 1:12:50 | 6:01 |
11 | W | Jokinen Erja | FIN | Finland | 1:14:49 | 6:10 |
12 | W | Hamalainen Terhi | FIN | Finland | 1:15:34 | 6:14 |
13 | W | Khaustova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1:16:37 | 6:19 |
14 | W | Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:17:02 | 6:21 |
15 | W | Novotna Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:18:41 | 6:30 |
16 | W | Hasle Haslestad Kristin | NOR | Norway | 1:18:46 | 6:30 |
17 | W | Chudikova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:24 | 6:33 |
18 | W | Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:21:30 | 6:44 |
19 | W | Wicki Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 1:23:12 | 6:52 |
20 | W | Valkonen Hannele | FIN | Finland | 1:25:21 | 7:03 |
21 | W | Mühlemann Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:27 | 7:03 |
22 | W | Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 1:26:52 | 7:10 |
23 | W | Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 1:28:17 | 7:17 |
24 | W | Konovalova Oksana | RUS | Russia | 1:28:47 | 7:20 |
25 | W | Bader Iris | SUI | Switzerland | 1:31:15 | 7:32 |
26 | W | Belomazheva Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:33:59 | 7:46 |
27 | W | Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 1:35:45 | 7:54 |
28 | W | Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:36:24 | 7:58 |
29 | W | Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:37:12 | 8:01 |
30 | W | Dattelova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:40:10 | 8:16 |
31 | W | Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:40:11 | 8:16 |
32 | W | Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:44:07 | 8:36 |
33 | W | Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:49:00 | 9:00 |
34 | W | Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:50:01 | 9:05 |
35 | W | Leshik Inna | BLR | Belarus | 1:57:15 | 9:41 |
36 | W | Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 1:58:49 | 9:49 |
37 | W | Ravinskaia Irina | BLR | Belarus | 2:00:29 | 9:57 |
38 | W | Pashaliuk Iryna | BLR | Belarus | 2:01:39 | 10:03 |
39 | W | Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 2:05:36 | 10:22 |
40 | W | Tokareva Valentyna | UKR | Ukraine | 2:05:56 | 10:24 |
W | Lehto Salla | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
W | Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | dsq |