Miejsce | Zespół | Kraj | Czas | Zmiana | Nazwisko, Imie | W zmiane | Po zmianie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 50:41 | 1 | Draučiūnas Aurimas | 16:10 ( 1) | 16:10 ( 1) |
2 | Mačionis Jonas | 18:01 ( 5) | 34:11 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 16:30 ( 2) | 50:41 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 52:03 | 1 | Vilkauskas Tomas | 16:44 ( 2) | 16:44 ( 2) |
2 | Gelžinis Laimonas | 17:19 ( 2) | 34:03 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Rojus Laimonas | 18:00 ( 6) | 52:03 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 52:18 | 1 | Vilkelis Simas | 17:28 ( 3) | 17:28 ( 3) |
2 | Truklickas Ramūnas | 17:18 ( 1) | 34:46 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 17:32 ( 3) | 52:18 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 54:08 | 1 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 18:02 ( 5) | 18:02 ( 5) |
2 | Pikturna Justinas | 18:18 ( 6) | 36:20 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Mačiulevičius Paulius | 17:48 ( 5) | 54:08 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | LTU | 56:20 | 1 | Mikšys Julius | 17:32 ( 4) | 17:32 ( 4) |
2 | Vaišvilas Marius | 20:07 (15) | 37:39 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kepalas Vaidotas | 18:41 ( 7) | 56:20 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
LJTC, Vilnius | LTU | 56:25 | 1 | Kozlovas Aleksandras | 20:06 (16) | 20:06 (16) |
2 | Aranskis Artūras | 18:33 ( 7) | 38:39 (11) | ||||
3 | Pečiūra Justinas | 17:46 ( 4) | 56:25 ( 6) | ||||
SM Gaja bk, Kaunas | LTU | 58:12 | 1 | Raubickas Vytenis | 18:24 (10) | 18:24 (10) | |
2 | Yla Egidijus | 18:48 ( 8) | 37:12 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Rutkauskas Algirdas | 21:00 (12) | 58:12 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 58:57 | 1 | Kilbauskas Darius | 19:00 (12) | 19:00 (12) |
2 | Artemjevas Vitalijus | 23:39 (17) | 42:39 (16) | ||||
3 | Gerasimov Andrej | 16:18 ( 1) | 58:57 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 59:04 | 1 | Valantinas Giedrius | 18:18 ( 8) | 18:18 ( 8) |
2 | Domarkas Edgaras | 17:55 ( 4) | 36:13 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Juknevičius Mantas | 22:51 (15) | 59:04 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 59:15 | 1 | Matelis Arūnas | 20:14 (17) | 20:14 (17) |
2 | Vanglikas Justinas | 19:30 (11) | 39:44 (14) | ||||
3 | Pažereckas Aivaras | 19:31 ( 8) | 59:15 (10) | ||||
10 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 59:19 | 1 | Žalkauskas Gediminas | 18:16 ( 6) | 18:16 ( 6) |
2 | Lošys Viktoras | 20:18 (16) | 38:34 (10) | ||||
3 | Kamarevcevas Eduardas | 20:45 (11) | 59:19 (11) | ||||
11 |
Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 59:20 | 1 | Urna Viktoras | 19:57 (15) | 19:57 (15) |
2 | Naumavičius Mantas | 19:48 (13) | 39:45 (15) | ||||
3 | Stupelis Rimvydas | 19:35 ( 9) | 59:20 (12) | ||||
12 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 59:54 | 1 | Keina Linas | 19:40 (13) | 19:40 (13) |
2 | Šimkūnas Karolis | 19:04 ( 9) | 38:44 (12) | ||||
3 | Stankevič Robertas | 21:10 (13) | 59:54 (13) | ||||
13 |
Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 59:59 | 1 | Grėbliauskas Arvydas | 19:55 (14) | 19:55 (14) |
2 | Čiupas Marius | 19:41 (12) | 39:36 (13) | ||||
3 | Čečėta Egidijus | 20:23 (10) | 59:59 (14) | ||||
14 |
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:06:58 | 1 | Asipauskas Marius | 25:30 (20) | 25:30 (20) |
2 | Venckūnas Juozas | 19:09 (10) | 44:39 (17) | ||||
3 | Grigaitis Paulius | 22:19 (14) | 1:06:58 (15) | ||||
15 |
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:10:48 | 1 | Repečka Aurimas | 18:17 ( 7) | 18:17 ( 7) |
2 | Zubka Domantas | 19:50 (14) | 38:07 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Striūka Rapolas | 32:41 (18) | 1:10:48 (16) | ||||
16 |
Klaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:13:53 | 1 | Teresius Šarūnas | 18:23 ( 9) | 18:23 ( 9) |
2 | Suchovej Vladas | 17:26 ( 3) | 35:49 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Matiliūnas D. | 38:04 (19) | 1:13:53 (17) | ||||
17 |
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:17:30 | 1 | Slapšinskas Audrius | 24:02 (19) | 24:02 (19) |
2 | Kundelis Kostas | 25:14 (18) | 49:16 (18) | ||||
3 | Labonas Aurimas | 28:14 (16) | 1:17:30 (18) | ||||
18 |
Telšių SM 2, Telšiai | LTU | 1:21:27 | 1 | Malūkas Arūnas | 23:49 (18) | 23:49 (18) |
2 | Stasiulis Valentas | 27:21 (19) | 51:10 (19) | ||||
3 | Gedminas Evaldas | 30:17 (17) | 1:21:27 (19) | ||||
19 |
Marijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:56:46 | 1 | Michejevas Mindaugas | 26:35 (21) | 26:35 (21) |
2 | Skurdis A. | 40:33 (20) | 1:07:08 (20) | ||||
3 | Vasiliauskas A. | 49:38 (20) | 1:56:46 (20) | ||||
Trakų JTC, Trakai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kalenda Paulius | 18:24 (10) | 18:24 (10) | |
2 | Kazlauskas Danas | 1:16:46 (21) | 1:35:10 (21) | ||||
3 | Narkevičius Arvydas | dsq | dsq |