Wybierać 1 dzień 2 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Voveris Eiminas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 42:25 | 6:43 |
2 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 43:24 | 6:53 |
3 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 45:02 | 7:08 |
4 |
Šileika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 47:18 | 7:30 |
5 |
Šikas Ruslanas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 48:20 | 7:40 |
6 |
Gerber Robertas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 49:43 | 7:53 |
7 |
Genys Daivaras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 50:19 | 7:59 |
8 |
Valaitis Audrius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 50:40 | 8:02 |
9 |
Šilo Vitalijus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 50:54 | 8:04 |
10 |
Lekaveckas Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 51:27 | 8:10 |
11 |
Paplauskas Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 51:38 | 8:11 |
12 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 51:45 | 8:12 |
13 |
Leliašius Egidijus | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 51:48 | 8:13 |
14 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 52:10 | 8:16 |
15 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 52:34 | 8:20 |
16 |
Zykas Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 52:42 | 8:21 |
17 |
Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 53:16 | 8:27 |
18 |
Jackevičius Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 53:24 | 8:28 |
19 |
Bauža Vitalijus | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 53:51 | 8:32 |
20 |
Digaitis Ramūnas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 53:55 | 8:33 |
21 |
Romančikas Gediminas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 54:29 | 8:38 |
22 |
Kiliotaitis Paulius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 54:30 | 8:39 |
23 |
Jovaršas Audrius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 56:44 | 9:00 |
24 |
Navickas Darius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 56:45 | 9:00 |
25 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 57:08 | 9:04 |
26 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 58:17 | 9:15 |
27 |
Anzulevičius Paulius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 59:38 | 9:27 |
28 |
Urbonas Vytautas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 59:46 | 9:29 |
29 |
Vaitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:00:39 | 9:37 |
30 |
Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:00:47 | 9:38 |
30 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:00:47 | 9:38 |
32 |
Vingis Egidijus | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:01:34 | 9:46 |
33 |
Riabovas Justas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:02:39 | 9:56 |
34 |
Arūna Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:02:57 | 9:59 |
35 |
Taroza Mantas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:04:41 | 10:16 |
36 |
Gečas Robertas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:05:43 | 10:25 |
37 |
Čelkys Donatas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:06:32 | 10:33 |
38 |
Židžiūnas Ramūnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:07:34 | 10:43 |
39 |
Sakalauskas Valdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:08:04 | 10:48 |
40 |
Valauskas Gintautas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:08:21 | 10:50 |
41 |
Pečkys Artūras | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:08:32 | 10:52 |
42 |
Krasauskas Deividas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:09:48 | 11:04 |
43 |
Stuopelis Arnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:12:46 | 11:33 |
44 |
Stadalius Vaidas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:14:24 | 11:48 |
45 |
Švetkauskas Edgaras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:17:12 | 12:15 |
46 |
Manaika Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:17:22 | 12:16 |
47 |
Galaburda Justas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:17:52 | 12:21 |
48 |
Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:18:25 | 12:26 |
49 |
Suchovej Romanas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:22:23 | 13:04 |