Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W70-1 | Nieminen Sole | FIN | Jamsan Retki-Veikot, Vantaa | 51:48 | 23:40 ( 1) | 28:08 ( 2) |
2 | W70-1 | Boudrie Maj | SWE | Vasby OK, Angelholm | 56:57 | 28:51 ( 5) | 28:06 ( 1) |
3 | W70-1 | Donnell Anne | GBR | BOK, Aberdeenshire | 58:41 | 28:12 ( 3) | 30:29 ( 3) |
4 | W70-1 | Nyman Signe | SWE | Uddevalla IS, Angelholm | 1:01:55 | 28:26 ( 4) | 33:29 ( 6) |
5 | W70-1 | Rehn Karin | SWE | Jonkopings OK, Angelholm | 1:06:57 | 33:04 (10) | 33:53 ( 7) |
6 | W70-1 | Grenfell Pat | GBR | BOK, Aberdeenshire | 1:07:04 | 27:36 ( 2) | 39:28 (12) |
7 | W70-1 | Saarikoski Ritva | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:07:17 | 34:15 (13) | 33:02 ( 5) |
8 | W70-1 | Nuoranne Hanna | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat, Vantaa | 1:09:12 | 36:29 (16) | 32:43 ( 4) |
9 | W70-1 | Hall Ulla Britta | SWE | Jarla IF, Angelholm | 1:12:15 | 33:23 (11) | 38:52 (11) |
10 | W70-1 | Hammer Gunvor | SWE | Laxa OK, Everod | 1:12:24 | 33:59 (12) | 38:25 (10) |
11 | W70-1 | Hale Dorothy | GBR | SAXONS, Aberdeenshire | 1:15:39 | 32:39 ( 9) | 43:00 (16) |
12 | W70-1 | Holgersson Ester | SWE | Jonkopings OK, Angelholm | 1:16:44 | 35:32 (14) | 41:12 (14) |
13 | W70-1 | Hedstrom Inga Lisa | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 1:17:20 | 36:33 (17) | 40:47 (13) |
14 | W70-1 | Huisman Ulla | FIN | Delta, Lahti | 1:21:34 | 37:40 (18) | 43:54 (17) |
15 | W70-1 | Kjolstad Randi | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:21:38 | 32:38 ( 8) | 49:00 (20) |
16 | W70-1 | Sjöholm Maj Britt | SWE | Ringsjö OK, Eslöv | 1:22:23 | 36:13 (15) | 46:10 (18) |
17 | W70-1 | Leskinen Tyyne | FIN | VeVe, Lappeenranta | 1:22:32 | 32:28 ( 7) | 50:04 (21) |
18 | W70-1 | Wingham Judith | GBR | SROC, Aberdeenshire | 1:23:26 | 32:05 ( 6) | 51:21 (23) |
19 | W70-1 | Rye Pella | GBR | WEYOR, Aberdeenshire | 1:26:20 | 38:14 (19) | 48:06 (19) |
20 | W70-1 | Barlaug Sonja | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:33:13 | 55:14 (29) | 37:59 ( 9) |
21 | W70-1 | Piguet Heidi | SUI | OLC HOENGG, Zurich | 1:35:31 | 43:10 (21) | 52:21 (24) |
22 | W70-1 | Ramorino Chiara | ITA | CRAL ENEA Casaccia, S.Maria di Galeria | 1:35:54 | 41:57 (20) | 53:57 (25) |
23 | W70-1 | Bjerke Solveig | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:42:14 | 45:00 (23) | 57:14 (26) |
24 | W70-1 | Kristiansen Gerda | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:45:52 | 1:03:21 (34) | 42:31 (15) |
25 | W70-1 | Kalliokoski Kaarina | FIN | Delta, Lahti | 1:46:40 | 44:20 (22) | 1:02:20 (30) |
26 | W70-1 | Kvingedal Bjorg | NOR | Nydalen, Vikersund | 1:51:21 | 1:01:06 (33) | 50:15 (22) |
27 | W70-1 | Solovieva Nona | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:54:04 | 50:26 (26) | 1:03:38 (31) |
28 | W70-1 | Miyoshi Yoshiko | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:55:25 | 55:50 (30) | 59:35 (27) |
29 | W70-1 | Roach Rosemary | GBR | DEVON, Aberdeenshire | 1:57:13 | 55:02 (28) | 1:02:11 (29) |
30 | W70-1 | Yamamoto Noriko | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:57:57 | 46:36 (24) | 1:11:21 (33) |
31 | W70-1 | Kindlundh Ulla | SWE | Gavle OK, Angelholm | 2:03:52 | 58:47 (32) | 1:05:05 (32) |
32 | W70-1 | Treekrem Birgit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:07:34 | 51:51 (27) | 1:15:43 (35) |
33 | W70-1 | Nyqvist Terttu | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 2:11:45 | 56:20 (31) | 1:15:25 (34) |
34 | W70-1 | Zielczynska Helena | POL | A-TO-MY, Warszawa | 2:13:37 | 1:37:40 (37) | 35:57 ( 8) |
35 | W70-1 | Kekki Liisa | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheilu, Vantaa | 2:19:23 | 1:17:36 (35) | 1:01:47 (28) |
36 | W70-1 | Ferraris Simonne | FRA | A B C O, Dijon | 2:24:44 | 50:14 (25) | 1:34:30 (37) |
37 | W70-1 | Viningienė Stasė | LTU | Prienai | 2:50:28 | 1:23:12 (36) | 1:27:16 (36) |