Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W60-1 | Broman Gudrun | SWE | Goteborg-Majorna OK, Angelholm | 1:03:11 | 29:45 ( 2) | 33:26 ( 1) |
2 | W60-1 | Thunell Birgitta | SWE | IFK Lidingo SOK, Angelholm | 1:06:48 | 31:28 ( 4) | 35:20 ( 3) |
3 | W60-1 | Sjoberg Asta | SWE | Lindebygdens OK, Everod | 1:07:29 | 33:07 ( 9) | 34:22 ( 2) |
4 | W60-1 | Kaiumova Ala | RUS | QUICK, Ufa, 450083 | 1:08:55 | 32:21 ( 6) | 36:34 ( 5) |
5 | W60-1 | Slaviņa Anna | LAT | Balta, Riga | 1:11:12 | 34:03 (13) | 37:09 ( 6) |
6 | W60-1 | Elmio Tuula | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat, Vantaa | 1:13:44 | 30:54 ( 3) | 42:50 (15) |
7 | W60-1 | Skarholt Agnes | NOR | Sandefjord, Vikersund | 1:14:17 | 32:24 ( 7) | 41:53 (13) |
8 | W60-1 | Vamnes Inger E | NOR | Hamar OK, Furnes | 1:14:41 | 34:58 (15) | 39:43 ( 8) |
9 | W60-1 | Persson Ann Margret | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 1:15:21 | 35:09 (17) | 40:12 (10) |
10 | W60-1 | Madsen Lilla | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:15:36 | 36:38 (27) | 38:58 ( 7) |
11 | W60-1 | Fredriksson Kerstin | SWE | Ljungskile FK, Angelholm | 1:15:44 | 33:09 (10) | 42:35 (14) |
12 | W60-1 | Solheim Jorunn | NOR | Kolbotn/Skimt, Vikersund | 1:15:46 | 36:03 (21) | 39:43 ( 8) |
13 | W60-1 | Pekkarinen Eila | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:15:54 | 39:21 (29) | 36:33 ( 4) |
14 | W60-1 | Nilsen Anne Britt | NOR | Kjelsaas, Vikersund | 1:16:07 | 29:28 ( 1) | 46:39 (23) |
15 | W60-1 | Nilson Wiwianne | SWE | Nyköpings OK, Nyköping | 1:17:17 | 32:27 ( 8) | 44:50 (17) |
16 | W60-1 | Pettersson Britt | SWE | OK Roxen, Angelholm | 1:19:55 | 36:13 (24) | 43:42 (16) |
16 | W60-1 | Lindunger Berit | SWE | Haninge SOK, Angelholm | 1:19:55 | 32:07 ( 5) | 47:48 (25) |
18 | W60-1 | Bystrom Anne Marie | SWE | Sidensjo Ik, Everod | 1:20:50 | 34:13 (14) | 46:37 (22) |
19 | W60-1 | Olofsson Gudrun | SWE | Hjarnarps GIF, Angelholm | 1:21:28 | 36:08 (22) | 45:20 (19) |
20 | W60-1 | Abram Maie | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 1:21:32 | 33:16 (11) | 48:16 (27) |
21 | W60-1 | Hoff Wenche | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:21:39 | 40:33 (33) | 41:06 (12) |
22 | W60-1 | Klaveness Gudrun | SWE | OK Skelleftea, Angelholm | 1:21:40 | 33:42 (12) | 47:58 (26) |
23 | W60-1 | Lomas Rae | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | 1:23:36 | 36:20 (25) | 47:16 (24) |
24 | W60-1 | Hogedal Kristina | SWE | Kungälvs OK, Göteborg | 1:25:18 | 36:23 (26) | 48:55 (28) |
25 | W60-1 | Persson Anne Catrine | SWE | Mariestads FK, Angelholm | 1:26:19 | 40:08 (32) | 46:11 (21) |
26 | W60-1 | Rajalin Raija | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:27:50 | 36:10 (23) | 51:40 (31) |
27 | W60-1 | Birgersson Annie Marie | SWE | Forserums SOK, Bastad | 1:29:39 | 48:48 (48) | 40:51 (11) |
28 | W60-1 | Kolkkala Riitta | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:30:52 | 35:33 (18) | 55:19 (37) |
29 | W60-1 | Roots Mari | EST | OK Kooper, Tallinn | 1:31:21 | 37:46 (28) | 53:35 (35) |
30 | W60-1 | Napier Clarissa | GBR | Norway, Harleston | 1:31:51 | 45:44 (44) | 46:07 (20) |
31 | W60-1 | Davidsson Britta | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 1:33:09 | 41:36 (35) | 51:33 (30) |
32 | W60-1 | Raatikka Marja | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:34:43 | 35:55 (20) | 58:48 (46) |
33 | W60-1 | Sollid Kari | NOR | Verdal OK, Verdal | 1:34:57 | 39:29 (30) | 55:28 (38) |
34 | W60-1 | Kazantseva Olga | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:35:15 | 35:49 (19) | 59:26 (48) |
35 | W60-1 | Mittelholzer Marie Louise | SUI | OLC Kakowa, Langenthal | 1:37:39 | 45:41 (43) | 51:58 (32) |
36 | W60-1 | Fesseler Gertrud | SUI | OLG Schaffhausen, Langenthal | 1:38:25 | 53:29 (55) | 44:56 (18) |
37 | W60-1 | Walter Ingrid | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | 1:38:37 | 41:11 (34) | 57:26 (42) |
38 | W60-1 | Frovoll Torunn | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:39:16 | 42:49 (36) | 56:27 (40) |
39 | W60-1 | Vuorela Riitta | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 1:39:42 | 44:01 (40) | 55:41 (39) |
40 | W60-1 | Lassila Hilkka | FIN | Hameenlinnan Suunnis, Vantaa | 1:40:14 | 43:07 (37) | 57:07 (41) |
41 | W60-1 | Tornberg Maimu | EST | Kooperaator, Tallinn | 1:40:58 | 43:23 (38) | 57:35 (43) |
42 | W60-1 | Andersson Inga | SWE | Eslövs FK, Eslöv | 1:41:12 | 46:42 (47) | 54:30 (36) |
43 | W60-1 | Shcherbinina Valentina | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:41:18 | 50:00 (50) | 51:18 (29) |
44 | W60-1 | Keller Ester | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:43:11 | 51:07 (51) | 52:04 (33) |
45 | W60-1 | Eggen Aste | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:44:25 | 44:13 (41) | 1:00:12 (49) |
46 | W60-1 | Urbonienė Jadvyga | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:44:34 | 46:36 (46) | 57:58 (44) |
47 | W60-1 | Helgesen Liv | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:51:01 | 39:36 (31) | 1:11:25 (56) |
48 | W60-1 | Lario Irma | FIN | Rasti Varsat, Lahti | 1:51:31 | 52:14 (54) | 59:17 (47) |
49 | W60-1 | Riebeseel Irma | GER | ESV Lok Magdeburg, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:51:47 | 59:43 (63) | 52:04 (33) |
50 | W60-1 | Romula Marjatta | FIN | Mesikammenet, Vantaa | 1:57:14 | 49:26 (49) | 1:07:48 (55) |
51 | W60-1 | Ebbensgaard Kirsten | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK, Frederiksvęrk | 1:59:36 | 1:01:11 (65) | 58:25 (45) |
52 | W60-1 | Drager Hannelore | GER | TSV Malente, Angelholm | 1:59:43 | 53:55 (57) | 1:05:48 (51) |
53 | W60-1 | Waaler Ellinor | NOR | Porsgrunn OL(NO), Bastad | 2:01:18 | 53:35 (56) | 1:07:43 (54) |
54 | W60-1 | Hawthorne Mary | AUS | WROC | 2:02:52 | 56:37 (60) | 1:06:15 (53) |
55 | W60-1 | Kubo Kimiko | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 2:03:03 | 45:14 (42) | 1:17:49 (59) |
56 | W60-1 | Brewis Jill | NZL | AOC NZ, Auckland | 2:03:25 | 57:11 (61) | 1:06:14 (52) |
57 | W60-1 | Valderhaug Kari | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:03:46 | 1:00:28 (64) | 1:03:18 (50) |
58 | W60-1 | Salmi Lea | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 2:06:15 | 51:24 (52) | 1:14:51 (58) |
59 | W60-1 | Jordi Erika | SUI | OLG Hondrich, Langenthal | 2:09:31 | 54:55 (58) | 1:14:36 (57) |
60 | W60-1 | Eugster Irma | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 2:11:24 | 46:20 (45) | 1:25:04 (60) |
61 | W60-1 | Tatarinova Tamara | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 2:23:31 | 57:33 (62) | 1:25:58 (61) |
62 | W60-1 | Nestvold Inger | NOR | OL Trollelg, Verdal | 2:37:30 | 55:16 (59) | 1:42:14 (62) |
63 | W60-1 | Novikova Zoya | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 2:40:08 | 44:00 (39) | 1:56:08 (63) |
64 | W60-1 | Topo Irja | FIN | Pihkaniskat, Vantaa | 35:00 | 35:00 (16) | dsq |
65 | W60-1 | Seip Tirill Liby | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 52:11 | 52:11 (53) | dns |
66 | W60-1 | Saeternes Gerd | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:13:47 | 1:13:47 (66) | dsq |