Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W55-1 | Lindhe Ulla | SWE | IK Stern, Everod | 1:06:36 | 31:55 ( 2) | 34:41 ( 1) |
2 | W55-1 | Mannervesi Helena | FIN | Paimion Rasti, Ilmarinen | 1:06:41 | 31:54 ( 1) | 34:47 ( 2) |
3 | W55-1 | Švagždienė Regina | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:10:07 | 31:57 ( 3) | 38:10 ( 7) |
4 | W55-1 | Vlachova Renata | CZE | Ostrava, Ostrava-Poruba | 1:11:11 | 35:54 (11) | 35:17 ( 3) |
5 | W55-1 | Kaasalainen Tuula | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 1:11:43 | 34:35 ( 8) | 37:08 ( 5) |
6 | W55-1 | Rebane Viiu | EST | Orion OK, Tallinn | 1:11:54 | 33:56 ( 5) | 37:58 ( 6) |
7 | W55-1 | Stara Pavla | CZE | BOV-CZ, Ostrava | 1:13:26 | 36:19 (13) | 37:07 ( 4) |
8 | W55-1 | Laugen Kari T. | NOR | Imaas, Vikersund | 1:14:12 | 35:20 ( 9) | 38:52 ( 9) |
9 | W55-1 | Saar Ira | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 1:14:29 | 35:49 (10) | 38:40 ( 8) |
10 | W55-1 | Lundström Marie Louise | SWE | OK Löftan, Göteborg | 1:18:05 | 33:25 ( 4) | 44:40 (19) |
11 | W55-1 | Naslund Laila | SWE | Timra SOK, Angelholm | 1:18:06 | 37:24 (16) | 40:42 (11) |
12 | W55-1 | Forberg Tea | NOR | Rond, Vikersund | 1:20:42 | 35:55 (12) | 44:47 (21) |
13 | W55-1 | Sorensen Lilian | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 1:21:35 | 39:31 (23) | 42:04 (16) |
14 | W55-1 | Dohlen Inger | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:22:03 | 41:44 (36) | 40:19 (10) |
15 | W55-1 | Westin Gunborg | SWE | Skogslöparna, 89491 Själevad | 1:22:05 | 40:10 (25) | 41:55 (13) |
16 | W55-1 | Pirozzi Britt | SWE | Lunds OK, Everod | 1:22:22 | 33:58 ( 6) | 48:24 (35) |
17 | W55-1 | Kaarnijarvi Marja | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Vantaa | 1:23:07 | 37:18 (15) | 45:49 (24) |
18 | W55-1 | Härkönen Pirkko | FIN | RasPi, Vantaa | 1:23:08 | 41:09 (31) | 41:59 (14) |
19 | W55-1 | Spetz Kerstin | SWE | Nitta IF, Eslöv | 1:23:52 | 37:46 (17) | 46:06 (25) |
20 | W55-1 | Ojamaa Marja Liisa | FIN | Salon Viesti, PERNIÖ | 1:24:52 | 38:07 (19) | 46:45 (26) |
21 | W55-1 | Syvatera Hillevi | FIN | Finland, Oitti | 1:25:16 | 41:04 (30) | 44:12 (18) |
22 | W55-1 | Sandelien Sidsel | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 1:25:33 | 40:38 (28) | 44:55 (23) |
23 | W55-1 | Černiševa Vaira | LAT | Azimut, Ventspils | 1:25:43 | 38:19 (20) | 47:24 (29) |
24 | W55-1 | Hodnekvam Kjellaug | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:26:27 | 43:53 (43) | 42:34 (17) |
25 | W55-1 | Jundas Anne | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | 1:27:40 | 40:25 (27) | 47:15 (28) |
26 | W55-1 | Neregaard Aase | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK, Frederiksvęrk | 1:27:47 | 43:03 (39) | 44:44 (20) |
27 | W55-1 | Vullum Kirsten | NOR | Malvik IL, Verdal | 1:28:01 | 47:13 (54) | 40:48 (12) |
28 | W55-1 | Backman Mona | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:28:17 | 41:32 (34) | 46:45 (26) |
28 | W55-1 | Rimkienė Salomėja | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:28:17 | 39:12 (22) | 49:05 (39) |
30 | W55-1 | Vaisanen Aune | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:28:29 | 46:27 (52) | 42:02 (15) |
31 | W55-1 | Samuelsson Lilian | SWE | Kungälvs OK, Göteborg | 1:28:35 | 40:14 (26) | 48:21 (34) |
32 | W55-1 | Rangert Britt | SWE | Vaxjo AIS, Bastad | 1:28:39 | 40:50 (29) | 47:49 (32) |
33 | W55-1 | Mellem Liv Irene S. | NOR | Grue, Vikersund | 1:29:01 | 37:00 (14) | 52:01 (44) |
34 | W55-1 | Frost Berit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:30:30 | 45:38 (51) | 44:52 (22) |
35 | W55-1 | Braeck Hanne | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:31:11 | 43:30 (42) | 47:41 (31) |
36 | W55-1 | Grueniger Hilda | SUI | OLY Zug, Langenthal | 1:32:20 | 42:30 (38) | 49:50 (40) |
37 | W55-1 | Borjeson Barbro | SWE | IFK Lidingo SOK, Everod | 1:32:29 | 44:57 (48) | 47:32 (30) |
38 | W55-1 | Ernvid Kerstin | SWE | Nitta IF, Eslöv | 1:32:51 | 44:23 (45) | 48:28 (36) |
39 | W55-1 | Persson Britten | SWE | Finspangs AIK, Bastad | 1:33:33 | 37:59 (18) | 55:34 (48) |
40 | W55-1 | Ovesen Torun | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:33:54 | 34:18 ( 7) | 59:36 (55) |
41 | W55-1 | Ek Ann Christin | SWE | Nykopings OK, Bastad | 1:35:01 | 43:09 (41) | 51:52 (43) |
42 | W55-1 | Liuha Tuulikki | FIN | Sunnta-101, Vantaa | 1:35:25 | 45:01 (49) | 50:24 (41) |
43 | W55-1 | Sulander Mirja Liisa | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Vantaa | 1:35:53 | 47:00 (53) | 48:53 (38) |
44 | W55-1 | Jansone Maija | LAT | Seniors, Riga | 1:36:08 | 43:08 (40) | 53:00 (45) |
45 | W55-1 | Axelsson Inger | SWE | OK Orion, Vimmerby | 1:38:17 | 49:59 (61) | 48:18 (33) |
46 | W55-1 | Mathiasen Erna | GER | Herning OK, Kibaek | 1:40:20 | 43:58 (44) | 56:22 (50) |
47 | W55-1 | Simon Kristina | ROU | Compass, Bucharest | 1:40:22 | 49:41 (60) | 50:41 (42) |
48 | W55-1 | Ingvaldsen Ingrid | NOR | Fet, Vikersund | 1:42:16 | 44:41 (46) | 57:35 (52) |
49 | W55-1 | Lund Inger | NOR | Norden, Vikersund | 1:42:42 | 41:17 (33) | 1:01:25 (60) |
50 | W55-1 | Bakke Kirsten | NOR | Gjo-Vard, Vikersund | 1:44:27 | 41:34 (35) | 1:02:53 (62) |
51 | W55-1 | Vraale Gry Bruland | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:44:28 | 45:33 (50) | 58:55 (53) |
52 | W55-1 | Timner Lena | SWE | Umea OK, Angelholm | 1:44:29 | 50:23 (62) | 54:06 (46) |
53 | W55-1 | Aas Marit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:46:42 | 49:37 (59) | 57:05 (51) |
54 | W55-1 | Jokinen Auli | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 1:47:18 | 52:08 (66) | 55:10 (47) |
55 | W55-1 | Mäkinen Pirjo | FIN | Mesikämmenet, Helsinki | 1:48:28 | 47:44 (55) | 1:00:44 (58) |
56 | W55-1 | Walker Patricia | GBR | BOK, Aberdeenshire | 1:49:01 | 48:51 (57) | 1:00:10 (57) |
57 | W55-1 | Rodnianskaia Nina | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:50:14 | 42:12 (37) | 1:08:02 (66) |
58 | W55-1 | Neuburger Nancy | USA | PTOC, Lenexa, KS | 1:50:24 | 49:06 (58) | 1:01:18 (59) |
59 | W55-1 | Michel Brigitt | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:51:25 | 41:12 (32) | 1:10:13 (69) |
60 | W55-1 | Finnilä Seitajoki Ulla | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 1:51:46 | 52:03 (65) | 59:43 (56) |
61 | W55-1 | Nael Ilmi | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:52:01 | 1:03:26 (72) | 48:35 (37) |
62 | W55-1 | Cleary Trina | IRL | Three Rock OC, Herts | 1:52:29 | 52:54 (67) | 59:35 (54) |
63 | W55-1 | Lindeman Gunnel | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:52:38 | 39:41 (24) | 1:12:57 (71) |
64 | W55-1 | Rohjell Inger | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:52:57 | 50:24 (63) | 1:02:33 (61) |
65 | W55-1 | Vigander Kristin | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:53:30 | 44:48 (47) | 1:08:42 (67) |
66 | W55-1 | Johansson Henny Helgeland | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:55:13 | 48:26 (56) | 1:06:47 (65) |
67 | W55-1 | Cassing Barbro | SWE | Ronneby OK, Eslöv | 1:55:47 | 59:39 (70) | 56:08 (49) |
68 | W55-1 | Kyyrönen Paula | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:58:57 | 55:11 (69) | 1:03:46 (63) |
69 | W55-1 | Vanaveski Ilona | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 2:00:56 | 51:03 (64) | 1:09:53 (68) |
70 | W55-1 | Solerod Halldis | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:06:48 | 1:00:37 (71) | 1:06:11 (64) |
71 | W55-1 | Berg Torhild Felde | NOR | Stjordals Blink O, Verdal | 2:17:09 | 53:35 (68) | 1:23:34 (73) |
72 | W55-1 | Sveberg Ella | NOR | Verdal OK, Verdal | 2:22:51 | 1:10:53 (74) | 1:11:58 (70) |
73 | W55-1 | Lekauskas Baerbl | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul, Weinboehla | 2:36:39 | 1:05:47 (73) | 1:30:52 (74) |
74 | W55-1 | Roe Liv | NOR | Rudsbygd, Vikersund | 38:48 | 38:48 (21) | dsq |
75 | W55-1 | Skoglund Kristina | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Södertälje | 1:20:16 | dsq | 1:20:16 (72) |