Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M60-3 | KInnunen Paavo | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:19:37 | 40:31 ( 3) | 39:06 ( 1) |
2 | M60-3 | Harjung Bengt | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 1:21:01 | 39:40 ( 2) | 41:21 ( 4) |
3 | M60-3 | Salmi Tarmo | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:23:26 | 41:19 ( 5) | 42:07 ( 6) |
4 | M60-3 | Bergkvist Bengt | SWE | Stgmannen-Karlshamns, Angelholm | 1:24:04 | 40:37 ( 4) | 43:27 ( 7) |
5 | M60-3 | Tahvanainen Veijo | FIN | Kalevan Rasti, Vantaa | 1:24:14 | 45:02 (18) | 39:12 ( 2) |
6 | M60-3 | Macecek Karel | CZE | Ostrava, Ostrava-Poruba | 1:24:47 | 37:06 ( 1) | 47:41 (16) |
7 | M60-3 | Osterberg Reino | FIN | LeSi, Vantaa | 1:25:07 | 44:14 (15) | 40:53 ( 3) |
8 | M60-3 | Engebraaten Erik | NOR | Rudsbygd, Vikersund | 1:26:06 | 42:16 ( 7) | 43:50 ( 9) |
9 | M60-3 | Salmela Kosti | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:26:38 | 42:55 ( 8) | 43:43 ( 8) |
10 | M60-3 | Boyt Arthur | GBR | KERNO (Cornwall Orie, Camelford, Cornwall | 1:27:27 | 43:00 (10) | 44:27 (11) |
11 | M60-3 | Onoye Toshio | JPN | OLP Hyogo, KOBE | 1:33:39 | 44:28 (16) | 49:11 (20) |
12 | M60-3 | Kuokkanen Kari | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veiko, Lahti | 1:33:50 | 49:06 (30) | 44:44 (12) |
13 | M60-3 | Matikainen Martti | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti, Vantaa | 1:34:16 | 50:01 (32) | 44:15 (10) |
14 | M60-3 | Nyberg Gunnar | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Haninge, Stockholm | 1:34:20 | 47:38 (27) | 46:42 (15) |
15 | M60-3 | Jokipelto Seppo | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat, HOLLOLA | 1:34:32 | 41:50 ( 6) | 52:42 (28) |
16 | M60-3 | Israelsson Stig | SWE | OK Tylöskog, KILSMO | 1:35:52 | 47:55 (28) | 47:57 (17) |
17 | M60-3 | Sunnergren Allan | SWE | Hjarnarps GIF, Bastad | 1:36:17 | 46:53 (24) | 49:24 (21) |
18 | M60-3 | Grishukhin Viacheslav | RUS | Dynamo-22, Moscow | 1:36:19 | 43:33 (12) | 52:46 (29) |
19 | M60-3 | Raimovaara Erkki | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:36:54 | 46:28 (22) | 50:26 (23) |
20 | M60-3 | Vikane Per | NOR | Fana, Vikersund | 1:37:30 | 42:56 ( 9) | 54:34 (36) |
21 | M60-3 | Bernhed Lennart | SWE | Tolered-Utby OL, Göteborg | 1:37:37 | 49:39 (31) | 47:58 (18) |
22 | M60-3 | Kolu Veikko | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti, Vantaa | 1:37:38 | 47:18 (25) | 50:20 (22) |
23 | M60-3 | Smith Ted | GBR | Derwent Valley, HYDE | 1:38:32 | 44:12 (14) | 54:20 (35) |
24 | M60-3 | Shchepotkin Valentin | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:38:53 | 50:20 (33) | 48:33 (19) |
25 | M60-3 | Ronaess Egil | NOR | Porsgrunn OL(NO), Bastad | 1:39:07 | 53:16 (41) | 45:51 (13) |
26 | M60-3 | Rasmussen Tore Stein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:39:30 | 43:51 (13) | 55:39 (39) |
27 | M60-3 | Saario Pentti | FIN | Loimaan Jankko, Loimaa kk. | 1:40:21 | 44:34 (17) | 55:47 (41) |
28 | M60-3 | Ericsson Evald | SWE | Tjallmo-Godegards OK, Bastad | 1:40:31 | 47:31 (26) | 53:00 (30) |
29 | M60-3 | Fransen Bendt | DEN | Farum OK, Everod | 1:41:02 | 54:36 (44) | 46:26 (14) |
30 | M60-3 | Namysl Stanislaw | POL | DOLS, Wroclaw | 1:41:22 | 50:38 (36) | 50:44 (25) |
31 | M60-3 | Bolstad Magnar | NOR | OK Skoynar, Verdal | 1:42:00 | 46:35 (23) | 55:25 (38) |
32 | M60-3 | Ostlund Hans | SWE | OK Kroppefjall, Angelholm | 1:42:17 | 46:22 (21) | 55:55 (42) |
33 | M60-3 | Månsson Jan | SWE | Skogslöparna, 89491 Själevad | 1:43:08 | 48:15 (29) | 54:53 (37) |
34 | M60-3 | Fiechter Christian | SUI | Saunakaprelo, Richterswil | 1:43:14 | 45:48 (20) | 57:26 (47) |
35 | M60-3 | Madsen Oystein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:43:39 | 43:07 (11) | 1:00:32 (49) |
36 | M60-3 | Simola Heikki | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:43:45 | 50:23 (34) | 53:22 (32) |
37 | M60-3 | Nestvold Jarle Th. | NOR | OL Trollelg, Verdal | 1:43:55 | 53:29 (42) | 50:26 (23) |
38 | M60-3 | Peeterson Heino | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:44:16 | 52:01 (37) | 52:15 (27) |
39 | M60-3 | Thorkildsen Thorkild | NOR | Modum, Vikersund | 1:45:29 | 52:18 (39) | 53:11 (31) |
40 | M60-3 | Höfer Eberhard | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Quedlinburg | 1:46:11 | 54:17 (43) | 51:54 (26) |
41 | M60-3 | Hernetkoski Soini | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:46:53 | 50:26 (35) | 56:27 (44) |
42 | M60-3 | Iivonen Mauno | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:48:46 | 53:01 (40) | 55:45 (40) |
43 | M60-3 | Sandstrom Gunnar | SWE | Hjarnarps GIF, KÅGERÖD | 1:50:17 | 56:19 (45) | 53:58 (33) |
44 | M60-3 | Tveter Age | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:50:41 | 45:11 (19) | 1:05:30 (54) |
45 | M60-3 | Tahvanainen Pertti | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat, Lahti | 1:55:11 | 52:17 (38) | 1:02:54 (50) |
46 | M60-3 | Indlo Rein | EST | OK Orion, Tallinn | 2:00:04 | 1:03:05 (48) | 56:59 (45) |
47 | M60-3 | Bjoergumm Finn | NOR | Nidarost OK, Vikersund | 2:02:45 | 1:06:40 (52) | 56:05 (43) |
48 | M60-3 | Ranta Jouko | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Nokia | 2:04:27 | 1:04:53 (50) | 59:34 (48) |
49 | M60-3 | Huggler Klaus | SUI | OLG Staefa, Langenthal | 2:06:20 | 1:00:10 (47) | 1:06:10 (55) |
50 | M60-3 | Kazantsev Sergei | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 2:08:13 | 1:03:09 (49) | 1:05:04 (53) |
51 | M60-3 | Sulander Heikki | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen, Vantaa | 2:08:59 | 1:11:37 (56) | 57:22 (46) |
52 | M60-3 | Kalninš Ivars | LAT | Seniors, Riga | 2:09:55 | 1:06:38 (51) | 1:03:17 (51) |
53 | M60-3 | Šileika Romualdas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kauno r. | 2:10:14 | 58:28 (46) | 1:11:46 (60) |
54 | M60-3 | Ekman Anders | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 2:16:47 | 1:07:25 (53) | 1:09:22 (56) |
55 | M60-3 | Walter Bernd | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | 2:17:50 | 1:07:29 (54) | 1:10:21 (58) |
56 | M60-3 | Barantsevich Vladimir | RUS | Krasnogorsk, Moscow | 2:21:56 | 1:10:23 (55) | 1:11:33 (59) |
57 | M60-3 | Shifman Mikhail | USA | United States, Lenexa, Kansas | 2:27:54 | 1:33:44 (61) | 54:10 (34) |
58 | M60-3 | Sellaeg Magne | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:31:18 | 1:21:55 (59) | 1:09:23 (57) |
59 | M60-3 | Engesmo Per Einar | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:35:14 | 1:21:30 (58) | 1:13:44 (61) |
60 | M60-3 | Kandratsyeu Uladzimir | BLR | Minsk | 2:38:02 | 1:19:44 (57) | 1:18:18 (62) |
61 | M60-3 | Heikkola Jouko | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 2:47:21 | 1:22:16 (60) | 1:25:05 (64) |
62 | M60-3 | Naftali Mati | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 3:54:57 | 1:41:15 (62) | 2:13:42 (65) |
63 | M60-3 | Berg Goran | SWE | Sundsvalls OK, Angelholm | 41:22 | dsq | 41:22 ( 5) |
64 | M60-3 | Kiisler Rein | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:03:55 | dsq | 1:03:55 (52) |
65 | M60-3 | Suomalainen Osmo | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 1:19:43 | dsq | 1:19:43 (63) |