Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M40-3 | Aeschlimann Ulu | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:50:51 | 52:46 ( 2) | 58:05 ( 1) |
2 | M40-3 | Asikainen Timo | FIN | Hiisirasti, Lappi | 1:53:55 | 52:12 ( 1) | 1:01:43 ( 9) |
3 | M40-3 | Ptašekas Julius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:55:33 | 57:18 ( 5) | 58:15 ( 2) |
4 | M40-3 | Saunders Mark | GBR | Bristol OK, Newport | 1:58:20 | 56:48 ( 4) | 1:01:32 ( 7) |
5 | M40-3 | Kubaitis Arūnas | LTU | LKSF, Vilnius | 1:59:23 | 59:37 ( 8) | 59:46 ( 4) |
6 | M40-3 | Månsson Göran | SWE | OK Dacke, Karlshamn | 1:59:24 | 57:54 ( 6) | 1:01:30 ( 6) |
7 | M40-3 | Kopland Jens Kristian | NOR | Modum, Vikersund | 2:00:38 | 53:06 ( 3) | 1:07:32 (20) |
8 | M40-3 | Mannila Tapio | FIN | Rastikarhut, Lappi | 2:02:30 | 1:00:27 (11) | 1:02:03 (10) |
9 | M40-3 | Abramikas Kęstutis | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 2:03:45 | 1:04:18 (18) | 59:27 ( 3) |
10 | M40-3 | Ihalainen Vesa | FIN | Navi, Mikkeli | 2:04:28 | 1:01:10 (13) | 1:03:18 (13) |
11 | M40-3 | Jetsonen Juhani | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 2:04:56 | 1:02:14 (15) | 1:02:42 (12) |
12 | M40-3 | Pajuoja Heikki | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 2:04:58 | 1:00:06 ( 9) | 1:04:52 (15) |
13 | M40-3 | Retsloff Jörgen | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Haninge, Stockholm | 2:05:24 | 1:04:19 (19) | 1:01:05 ( 5) |
14 | M40-3 | Preitof Mati | EST | OK Maru, Tallinn | 2:06:24 | 1:02:03 (14) | 1:04:21 (14) |
15 | M40-3 | Braaten Ingvar | NOR | Kongsberg OL, Everod Sweden | 2:06:53 | 1:00:24 (10) | 1:06:29 (17) |
16 | M40-3 | Falk Torbjorn | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 2:09:36 | 58:13 ( 7) | 1:11:23 (26) |
17 | M40-3 | Arki Hannu | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät, RAISIO | 2:10:32 | 1:00:43 (12) | 1:09:49 (22) |
18 | M40-3 | Volkov Nikolai | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 2:11:20 | 1:05:56 (22) | 1:05:24 (16) |
18 | M40-3 | Tumak Ivan | UKR | Chernivtsi SKA | 2:11:20 | 1:09:39 (28) | 1:01:41 ( 8) |
20 | M40-3 | Melaika Dainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 2:11:58 | 1:09:27 (26) | 1:02:31 (11) |
21 | M40-3 | Pakhomov Oleg | RUS | QUICK, Ufa, 450083 | 2:12:01 | 1:04:38 (21) | 1:07:23 (19) |
22 | M40-3 | Kirichenko Sergei | UKR | Kyiv | 2:12:31 | 1:04:24 (20) | 1:08:07 (21) |
23 | M40-3 | Scholz Manfred | GER | TSV Albertshofen, Unterschleissheim | 2:14:32 | 1:07:57 (24) | 1:06:35 (18) |
24 | M40-3 | Saprankov Victor | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 2:15:49 | 1:02:56 (16) | 1:12:53 (31) |
25 | M40-3 | Dauderis Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 2:18:13 | 1:07:53 (23) | 1:10:20 (23) |
26 | M40-3 | Bikelis Vytautas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Pajūris | 2:20:51 | 1:09:43 (29) | 1:11:08 (25) |
27 | M40-3 | Kristensen Arne | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 2:21:14 | 1:09:32 (27) | 1:11:42 (29) |
28 | M40-3 | Minn Andres | EST | Joka, Tallinn | 2:21:51 | 1:10:12 (33) | 1:11:39 (27) |
29 | M40-3 | Apinis Pēteris | LAT | Kapa OK, Riga | 2:23:14 | 1:03:26 (17) | 1:19:48 (38) |
30 | M40-3 | Tammivuori Matti | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 2:24:05 | 1:09:21 (25) | 1:14:44 (32) |
31 | M40-3 | Wery Robert | BEL | FRSO, PERWEZ | 2:24:41 | 1:09:55 (32) | 1:14:46 (33) |
32 | M40-3 | Cebulis Juris | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 2:24:58 | 1:09:43 (29) | 1:15:15 (34) |
33 | M40-3 | Heinonen Kari | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri, PERNIÖ | 2:25:20 | 1:12:46 (39) | 1:12:34 (30) |
34 | M40-3 | Strandberg Lennart | SWE | Skogslöparna, 89491 Själevad | 2:26:43 | 1:10:48 (34) | 1:15:55 (36) |
35 | M40-3 | Buchmann Micheal | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl, Burg bei Magdeburg | 2:27:35 | 1:15:54 (41) | 1:11:41 (28) |
36 | M40-3 | Filippov Ivan | RUS | Yakutsk, Moscow | 2:28:18 | 1:17:43 (43) | 1:10:35 (24) |
37 | M40-3 | Vorobei Sergey | RUS | Kaliningrad | 2:30:30 | 1:15:12 (40) | 1:15:18 (35) |
38 | M40-3 | Pettinari Gianni | SUI | Co Aget Lugano, Langenthal | 2:31:18 | 1:11:36 (35) | 1:19:42 (37) |
39 | M40-3 | Kapanen Jukka | FIN | Liedon Parma, Pargas | 2:31:22 | 1:09:53 (31) | 1:21:29 (40) |
40 | M40-3 | Karras Tapio | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 2:37:15 | 1:12:30 (38) | 1:24:45 (43) |
41 | M40-3 | Sipsaka Andrus | EST | KEK RSK, Tallinn | 2:42:50 | 1:16:06 (42) | 1:26:44 (44) |
42 | M40-3 | Mikulionis Algirdas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 2:46:18 | 1:26:00 (47) | 1:20:18 (39) |
43 | M40-3 | Strand Torgeir | NOR | Vikersund | 2:46:50 | 1:19:36 (45) | 1:27:14 (46) |
44 | M40-3 | Fijor Waldemar | POL | Skarmat Torun, Torun | 2:50:28 | 1:26:41 (48) | 1:23:47 (42) |
45 | M40-3 | Psenicka Miloslav | CZE | Meteor Kacerov, Praha | 2:50:46 | 1:23:44 (46) | 1:27:02 (45) |
46 | M40-3 | Man Wai Tin | HKG | So Kon Po, Causeway | 2:53:40 | 1:18:09 (44) | 1:35:31 (48) |
47 | M40-3 | Malachaev Yuri | RUS | Texno | 2:56:13 | 1:26:48 (49) | 1:29:25 (47) |
48 | M40-3 | Sokolov Alexandr | RUS | Kaliningrad | 3:05:45 | 1:27:09 (50) | 1:38:36 (49) |
49 | M40-3 | Riihimäki Timo | FIN | MulPa, 54800 SAVITAIPALE | 3:22:26 | 2:00:44 (53) | 1:21:42 (41) |
50 | M40-3 | Vallistu Peep | EST | SOK, Tallinn | 3:24:48 | 1:41:00 (51) | 1:43:48 (50) |
51 | M40-3 | Leppanen Hannu | FIN | Rasti E4, Vantaa | 3:52:56 | 2:03:55 (54) | 1:49:01 (52) |
52 | M40-3 | Gustafsson Claes | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:11:37 | 1:11:37 (36) | dsq |
53 | M40-3 | Krausbauer Uwe | GER | SU Annen, Angelholm | 1:12:01 | 1:12:01 (37) | dns |
54 | M40-3 | Kriščiūnas Ignas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:44:03 | dsq | 1:44:03 (51) |
55 | M40-3 | Savushkin Alexander | BLR | Minsk | 1:55:01 | 1:55:01 (52) | dsq |
56 | M40-3 | Klemela Seppo | FIN | LHR, Jokioinen | dsq | dsq | |
56 | M40-3 | Bird Steve | GBR | SAXONS, Aberdeenshire | dns | dsq |