Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | suma | 1 dzień | 2 dzień |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larsson Stefan | SWE | OK Njudung, Bastad | 1:12:22 | 32:30 ( 1) | 39:52 ( 2) |
2 |
Hyyrylainen Jorma | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:16:10 | 36:26 ( 7) | 39:44 ( 1) |
3 |
Forbord Roar | NOR | Malvik IL, Vikersund | 1:18:24 | 35:07 ( 2) | 43:17 ( 4) |
4 |
Pettersson Rolf | SWE | OK Milan, Nora | 1:18:45 | 37:37 ( 8) | 41:08 ( 3) |
5 |
Reijula Tapio | FIN | Mesikammenet, Vantaa | 1:21:24 | 36:05 ( 5) | 45:19 ( 8) |
6 |
Wessman Risto | FIN | Delta, Lohja | 1:21:31 | 37:47 ( 9) | 43:44 ( 5) |
7 |
Skoglund Rolf | SWE | Södertälje/Nykvarn, Södertälje | 1:22:04 | 38:05 (12) | 43:59 ( 6) |
8 |
Petersen John Thomas | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:22:19 | 37:50 (10) | 44:29 ( 7) |
9 |
Ansamaa Reino | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Nokia | 1:22:55 | 36:18 ( 6) | 46:37 (11) |
10 |
Jokinen Juhani | FIN | Maarian Mahti, Vantaa | 1:23:31 | 36:01 ( 4) | 47:30 (13) |
11 |
Bolšteins Aļģirds | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:25:14 | 38:30 (14) | 46:44 (12) |
12 |
Turunen Kauko | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat, Lahti | 1:25:57 | 38:26 (13) | 47:31 (14) |
13 |
Hanhela Mauno | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto, Haukipudas | 1:26:10 | 40:13 (16) | 45:57 ( 9) |
14 |
Karvonen Raimo | FIN | SUSI, Helsinki | 1:27:05 | 40:56 (20) | 46:09 (10) |
15 |
Rakštikas Povilas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:27:46 | 35:57 ( 3) | 51:49 (26) |
16 |
Prowting Jim | GBR | TVOC, Aberdeenshire | 1:30:08 | 41:08 (21) | 49:00 (18) |
17 |
Ansamaa Jorma | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Vantaa | 1:30:51 | 38:02 (11) | 52:49 (30) |
18 |
Fossheim Helge | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:31:00 | 40:32 (18) | 50:28 (23) |
19 |
Kaarnijarvi Seppo | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Vantaa | 1:31:50 | 40:36 (19) | 51:14 (25) |
20 |
Andersson Benkt | SWE | Lunds OK, Everod | 1:32:19 | 42:04 (24) | 50:15 (21) |
21 |
Andersson Goran | SWE | Stigmannen-Karlshamn, Angelholm | 1:32:28 | 43:48 (29) | 48:40 (15) |
22 |
Jalkanen Erkki | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:32:55 | 42:34 (25) | 50:21 (22) |
23 |
Engström Bernt | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:33:11 | 44:23 (32) | 48:48 (17) |
24 |
Kanerva Unto | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 1:33:40 | 40:28 (17) | 53:12 (34) |
25 |
Frost Harald | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:33:59 | 43:01 (27) | 50:58 (24) |
26 |
Bluett Terry | AUS | Bennelong Northside, Fairlight NSW | 1:34:09 | 41:17 (22) | 52:52 (31) |
27 |
Grönroos Timo | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:35:11 | 42:02 (23) | 53:09 (33) |
28 |
Conrad Dieter | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:36:25 | 43:43 (28) | 52:42 (28) |
29 |
Gjolstad Per Gunnar | NOR | Brandval Kongsvinger, Angelholm | 1:36:34 | 47:54 (43) | 48:40 (15) |
30 |
Alsaker Gunnar | NOR | Arstad, Vikersund | 1:37:18 | 42:51 (26) | 54:27 (37) |
31 |
Straume Einar | NOR | DOL, Drangedal | 1:38:41 | 48:27 (47) | 50:14 (20) |
32 |
Lundström Harry | SWE | OK Löftan, Göteborg | 1:38:50 | 44:13 (31) | 54:37 (38) |
33 |
Mäkinen Atso | FIN | Mesikämmenet, Helsinki | 1:38:56 | 46:35 (39) | 52:21 (27) |
34 |
Svensson Hans | SWE | Kinnarumma IF, Eslöv | 1:39:43 | 46:31 (38) | 53:12 (34) |
35 |
Emelianov Yuri | RUS | Moscow | 1:40:35 | 43:48 (29) | 56:47 (43) |
36 |
Loukkalahti Mikko | FIN | KanSu, Kankaanpää | 1:40:56 | 48:11 (46) | 52:45 (29) |
37 |
Anjala Risto | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 1:42:10 | 47:25 (40) | 54:45 (40) |
38 |
Rautio Pekka | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 1:42:38 | 45:15 (33) | 57:23 (45) |
39 |
Eriksen Eirik | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:42:43 | 47:46 (42) | 54:57 (41) |
40 |
Hampton Mike | GBR | Octavian Droobers, Aberdeenshire | 1:43:01 | 46:11 (37) | 56:50 (44) |
41 |
Paukkunen Ossi | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:43:52 | 50:50 (52) | 53:02 (32) |
42 |
Bortnovski Sergei | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:44:52 | 45:39 (34) | 59:13 (48) |
43 |
Vaaje Tore | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:45:33 | 47:33 (41) | 58:00 (46) |
44 |
Skobe Staffan | SWE | Västervik OK, Västervik | 1:46:07 | 56:13 (61) | 49:54 (19) |
45 |
Lampi Eero | FIN | Paijat-Rasti, Vantaa | 1:46:48 | 53:05 (54) | 53:43 (36) |
46 |
Lerfall John Arne | NOR | Stjordals Blink O, Verdal | 1:47:55 | 45:59 (36) | 1:01:56 (54) |
47 |
Sutter Ernst | SUI | OLG Bern, Langenthal | 1:49:21 | 49:41 (49) | 59:40 (49) |
48 |
Lindblom Ari | FIN | Salon Viesti, PERNIÖ | 1:49:33 | 49:18 (48) | 1:00:15 (51) |
49 |
Knuuti Heikki | FIN | Turun Metsankavijat, Turku | 1:50:02 | 55:24 (58) | 54:38 (39) |
50 |
Taimistu Tiit | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 1:50:11 | 50:17 (50) | 59:54 (50) |
51 |
Aedna Enn | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 1:50:17 | 53:49 (55) | 56:28 (42) |
52 |
Nosal Stanislav | CZE | SKOB Sllany, Peruc | 1:53:39 | 55:18 (57) | 58:21 (47) |
53 |
Forsell Conny | SWE | Rehns BK, Alfta | 1:55:09 | 54:52 (56) | 1:00:17 (52) |
54 |
Bohman Lennart | SWE | FK Vittus, Angelholm | 1:56:00 | 48:01 (44) | 1:07:59 (60) |
55 |
Eklund Bo | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:59:55 | 48:03 (45) | 1:11:52 (63) |
56 |
Mangevičius Vygintas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:59:59 | 56:48 (62) | 1:03:11 (55) |
57 |
Lunde Kjell | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:00:57 | 55:24 (58) | 1:05:33 (57) |
58 |
Koppel Tiit | EST | OK Orion, Tallinn | 2:01:15 | 52:49 (53) | 1:08:26 (61) |
59 |
Pajuoja Tapio | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka, 37800 Toijala | 2:03:56 | 50:17 (50) | 1:13:39 (66) |
60 |
Jahn Reinhard | GER | Braunschweiger MTV, Braunschweig | 2:04:41 | 1:01:13 (65) | 1:03:28 (56) |
61 |
Gozzer Giancarlo | ITA | OR. Crea Rossa, Trento | 2:08:11 | 55:45 (60) | 1:12:26 (64) |
62 |
Kruke Per | NOR | Eiker, Vikersund | 2:12:55 | 1:07:11 (72) | 1:05:44 (58) |
63 |
Lye Rolf E. | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:13:18 | 1:02:27 (67) | 1:10:51 (62) |
64 |
Pedersen Jan Helmich | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:16:15 | 1:02:58 (68) | 1:13:17 (65) |
65 |
Tahvanainen Mauri | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 2:25:11 | 1:01:14 (66) | 1:23:57 (68) |
66 |
Rovio Kari | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 2:29:05 | 1:06:46 (70) | 1:22:19 (67) |
67 |
Hother Madsen Finn | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 2:29:14 | 1:05:17 (69) | 1:23:57 (68) |
68 |
Stavik Terje | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:34:50 | 1:09:42 (73) | 1:25:08 (70) |
69 |
Larkio Timo | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 2:38:37 | 1:06:56 (71) | 1:31:41 (71) |
70 |
Loide Jaan | EST | KEK RSK, Tallinn | 2:52:36 | 1:19:12 (74) | 1:33:24 (72) |
Opsahl Ivar | NOR | Tyrving, Vikersund | 38:54 | 38:54 (15) | dsq | |
Jorgensen Mogens | DEN | Sollerod OK, Angelholm | 45:41 | 45:41 (35) | dsq | |
Solka Slawomir | POL | KS Burza, Wroclaw | 59:07 | 59:07 (63) | dsq | |
Nørgård Leif | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 59:48 | 59:48 (64) | dns | |
Dubrovskis Vilis | LAT | Seniors, Iecava Bauskas r. | 1:01:18 | dns | 1:01:18 (53) | |
Spataru Paul | ROU | Dacia, Bucharest | 1:06:16 | dsq | 1:06:16 (59) | |
Larsson Lars Åke | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:21:44 | 1:21:44 (75) | dsq |