Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattinen Reijo | FIN | Finland | 1:16:34 | |
2 |
Alexeev Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:16:57 | |
3 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:18:40 | |
4 |
Kozlov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:19:42 | |
5 |
Prokeš Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:43 | |
6 |
Fadeev Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 1:20:34 | |
7 |
Gorbatenkov Igor | RUS | Russia | 1:21:17 | |
8 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 1:22:09 | |
9 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 1:23:32 | |
10 |
Tolonen Antti | FIN | Finland | 1:24:05 | |
11 |
Haag Dominic | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:39 | |
12 |
Zridkavesely Libor | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:26:50 | |
13 |
Humbel Dominik | SUI | Switzerland | 1:27:10 | |
14 |
Kittilsen Pal | NOR | Norway | 1:27:22 | |
15 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:28:14 | |
16 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 1:28:26 | |
17 |
Mikhailov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:28:42 | |
18 |
Sibilev Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:28:46 | |
19 |
Corona Pierpaolo | ITA | Italy | 1:28:51 | |
20 |
Sacchet Daniele | ITA | Italy | 1:29:12 | |
21 |
Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | NOR | Norway | 1:29:23 | |
22 |
Pospišil Vit | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:29:28 | |
23 |
Storhov Jens Even | NOR | Norway | 1:29:30 | |
24 |
Hölsö Mikko | FIN | Finland | 1:29:44 | |
25 |
Koski Harri | FIN | Finland | 1:29:56 | |
26 |
Schmid Kurt | SUI | Switzerland | 1:31:08 | |
27 |
Torpo Lasse | FIN | Finland | 1:32:23 | |
28 |
Trøan Hans | NOR | Norway | 1:32:26 | |
29 |
Vass Tibor | HUN | Hungary | 1:32:38 | |
30 |
Tkachenko Vasyl | UKR | Ukraine | 1:33:09 | |
31 |
Bilevičius Liutauras | LTU | Lithuania | 1:33:29 | |
32 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 1:33:34 | |
33 |
Šimanskas Ramūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:34:16 | |
34 |
Doroch Iouri | FRA | France | 1:35:38 | |
34 |
Page Philippe | FRA | France | 1:35:38 | |
36 |
Nowak Remigiusz | POL | Poland | 1:35:55 | |
37 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 1:36:20 | |
38 |
Brantner Martin | AUT | Austria | 1:36:23 | |
38 |
Dāvidsons Ilmārs | LAT | Latvia | 1:36:23 | |
40 |
Waldhäusl Wolfgang | AUT | Austria | 1:37:47 | |
41 |
Simoni Cristiano | ITA | Italy | 1:38:03 | |
42 |
Šemelis Harijs | LAT | Latvia | 1:38:27 | |
43 |
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:39:30 | |
44 |
Boranek Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:40:03 | |
45 |
Gilgien Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:40:30 | |
46 |
Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 1:41:18 | |
47 |
Hoffmann Bjarne | DEN | Denmark | 1:41:35 | |
48 |
Stanev Orlin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:41:49 | |
49 |
Benetis Vytenis | LTU | Lithuania | 1:42:40 | |
50 |
Salopek Tihomir | CRO | Croatia | 1:44:06 | |
51 |
Petit Hugues | BEL | Belgium | 1:44:44 | |
52 |
Dalla Santa Dennis | ITA | Italy | 1:45:34 | |
53 |
Bakun Sergey | UKR | Ukraine | 1:46:51 | |
54 |
Kwiatkowski André | GER | Germany | 1:47:16 | |
55 |
Wils Stefan | BEL | Belgium | 1:48:01 | |
56 |
Eefting Erik | NED | Netherlands | 1:50:32 | |
57 |
Matton Stephane | FRA | France | 1:54:40 | |
58 |
Billet Frederic | FRA | France | 1:54:51 | |
59 |
Aller Pelaez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 1:56:16 | |
60 |
Svržnjak Jože | SLO | Slovenia | 2:04:03 | |
Egger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | dsq | ||
Kokins Juris | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Degerluno Jelgen | SWE | Sweden | dsq |