Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16B | Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 42:39 | 10:39 |
2 | H16B | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 43:04 | 10:46 |
3 | H50 | Shchepotkin Valentin | RUS | Lis OK, Tver | 45:02 | 11:15 |
4 | H50 | Juška Gytis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 46:01 | 11:30 |
5 | D16A | Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:02 | 11:30 |
6 | H16B | Gureev Boris | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 46:24 | 11:36 |
7 | H50 | Novikovs Pēteris | LAT | Riga | 46:31 | 11:37 |
8 | H16B | Lopatin Kolia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 47:08 | 11:47 |
9 | H50 | Dubrovskis Vilis | LAT | Iecava, Bauskas r. | 47:14 | 11:48 |
10 | H55 | Kudriashov Aliaksandr | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 49:05 | 12:16 |
11 | H50 | Dahlen Tormod | NOR | Rond OL, Fagernes | 49:49 | 12:27 |
12 | D40 | Keinienė Laimutė | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 51:21 | 12:50 |
13 | D40 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 51:41 | 12:55 |
14 | D16A | Lukoševič Tania | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 52:09 | 13:02 |
15 | H16B | Deržanauskas Tomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 52:18 | 13:04 |
16 | H50 | Gervė Juozas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 52:31 | 13:07 |
17 | H55 | Stāmurs Ēriks | LAT | Lačplesis, Ogre | 52:42 | 13:10 |
18 | H50 | Barauskas Mykolas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 53:37 | 13:24 |
19 | H50 | Dambis Jānis | LAT | Olaine | 53:56 | 13:29 |
20 | H16B | Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 54:48 | 13:42 |
21 | D16A | Andrulytė Danutė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 54:56 | 13:44 |
22 | D16A | Podolinskytė Inga | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 55:12 | 13:48 |
23 | D16A | Šuksterytė Agnė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 55:32 | 13:53 |
24 | D16A | Sheleg Irina | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 55:54 | 13:58 |
25 | D16A | Pajarskaitė Margarita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 56:43 | 14:10 |
26 | D16A | Manelytė Laura | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 57:34 | 14:23 |
27 | H16B | Račkys Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 58:04 | 14:31 |
28 | D16A | Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 58:17 | 14:34 |
29 | H16B | Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 58:58 | 14:44 |
30 | H16B | Sliozbergas Saimonas | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 59:33 | 14:53 |
31 | D16A | Vilkelytė Inga | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 59:43 | 14:55 |
32 | D16A | Makarevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 1:00:25 | 15:06 |
33 | H16B | Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:01:26 | 15:21 |
34 | D40 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:02:12 | 15:33 |
35 | H50 | Subačius Giedrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:02:32 | 15:38 |
36 | D16A | Gontytė Agnė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:43 | 15:40 |
37 | H16B | Petkevičius Nerijus | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 1:02:54 | 15:43 |
38 | H55 | Krtensky Jaroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:03:33 | 15:53 |
39 | H50 | Šileika Romualdas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:04:12 | 16:03 |
40 | H16B | Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:04:46 | 16:11 |
41 | D16A | Brizgalova Natalia | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:04:47 | 16:11 |
42 | H50 | Levchenko Valery | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:05:28 | 16:22 |
43 | D16A | Pagirytė Vaiva | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:05:40 | 16:25 |
44 | H50 | Danys Julius | LTU | KPI Absolventai | 1:07:45 | 16:56 |
45 | H16B | Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:07:56 | 16:59 |
46 | H16B | Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:08:00 | 17:00 |
47 | H16B | Kharlamov Iuri | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:08:22 | 17:05 |
48 | D40 | Chizhikova Liudmila | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:08:37 | 17:09 |
49 | D16A | Sorakaitė Inga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:08:56 | 17:14 |
50 | D40 | Roshchina Nadezhda | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:09:59 | 17:29 |
51 | D16A | Seveleva Julia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:10:20 | 17:35 |
52 | D16A | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:10:54 | 17:43 |
53 | H55 | Baškys Teodoras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:11:13 | 17:48 |
54 | H16B | Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:11:30 | 17:52 |
55 | H55 | Šarkauskas Kastytis | LTU | KPI Absolventai | 1:11:34 | 17:53 |
56 | H16B | Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:11:58 | 17:59 |
57 | H55 | Slobodnik Sokol | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:12:01 | 18:00 |
58 | H50 | Prūsevičius Adolfas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:13:21 | 18:20 |
59 | D40 | Usova Natalia | RUS | Lis OK, Tver | 1:13:24 | 18:21 |
60 | H55 | Korabo Leons | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:13:49 | 18:27 |
61 | H16B | Kaziliūnas Kęstas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:13:50 | 18:27 |
62 | D40 | Leišytė Judita | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 1:14:23 | 18:35 |
63 | H16B | Šiškovas Jurijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:15:57 | 18:59 |
64 | H16B | Buivydas Vytautas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:16:00 | 19:00 |
65 | H16B | Ryndin Frol | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:17:17 | 19:19 |
66 | H16B | Bolshakov Philip | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:17:24 | 19:21 |
67 | H16B | Marcinkevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:17:43 | 19:25 |
68 | H55 | Beranek Miroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:18:37 | 19:39 |
69 | H16B | Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:18:39 | 19:39 |
70 | D40 | Subačienė Irena | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:18:40 | 19:40 |
71 | H16B | Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Zaria, Vilnius | 1:18:57 | 19:44 |
72 | D16A | Bačiulytė Živilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:19:59 | 19:59 |
73 | H50 | Manafov Nikolai | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:24:42 | 21:10 |
74 | H16B | Kabanov Dmitri | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 1:26:21 | 21:35 |
75 | D40 | Pačkauskienė Gražina | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:27:27 | 21:51 |
76 | H16B | Trota Simonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:28:19 | 22:04 |
77 | D16A | Vilimaitė Skirmantė | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:28:48 | 22:12 |
78 | H16B | Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:29:26 | 22:21 |
79 | H16B | Maliukov Andrei | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:30:29 | 22:37 |
80 | H16B | Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:31:01 | 22:45 |
81 | H16B | Nosyko Artem | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:35:01 | 23:45 |
82 | H16B | Trepekas Renatas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:37:20 | 24:20 |
83 | H55 | Grishukhin Viacheslav | RUS | SK 110, Moskow | 1:38:35 | 24:38 |
84 | H16B | Kazus Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:39:56 | 24:59 |
85 | D16A | Cirule Laura | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 1:40:51 | 25:12 |
86 | H55 | Zimin Anatoli | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:42:08 | 25:32 |
87 | H16B | Lavicki Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:43:19 | 25:49 |
88 | H16B | Sadovoi Roman | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:48:12 | 27:03 |
89 | D16A | Krūmiņa Zane | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 1:48:28 | 27:07 |
90 | D16A | Bukauskaitė Miglė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:52:30 | 28:07 |
91 | H16B | Kaunietis Rihardas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 2:08:04 | 32:01 |
92 | H16B | Koloda Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 2:17:56 | 34:29 |
H16B | Pankratov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | dsq | ||
H16B | Mogila Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
H16B | Vasilev Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
H16B | Starchenko Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
H16B | Derkach Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
H16B | Zacharovas Andrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
H16B | Bubnov Aleksei | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | dsq |