Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H12B | Labchevski Aliaksei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 27:13 | 11:20 |
2 | H12B | Vaicekauskas Tautvydas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 30:44 | 12:48 |
3 | H12B | Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 31:09 | 12:58 |
4 | D12 | Dindaitė Rasuolė | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 32:50 | 13:40 |
5 | H12B | Paulionis Mindaugas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 37:30 | 15:37 |
6 | H12B | Bandza Gediminas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 37:31 | 15:37 |
7 | H12B | Krasilnikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:29 | 16:02 |
8 | D12 | Podlesnova Julia | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 41:53 | 17:27 |
9 | D12 | Gulbe Māra | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 42:02 | 17:30 |
10 | H12B | Mackevičius Rolandas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 42:32 | 17:43 |
11 | H12B | Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 43:16 | 18:01 |
12 | H12B | Tiulpanov Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 43:34 | 18:09 |
13 | D12 | Stankutė Indrė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 44:48 | 18:40 |
14 | H12B | Loskutnikov Denis | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 44:52 | 18:41 |
15 | H12B | Podolinskis Dainius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 49:01 | 20:25 |
16 | H12B | Khalchev Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 49:24 | 20:35 |
17 | H12B | Aksenchik Viacheslav | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 50:18 | 20:57 |
18 | D12 | Vasilevskaia Tatiana | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 50:27 | 21:01 |
19 | D12 | Redeckaitė Agnė | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 51:49 | 21:35 |
20 | D12 | Karpytė Kristina | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 52:15 | 21:46 |
21 | H12B | Tikhonov Dmitri | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 52:16 | 21:46 |
22 | H12B | Korotchenko Dmitri | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 57:19 | 23:52 |
23 | D12 | Batna Zane | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 57:21 | 23:53 |
24 | H12B | Nikolski Pavel | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 57:25 | 23:55 |
25 | H12B | Liupašku Artūras | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 57:47 | 24:04 |
26 | D12 | Kociūtė Julija | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 57:54 | 24:07 |
27 | D12 | Maslovska Ilze | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 58:05 | 24:12 |
28 | D12 | Vladimirova Olia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 58:07 | 24:12 |
29 | H12B | Gureev Kostantin | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 58:14 | 24:15 |
30 | H12B | Gylys Justinas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 58:40 | 24:26 |
31 | D12 | Urbonaitė Elena | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:00:36 | 25:15 |
32 | H12B | Liubchikov Ilia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:01:41 | 25:42 |
33 | H12B | Kamarūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:01:58 | 25:49 |
34 | H12B | Pupkov Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:02:10 | 25:54 |
35 | H12B | Kulagin Kiril | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:02:44 | 26:08 |
36 | H12B | Berezovski Evgeni | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:03:16 | 26:21 |
37 | H12B | Andreev Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:03:35 | 26:29 |
38 | H12B | Kishilov Egor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:03:37 | 26:30 |
39 | H12B | Jansons Artis | LAT | Avots OK, Riga | 1:04:06 | 26:42 |
40 | H12B | Vasilcov Aleksei | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:04:38 | 26:55 |
41 | D12 | Tautavičiūtė Rasa | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:04:53 | 27:02 |
42 | H12B | Romanov Iija | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:05:15 | 27:11 |
43 | H12B | Vasilkov Ivanas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:06:56 | 27:53 |
44 | D12 | Sysaitė Vilija | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:07:49 | 28:15 |
45 | H12B | Molčanov Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:08:07 | 28:22 |
46 | H12B | Gladilin Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:08:16 | 28:26 |
47 | D12 | Ormane Inga | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 1:08:31 | 28:32 |
48 | H12B | Zubcov Evgeni | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:09:46 | 29:04 |
49 | D12 | Nekrevičiūtė Virginija | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:10:28 | 29:21 |
50 | D12 | Morkūnaitė Živilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:38 | 29:25 |
51 | D12 | Vaitavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:14:36 | 31:05 |
52 | H12B | Kharitonov Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:16:10 | 31:44 |
53 | H12B | Žvinklys Aurimas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:17:35 | 32:19 |
54 | D12 | Puniškytė Kristina | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:19:00 | 32:55 |
55 | H12B | Tuleika Saulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:20:09 | 33:23 |
56 | D12 | Gaigalaitė Rūta | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:21:38 | 34:00 |
57 | H12B | Aleshin Vladimir | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:22:15 | 34:16 |
58 | D12 | Braziulytė Jūratė | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:22:34 | 34:24 |
59 | H12B | Bondarev Alexandr | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:23:29 | 34:47 |
60 | D12 | Drėgūnaitė Karolina | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:24:06 | 35:02 |
61 | H12B | Zubkov Kiril | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:24:48 | 35:20 |
62 | H12B | Toropilin Mikhail | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:25:33 | 35:38 |
63 | H12B | Zurauskas Deividas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:26:05 | 35:52 |
64 | H12B | Novichkov Nikolai | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:26:26 | 36:00 |
65 | H12B | Aksenov Alexei | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:29:55 | 37:27 |
66 | H12B | Efremov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:36:56 | 40:23 |
67 | H12B | Leita Tomas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:38:09 | 40:53 |
68 | D12 | Koščicaitė Rūta | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:43:24 | 43:05 |
69 | H12B | Semėnas Vidmantas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:43:31 | 43:07 |
70 | H12B | Pesenka Tomas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:44:06 | 43:22 |
71 | H12B | Tararin Ignat | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 2:05:16 | 52:11 |
D12 | Rutkauskaitė Agnė | LTU | NKC, Marijampolė | dsq | ||
H12B | Dailutis Almantas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
H12B | Ramonas Justinas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
D12 | Ladoga Vitalija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
D12 | Zlatkutė Greta | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
D12 | Bložytė Jurgita | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | dsq | ||
H12B | Kursevičius Tomas | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | dsq | ||
D12 | Denčenko Dina | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
D12 | Izokaitytė Giedrė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H12B | Chernykh Sergei | RUS | Yantarnaia prizma, Kaliningrad | dsq |