Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H12A | Jovaišas Kęstutis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 30:00 | 10:42 |
2 | H12A | Titovich Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 30:57 | 11:03 |
3 | H12A | Postnov Denis | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 34:30 | 12:19 |
4 | H12A | Fedotov Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 35:20 | 12:37 |
5 | H12A | Peregrimov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 36:11 | 12:55 |
6 | H12A | Minakov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 36:46 | 13:07 |
7 | H12A | Lukoševičius Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 37:37 | 13:26 |
8 | H12A | Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 38:03 | 13:35 |
9 | D14B | Matijošaitytė Rasa | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 40:32 | 14:28 |
10 | H12A | Sventnickas Donatas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 42:37 | 15:13 |
11 | D14B | Šturmova Martina | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 43:01 | 15:21 |
12 | H12A | Rūkas Mindaugas | LTU | Berg, Vilnius | 43:59 | 15:42 |
13 | H12A | Sadauskis Kazimieras | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 45:26 | 16:13 |
14 | D14B | Stagniūnaitė Neringa | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 46:31 | 16:36 |
15 | H12A | Siniavskij Vitalijus | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 47:29 | 16:57 |
16 | D14B | Kaškina Rasma | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 47:41 | 17:01 |
17 | H12A | Lukianov Andrei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 48:28 | 17:18 |
18 | D14B | Tuleikaitė Lina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 48:35 | 17:21 |
19 | H12A | Bartkus Tadas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 48:37 | 17:21 |
20 | H12A | Trota Laimis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 49:30 | 17:40 |
21 | D14B | Bliūdžiūtė Neringa | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 49:39 | 17:43 |
22 | H12A | Grubinskas Irmantas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 49:42 | 17:45 |
23 | H12A | Zementauskas Deividas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 49:48 | 17:47 |
24 | H12A | Svikis Martinš | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 49:58 | 17:50 |
25 | D14B | Kapočiūtė Inga | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 50:47 | 18:08 |
26 | H12A | Barauskas Albertas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 51:56 | 18:32 |
27 | D14B | Golovchik Olga | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 52:36 | 18:47 |
28 | H12A | Ragovskis Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 53:14 | 19:00 |
29 | H12A | Sodys Aleksandras | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 53:29 | 19:06 |
30 | H12A | Vareikis Martynas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 54:24 | 19:25 |
31 | D14B | Marciukaitė Vilma | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 56:01 | 20:00 |
32 | H12A | Černavskis Kaspars | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 56:18 | 20:06 |
33 | H12A | Plenkin Roma | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 56:58 | 20:20 |
34 | D14B | Raudeliūnaitė Milda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 59:42 | 21:19 |
35 | D14B | Vasilevičiūtė Justina | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:00:06 | 21:27 |
36 | D14B | Bumelytė Vida | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:44 | 22:45 |
37 | D14B | Jovaišaitė Rita | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:05:05 | 23:14 |
38 | D14B | Krasilnikova Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:05:10 | 23:16 |
39 | H12A | Gerlinskas Linas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:11:20 | 25:28 |
40 | D14B | Bogdan Lena | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:11:41 | 25:36 |
41 | H12A | Cinis Harijs | LAT | Ogresgals, Ogres r. | 1:12:39 | 25:56 |
42 | D14B | Mačiulaitytė Jurga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:16:11 | 27:12 |
43 | D14B | Leščinskaitė Rimantė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:19:16 | 28:18 |
44 | D14B | Brusokaitė Ingrida | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 1:20:45 | 28:50 |
45 | D14B | Filimonova Katerina | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:21:28 | 29:05 |
46 | H12A | Bikulč Artūras | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:22:24 | 29:25 |
47 | D14B | Manafova Tatiana | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:23:07 | 29:41 |
48 | D14B | Gupalo Sofia | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:30:15 | 32:13 |
49 | H12A | Ažubalis Kęstutis | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 1:30:23 | 32:16 |
50 | H12A | Balčiūnaitis Vytautas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:33:45 | 33:28 |
51 | H12A | Savčenkovs Edgars | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 1:35:01 | 33:56 |
52 | D14B | Steniukynaitė Laura | LTU | Alanta | 2:14:56 | 48:11 |
H12A | Teteris Egila | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | dsq | ||
D14B | Jakštaitė Giedrė | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
D14B | Bogdanova Signe | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | dsq | ||
H12A | Doroshchenko Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | dsq | ||
D14B | Kudriašova Olga | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | dsq |