Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D10 | Gomonova Tatiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 22:12 | 8:13 |
2 | H10 | Masnyi Yuri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 23:10 | 8:34 |
3 | D10 | Kudirkaitė Virginija | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:24 | 9:24 |
4 | H10 | Ilichev Dmitri | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 27:25 | 10:09 |
5 | D10 | Olshina Natalia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 30:20 | 11:14 |
6 | H10 | Karpenkov Vasili | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 31:13 | 11:33 |
7 | H10 | Kasiulevičius Darius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 31:23 | 11:37 |
8 | H10 | Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 31:44 | 11:45 |
9 | D10 | Tamulionytė Vaiva | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 33:31 | 12:24 |
10 | D10 | Vine Elina | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 34:27 | 12:45 |
11 | H10 | Paeglis Andris | LAT | Magnets OK, Riga | 35:36 | 13:11 |
12 | H10 | Subačius Mykolas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 37:03 | 13:43 |
13 | H10 | Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 42:36 | 15:46 |
14 | H10 | Lapačinskas Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 43:13 | 16:00 |
15 | D10 | Jonauskaitė Vaida | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 43:44 | 16:11 |
16 | H10 | Kurpius Mantas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 44:05 | 16:19 |
17 | D10 | Akmene Anda | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 45:08 | 16:42 |
18 | H10 | Jasaitis Justinas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 47:25 | 17:33 |
19 | H10 | Burba Nikolai | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 47:51 | 17:43 |
20 | H10 | Deksnys Dominykas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 49:28 | 18:19 |
21 | H10 | Voitsehovich Ruslan | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 49:30 | 18:20 |
22 | D10 | Jauneikaitė Vaida | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 50:01 | 18:31 |
23 | D10 | Silinskaia Daria | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 53:11 | 19:41 |
24 | H10 | Reišis Donatas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 54:39 | 20:14 |
25 | D10 | Servaitė Kristina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:28 | 21:17 |
26 | H10 | Ivanov Fedor | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 58:22 | 21:37 |
27 | H10 | Vorflik Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 59:22 | 21:59 |
28 | H10 | Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:02:43 | 23:13 |
29 | H10 | Tikhonov Dmitri | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:04:19 | 23:49 |
30 | H10 | Zhirov Mikhail | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:07:08 | 24:51 |
31 | H10 | Ternovoi Andrei | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:54:29 | 42:24 |
32 | D10 | Mačytė Laura | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 2:21:54 | 52:33 |