Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 32:26 | 10:27 |
2 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:25 | 11:06 |
2 |
Vazgytė Brigita | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 34:25 | 11:06 |
4 |
Tikhonova Zoia | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 35:30 | 11:27 |
5 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 35:41 | 11:30 |
6 |
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 37:22 | 12:03 |
7 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 38:03 | 12:16 |
8 |
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 39:29 | 12:44 |
9 |
Cirule Ieva | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 39:41 | 12:48 |
10 |
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 40:05 | 12:55 |
11 |
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 41:13 | 13:17 |
12 |
Zimina Lena | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 42:51 | 13:49 |
13 |
Palubinskaitė Ugnė | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 43:32 | 14:02 |
14 |
Stepanova Olia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 44:06 | 14:13 |
15 |
Dicevičiūtė Ramunė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 45:08 | 14:33 |
16 |
Urbonavičiūtė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 45:39 | 14:43 |
17 |
Žilinskaitė Jonė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:45 | 14:45 |
18 |
Kirieliūtė Ignė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 46:18 | 14:56 |
19 |
Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 46:26 | 14:58 |
20 |
Pupkevičiūtė Laura | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 47:48 | 15:25 |
21 |
Linkaitytė Raminta | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 49:13 | 15:52 |
22 |
Driabzhinskaia Katerina | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 49:20 | 15:54 |
23 |
Babkina Tatiana | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 49:48 | 16:03 |
24 |
Federavičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 50:05 | 16:09 |
25 |
Melnikova Polina | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 50:13 | 16:11 |
26 |
Vaškelytė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 53:19 | 17:11 |
27 |
Krivošonoka Laila | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 54:29 | 17:34 |
28 |
Gorshkova Katerina | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 54:42 | 17:38 |
29 |
Kshanovskaia Oksana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 55:30 | 17:54 |
30 |
Budnik Tatiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 57:25 | 18:31 |
31 |
Lisauskaitė Dovilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:01:37 | 19:52 |
32 |
Sipavičiūtė Laura | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 1:03:44 | 20:33 |
33 |
Gaidelytė Laura | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:17:48 | 25:05 |
34 |
Judiškytė Giedrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:27:39 | 28:16 |