Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 26:33 | 9:50 |
2 |
Kaškina Rasma | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 35:26 | 13:07 |
3 |
Krasilnikova Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 36:45 | 13:36 |
4 |
Babkina Tatiana | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 38:02 | 14:05 |
5 |
Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:16 | 14:10 |
6 |
Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 40:14 | 14:54 |
7 |
Goriacheva Liudmila | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:15 | 14:54 |
8 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 40:32 | 15:00 |
9 |
Balandina Julia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 41:59 | 15:32 |
10 |
Pupkevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:17 | 15:39 |
11 |
Neidhardt Marion | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 43:06 | 15:57 |
12 |
Chernyshova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 43:51 | 16:14 |
13 |
Česiulytė Edita | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 43:52 | 16:14 |
14 |
Diukova Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 44:12 | 16:22 |
15 |
Melnikova Polina | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 45:45 | 16:56 |
16 |
Vazgytė Brigita | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 48:57 | 18:07 |
17 |
Dindaitė Rasuolė | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 50:13 | 18:35 |
18 |
Vaisytė Dovilė | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 50:43 | 18:47 |
19 |
Kostiukhina Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 54:11 | 20:04 |
20 |
Khramova Katerina | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 54:40 | 20:14 |
21 |
Vaškelytė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:00 | 20:44 |
22 |
Vasilevičiūtė Justina | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 59:50 | 22:09 |
23 |
Zinovich Olga | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:00:43 | 22:29 |
24 |
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:01:30 | 22:46 |
25 |
Ermuža Ilva | LAT | Ogre | 1:03:08 | 23:22 |
26 |
Trofimova Evija | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:04:27 | 23:52 |
27 |
Vitola Laura | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:04:48 | 24:00 |
28 |
Arefieva Ana | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:22:46 | 30:39 |
29 |
Siliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:26:59 | 32:12 |
30 |
Jekabsone Daina | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:28:46 | 32:52 |
31 |
Tamošaitytė Asta | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:35:47 | 35:28 |
32 |
Kurash Julia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:39:52 | 36:59 |
33 |
Federavičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:41:36 | 37:37 |
34 |
Pupkevičiūtė Laura | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:45:03 | 38:54 |
35 |
Severinova Lilia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:46:28 | 39:25 |
36 |
Lagoda Vitalija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:48:25 | 40:09 |
37 |
Bumelytė Vida | LTU | Vilnius | 1:50:42 | 41:00 |
38 |
Nekrevičiūtė Virginija | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 2:04:28 | 46:05 |
39 |
Judiškytė Giedrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 2:08:34 | 47:37 |
Kirieliūtė Ignė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Slepavičiūtė Rūta | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
Volkova Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | dsq | ||
Bulatova Julia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | dsq |