Nazwisko, Imie | Starty | Sztafeta | Indywidualne | Lata |
Kobiety |
Ashkova Galina | 1 | 1 | | 2008 |
Balandina Liubov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 |
Bliznevskaya Anna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2011 |
Bobina Darya | 1 | 1 | | 2012 |
Borina Zlata | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2003, 2005, 2006 |
Borodulina Julia | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2013, 2014 |
Chernykh Zoya | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2020 |
Chikota Veronika | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2008, 2009 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002 |
Chukareva Alena | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2008 |
Demeneva Evgenia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2011 |
Drobot Vera | 1 | 1 | | 2012 |
Eriskina Nadezhda | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2000, 2001 |
Ermolaeva Varvara | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2019, 2020 |
Ezhkova Galina | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2007, 2008 |
Ezhkova Tamara | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2009, 2010 |
Fershalova Yana | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2001, 2002 |
Fesenko Maria | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2011, 2013 |
Frolova Polina (Malchikova Polina) | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2005, 2006 |
Garaeva Zhemal | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2011 |
Glushkova Maria | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2016, 2017, 2018 |
Gorshkova Maria | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2001, 2002, 2003 |
Grand Elena | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2002, 2003 |
Ivanova Maria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2005 |
Kalinina Veronika | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2018 |
Kapitonova Alena | 2 | | 2 | 2009 |
Karchevskaia Elena | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1999 |
Kazarian Julia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1996 |
Kechkina Maria (Shilova Maria) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2004, 2006 |
Kholmanskikh Nadezhda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2020 |
Khusnutdinova Alina | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 |
Kobzarenko Daria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2014 |
Komarova Anastasia | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2008, 2010, 2011 |
Kononova Ekaterina (Sharapova Ekaterina) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1999 |
Kortyleva Veronika | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2012 |
Kozlova Natalia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2011 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2004, 2005, 2006 |
Kuklina Nina | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2015, 2016, 2017 |
Kulakova Iuliia | 2 | | 2 | 2020 |
Kuzminykh Daria | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2018, 2019 |
Kuznetsova Sofia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2019, 2020 |
Lebedeva Valentina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2003, 2004 |
Lutoshkina Tatiana | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1998, 1999 |
Malakhova Larisa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1994 |
Medvedeva Tatiana | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2007, 2008, 2009 |
Mendel Tatiana | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008 |
Miftakhova Tatiana | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2010, 2011 |
Misharina Irina | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2012, 2013 |
Moiseenko Elizaveta | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2012, 2013, 2014 |
Moskovskich Elena | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2000 |
Munina Ekaterina | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2005, 2007, 2008 |
Neverova Anastasia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2013 |
Nifakina Elena | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2000, 2001 |
Novikova Olga | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2003, 2004, 2005 |
Oborina Tatiana | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2011, 2012, 2013 |
Oleinichenkova Nina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2005, 2008 |
Onishchenko Irina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1994 |
Ozerskaia Anna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2003, 2004 |
Petrova Anna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2017 |
Petrushko Mariya | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2011, 2014, 2015 |
Porozova Olga | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1994, 1996 |
Potapova Anna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2012 |
Radygina Ekaterina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2012 |
Riazanova Olesia | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2019, 2020 |
Rogova Daria | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2012, 2013, 2015 |
Rusakova Aleksandra | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2017, 2019 |
Ruzieva Shoira | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016 |
Rvacheva Tatiana (Kozlova Tatiana) | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006 |
Sabirova Alina | 3 | | 3 | 2010 |
Scherbinina Daria | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2008 |
Semenova Julia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2014 |
Semenova Ksenia | 1 | 1 | | 2011 |
Shipitsina Natalia | 2 | | 2 | 1998 |
Shlykova Elena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2012 |
Shupikova Daria | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2016, 2017, 2018 |
Shvetsova Svetlana | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2000, 2001 |
Situkhina Ekaterina | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2009, 2010 |
Sopova Anastasiia | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2015, 2016, 2017 |
Stepanova Ekaterina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2018 |
Sukhareva Elena | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1994 |
Svir Anastasia | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2009, 2010 |
Tarakanova Kseniya | 1 | 1 | | 2008 |
Tarasenko Yulia (Bronnikova Yulia) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2002, 2003, 2004 |
Terekhova Ekaterina | 1 | 1 | | 2004 |
Tomilova Natalia | 2 | | 2 | 1996 |
Trapeznikova Alena | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2005, 2006, 2007 |
Tregubets Aleksandra | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2018, 2019 |
Trifanova Olga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2005, 2007 |
Ustinova Anna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1998, 1999, 2000 |
Vyatkina Marina | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2017, 2018, 2019 |
Vlasova Tatiana (Naumova Tatiana) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1996 |
Volkova Tatiana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2005 |
Vorobeva Mariia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2020 |
Vorobiova Anna | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1998, 1999 |
Vovk Irina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2007 |
Zakharova Ekaterina | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2008, 2009, 2010 |
Mężczyźni |
Andrianov Anatoli | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2009 |
Arkhipov Alexandr | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2011 |
Barkhatov Sergei | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2004 |
Batoura Nikolai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2002 |
Bazhenov Andrei | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2007 |
Belousov Ilya | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2005, 2008 |
Blagikh Pavel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2006 |
Bormotov Andrey | 2 | | 2 | 2013 |
Bortnik Alexei | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2001, 2002, 2003 |
Chekha Stanislav | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2005 |
Chetalin Denis | 2 | | 2 | 1996 |
Dmitriev Maxim | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 |
Dolganov Andrei | 2 | | 2 | 1994 |
Dorma Artemiy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2019, 2020 |
Fabritchev Alexandre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2002 |
Gimranov Ilshat | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1996 |
Gizatulin Ilias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1999 |
Gizatulin Kamil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1999 |
Gluhov Valery | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2008 |
Glukharev Vasili | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1999, 2000 |
Gorlanov Sergey | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 |
Gritsan Ruslan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1998 |
Gruzdov Andrey | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2005, 2006, 2007 |
Gulyaev Vitaly | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2016, 2017, 2018 |
Ibragimov Denis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2003 |
Ignatov Vladimir | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2005, 2006, 2007 |
Ivakin Aleksandr | 1 | | 1 | 2018 |
Kachanov Dmitriy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2005 |
Kapitonova Alena | 1 | 1 | | 2009 |
Kashchuk Taras | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008 |
Kazakov Yury | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2007, 2009, 2010 |
Khomchenko Vitali | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1998 |
Khusnutdinov Timur | 3 | | 3 | 2013 |
Kirilov Alexandr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2003 |
Kiselev Vladislav | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017 |
Koptilin Egor | 1 | | 1 | 2019 |
Koriushev Alexandr | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1999, 2000 |
Kostin Ivan | 2 | | 2 | 2020 |
Kovalenko Alexandr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2008, 2009 |
Kozhemiakin Alexei | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2003, 2004, 2005 |
Kulikov Ivan | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2011, 2012, 2014 |
Lagoda Maxim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2009 |
Lamov Andrey | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2004, 2005, 2006 |
Lashkov Aleksandr | 1 | 1 | | 2007 |
Lebedev Ilya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2007 |
Linkevich Igor | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2018, 2019 |
Mayorov Sergey | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2003, 2004 |
Makhmudov Ildar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2008 |
Malinovski Stepan | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012 |
Malyshev Valeri | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2000 |
Maximov Ivan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2004 |
Minnullin Rinat | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2010, 2011 |
Mizonov Sergei | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2018, 2019 |
Moiseev Oleg | 1 | 1 | | 2003 |
Moskalenko Nikolay | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2003 |
Nikitin Dmitry | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2016 |
Ogorodnikov Vadim | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2016, 2017 |
Osin Evgenii | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2017 |
Osipov Sergei | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1998 |
Otinov Alexandr | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1994 |
Panov Sergei | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2004, 2005 |
Pavlenko Aleksandr | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017 |
Pavlov Andrei | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2011 |
Pylaev Viacheslav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2009, 2012 |
Pimenov Viacheslav | 2 | | 2 | 2013 |
Pyzhov Nikolai | 2 | 2 | | 2007, 2008 |
Podoljak Erim | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2010 |
Popov Alexei | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2011, 2012 |
Povyshev Ivan | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2008, 2009 |
Prokhorov Andrey | 1 | 1 | | 2004 |
Protasevich Anton | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1999, 2000 |
Razumov Vladimir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2018 |
Salatkin Alexandr | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2005, 2006 |
Sazykin German | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2018, 2019, 2020 |
Sergeev Dmitry | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2007, 2009 |
Shalakhin Dmitry | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2011, 2012, 2013 |
Shalin Sergei | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 |
Shchipov Alexei | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1994, 1996 |
Siraev Artem | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2010 |
Skozyrev Evgeniy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2006 |
Smirnov Anton | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2001, 2002 |
Sokolov Dmitrii | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2020 |
Sorokin Egor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1996 |
Sorokin Mikhail | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2000, 2001 |
Taran Nikolai | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2019, 2020 |
Tceriukov Mikhail | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2015, 2016, 2017 |
Tereshchin Maxim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1994 |
Tikhonov Gleb | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2008, 2011 |
Timofeev Nikita | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2020 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2001, 2002 |
Trifonenkov Maxim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2010, 2011 |
Tuchin Aleksandr | 3 | | 3 | 2015 |
Utkin Mikhail | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2007, 2010 |
Utkin Pavel | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2003, 2004, 2005 |
Valouiski Alexei | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2000, 2001 |
Vasilyev Egor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2007 |
Vereshchagin Alexandr | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2008 |
Veselov Kirill | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2001, 2002 |
Vychegzhanin Iaromir | 2 | | 2 | 2014 |
Vlasov Alexandr | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1999 |
Vlasov Nicolai | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2017, 2018 |
Volokhov Maksim | 3 | | 3 | 2014 |
Zhdanov Konstantin | 2 | | 2 | 1998 |
Zhilin Maksim | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2019, 2020 |
Zhukov Stepan | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2013, 2014, 2015 |
Zlobin Aleksandr | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2015 |
Zorin Egor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2008, 2009 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Data | Zawody | Kraj |
Kobiety |
1 | Chernykh Zoya | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2000-02-02 | JWOC WC classic + short | SVK |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
1 | Grand Elena | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-24 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
1 | Riazanova Olesia | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
1 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-02-17 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
1 | Chukareva Alena | 2008-02-15 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
1 | Grand Elena | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-23 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
1 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2009-01-28 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SWE |
1 | Novikova Olga | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
1 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
1 | Ustinova Anna | 1998-02-26 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Ustinova Anna | 1999-03-04 | JWOC WC classic + short | BUL |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
1 | Balandina Liubov | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
1 | Stepanova Ekaterina | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
1 | Gorshkova Maria | 2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | CZE |
Grand Elena |
Chizhikova Ekaterina |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2003-02-22 | JWOC EYOC relay | RUS |
Novikova Olga |
Ozerskaia Anna |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2004-01-24 | JWOC EYOC relay | FIN |
Bronnikova Yulia |
Novikova Olga |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-28 | JWOC relay | SUI |
Kravchenko Anastasia |
Novikova Olga |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-26 | EOC JWOC relay | RUS |
Shilova Maria |
Kozlova Tatiana |
1 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-18 | JWOC WC relay | BUL |
Chukareva Alena |
Munina Ekaterina |
1 | Petrushko Mariya | 2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | NOR |
Sopova Anastasiia |
Balandina Liubov |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Riazanova Olesia |
Rusakova Aleksandra |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2005-01-24 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
2 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SWE |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Shilova Maria | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
2 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 2001-02-14 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
2 | Vorobeva Mariia | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
2 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2000-02-04 | JWOC WC classic + short | SVK |
2 | Gorshkova Maria | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
2 | Kalinina Veronika | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
2 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-23 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
2 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
2 | Onishchenko Irina | 1994-03-12 | JWOC classic + short | FIN |
2 | Porozova Olga | 1996-02-09 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 2007-02-14 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
2 | Munina Ekaterina | 2008-02-17 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2005-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
2 | Sharapova Ekaterina | 1999-03-04 | JWOC WC | BUL |
Chizhikova Ekaterina |
Vorobiova Anna |
2 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 2000-02-05 | JWOC WC relay | SVK |
Chizhikova Ekaterina |
Ustinova Anna |
2 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 2001-02-15 | JWOC relay | ITA |
Nifakina Elena |
Chizhikova Ekaterina |
2 | Svir Anastasia | 2010-02-15 | EOC JWOC relay | ROU |
Ezhkova Tamara |
Situkhina Ekaterina |
2 | Petrushko Mariya | 2014-02-23 | JWOC EYOC relay | EST |
Borodulina Julia |
Balandina Liubov |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Kuklina Nina |
Rusakova Aleksandra |
2 | Kuzminykh Daria | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Kalinina Veronika |
Vyatkina Marina |
2 | Chernykh Zoya | 2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Vorobeva Mariia |
Riazanova Olesia |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
3 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SWE |
3 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
3 | Naumova Tatiana | 1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
3 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
3 | Situkhina Ekaterina | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2005-01-24 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
3 | Ustinova Anna | 1999-03-03 | JWOC WC classic + short | BUL |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
3 | Bronnikova Yulia | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
3 | Grand Elena | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 2008-02-15 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
3 | Vorobiova Anna | 1998-02-26 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
3 | Shilova Maria | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
3 | Svir Anastasia | 2010-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
3 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-17 | EOC JWOC relay | LAT |
Ruzieva Shoira |
Balandina Liubov |
3 | Sopova Anastasiia | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Petrova Anna |
Glushkova Maria |
3 | Tregubets Aleksandra | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Shupikova Daria |
Stepanova Ekaterina |
3 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Kholmanskikh Nadezhda |
Ermolaeva Varvara |
4 | Borodulina Julia | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
4 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
4 | Fershalova Yana | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
4 | Gorshkova Maria | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
4 | Komarova Anastasia | 2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long | NOR |
4 | Malchikova Polina | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
4 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
4 | Petrushko Mariya | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
4 | Porozova Olga | 1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
4 | Trifanova Olga | 2007-02-12 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
4 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
4 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
4 | Oborina Tatiana | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
4 | Shilova Maria | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
4 | Shilova Maria | 2006-02-23 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
4 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2007-02-14 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
4 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
4 | Kalinina Veronika | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
4 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
4 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-17 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
4 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
4 | Sukhareva Elena | 1994-03-13 | JWOC relay | FIN |
Malakhova Larisa |
Onishchenko Irina |
4 | Chikota Veronika | 2009-01-31 | JWOC relay | SWE |
Svir Anastasia |
Situkhina Ekaterina |
4 | Miftakhova Tatiana | 2011-02-06 | EOC JWOC EYOC relay | NOR |
Bliznevskaya Anna |
Garaeva Zhemal |
4 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | AUT |
Ruzieva Shoira |
Balandina Liubov |
5 | Chernykh Zoya | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
5 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2001-02-14 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
5 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
5 | Kazarian Julia | 1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
5 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
5 | Lutoshkina Tatiana | 1999-03-03 | JWOC WC classic + short | BUL |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
5 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2007-02-12 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
5 | Ustinova Anna | 1998-02-25 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
5 | Fershalova Yana | 2002-02-17 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
5 | Karchevskaia Elena | 1999-03-04 | JWOC WC classic + short | BUL |
5 | Kuklina Nina | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
5 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-15 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
5 | Naumova Tatiana | 1996-02-09 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
5 | Borodulina Julia | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
5 | Komarova Anastasia | 2011-02-05 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle | NOR |
5 | Malchikova Polina | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
5 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
5 | Porozova Olga | 1996-02-10 | JWOC relay | SVK |
Kazarian Julia |
Naumova Tatiana |
5 | Vovk Irina | 2007-02-15 | JWOC relay | AUT |
Trifanova Olga |
Trapeznikova Alena |
5 | Tregubets Aleksandra | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Kuznetsova Sofia |
Kuzminykh Daria |
6 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
6 | Kuklina Nina | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
6 | Kuzminykh Daria | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
6 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
6 | Moiseenko Elizaveta | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
6 | Shilova Maria | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
6 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 2000-02-02 | JWOC WC classic + short | SVK |
6 | Sopova Anastasiia | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
6 | Vorobeva Mariia | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
6 | Zakharova Ekaterina | 2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SWE |
6 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
6 | Shupikova Daria | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
6 | Malchikova Polina | 2005-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
6 | Ruzieva Shoira | 2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay | UKR |
Rogova Daria |
Bobina Darya |
Mężczyźni |
1 | Gritsan Ruslan | 1998-02-25 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
1 | Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
1 | Mizonov Sergei | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
1 | Sazykin German | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
1 | Taran Nikolai | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
1 | Veselov Kirill | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
1 | Glukharev Vasili | 2000-02-04 | JWOC WC classic + short | SVK |
1 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
1 | Gritsan Ruslan | 1998-02-26 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kashchuk Taras | 2007-02-14 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-23 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
1 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2011-02-04 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint | NOR |
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-11 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
1 | Veselov Kirill | 2002-02-17 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
1 | Kashchuk Taras | 2007-02-16 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
1 | Malinovski Stepan | 2010-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-14 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms | NOR |
1 | Shalin Sergei | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
1 | Bortnik Alexei | 2003-02-22 | JWOC EYOC relay | RUS |
Ibragimov Denis |
Kozhemiakin Alexei |
1 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-28 | JWOC relay | SUI |
Chekha Stanislav |
Lamov Andrey |
1 | Salatkin Alexandr | 2006-02-26 | EOC JWOC relay | RUS |
Kashchuk Taras |
Lamov Andrey |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | NOR |
Gorlanov Sergey |
Kiselev Vladislav |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | AUT |
Gorlanov Sergey |
Kiselev Vladislav |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Ogorodnikov Vadim |
Kiselev Vladislav |
1 | Mizonov Sergei | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Vlasov Nicolai |
Linkevich Igor |
1 | Dorma Artemiy | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Sazykin German |
Mizonov Sergei |
1 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Taran Nikolai |
Sazykin German |
2 | Chekha Stanislav | 2005-01-24 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
2 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
2 | Glukharev Vasili | 1999-03-03 | JWOC WC classic + short | BUL |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 2007-02-12 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
2 | Khomchenko Vitali | 1998-02-25 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Mizonov Sergei | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Moskalenko Nikolay | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Osipov Sergei | 1998-02-25 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
2 | Smirnov Anton | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
2 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
2 | Zhilin Maksim | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 2006-02-23 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
2 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
2 | Popov Alexei | 2012-02-23 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle | UKR |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
2 | Popov Alexei | 2012-02-26 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms | UKR |
2 | Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
2 | Veselov Kirill | 2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | CZE |
Tolstopiatov Vadim |
Smirnov Anton |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-17 | EOC JWOC relay | LAT |
Gorlanov Sergey |
Kiselev Vladislav |
2 | Kulikov Ivan | 2014-02-23 | JWOC EYOC relay | EST |
Zhukov Stepan |
Dmitriev Maxim |
3 | Bortnik Alexei | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
3 | Dorma Artemiy | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
3 | Gimranov Ilshat | 1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
3 | Sazykin German | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
3 | Taran Nikolai | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
3 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long | NOR |
3 | Veselov Kirill | 2001-02-14 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-15 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
3 | Khomchenko Vitali | 1998-02-26 | JWOC classic + short | RUS |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
3 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
3 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
3 | Sorokin Mikhail | 2002-02-17 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
3 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
3 | Gluhov Valery | 2008-02-17 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
3 | Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
3 | Utkin Pavel | 2005-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
3 | Shchipov Alexei | 1994-03-13 | JWOC relay | FIN |
Otinov Alexandr |
Tereshchin Maxim |
3 | Koriushev Alexandr | 2000-02-05 | JWOC WC relay | SVK |
Protasevich Anton |
Glukharev Vasili |
3 | Veselov Kirill | 2001-02-15 | JWOC relay | ITA |
Smirnov Anton |
Sorokin Mikhail |
3 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2004-01-24 | JWOC EYOC relay | FIN |
Utkin Pavel |
Lamov Andrey |
3 | Povyshev Ivan | 2009-01-31 | JWOC relay | SWE |
Kazakov Yury |
Zorin Egor |
3 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay | UKR |
Pylaev Viacheslav |
Popov Alexei |
4 | Gluhov Valery | 2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
4 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-24 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
4 | Linkevich Igor | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
4 | Malinovski Stepan | 2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long | NOR |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
4 | Sazykin German | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
4 | Shalin Sergei | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
4 | Shalin Sergei | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
4 | Shchipov Alexei | 1994-03-10 | JWOC classic + short | FIN |
4 | Sorokin Egor | 1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
4 | Taran Nikolai | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
4 | Trifonenkov Maxim | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
4 | Bazhenov Andrei | 2007-02-14 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
4 | Bortnik Alexei | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
4 | Chekha Stanislav | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
4 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
4 | Salatkin Alexandr | 2006-02-23 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
4 | Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-17 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
4 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-14 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms | NOR |
4 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
4 | Gimranov Ilshat | 1996-02-10 | JWOC relay | SVK |
Sorokin Egor |
Shchipov Alexei |
4 | Osipov Sergei | 1998-02-28 | JWOC relay | RUS |
Khomchenko Vitali |
Gritsan Ruslan |
4 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2007-02-15 | JWOC relay | AUT |
Vasilyev Egor |
Lebedev Ilya |
4 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-18 | JWOC WC relay | BUL |
Gluhov Valery |
Kashchuk Taras |
4 | Trifonenkov Maxim | 2010-02-15 | EOC JWOC relay | ROU |
Malinovski Stepan |
Utkin Mikhail |
4 | Arkhipov Alexandr | 2011-02-06 | EOC JWOC EYOC relay | NOR |
Pavlov Andrei |
Minnullin Rinat |
5 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
5 | Fabritchev Alexandre | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
5 | Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
5 | Mayorov Sergey | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
5 | Mizonov Sergei | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
5 | Povyshev Ivan | 2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SWE |
5 | Salatkin Alexandr | 2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
5 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
5 | Sokolov Dmitrii | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
5 | Tereshchin Maxim | 1994-03-10 | JWOC classic + short | FIN |
5 | Zhilin Maksim | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
5 | Zhilin Maksim | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
5 | Zorin Egor | 2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SWE |
5 | Fabritchev Alexandre | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
5 | Ibragimov Denis | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
5 | Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
5 | Malinovski Stepan | 2010-02-11 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
5 | Povyshev Ivan | 2008-02-15 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
5 | Shalin Sergei | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
5 | Sorokin Egor | 1996-02-09 | JWOC classic + short | SVK |
5 | Utkin Pavel | 2005-01-25 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
5 | Gruzdov Andrey | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
5 | Lamov Andrey | 2005-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | SUI |
5 | Popov Alexei | 2011-02-05 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle | NOR |
5 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-17 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
5 | Protasevich Anton | 1999-03-04 | JWOC WC | BUL |
Koriushev Alexandr |
Gizatulin Ilias |
5 | Linkevich Igor | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Taran Nikolai |
Zhilin Maksim |
6 | Batoura Nikolai | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
6 | Bazhenov Andrei | 2007-02-12 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
6 | Glukharev Vasili | 2000-02-02 | JWOC WC classic + short | SVK |
6 | Ibragimov Denis | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
6 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
6 | Sorokin Mikhail | 2001-02-14 | JWOC short + classic | ITA |
6 | Timofeev Nikita | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
6 | Zhilin Maksim | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
6 | Gulyaev Vitaly | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
6 | Koriushev Alexandr | 2000-02-04 | JWOC WC classic + short | SVK |
6 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
6 | Pylaev Viacheslav | 2012-02-23 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle | UKR |
6 | Tereshchin Maxim | 1994-03-12 | JWOC classic + short | FIN |
6 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-15 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | BUL |
6 | Bazhenov Andrei | 2007-02-16 | JWOC sprint + middle + long | AUT |
6 | Blagikh Pavel | 2006-02-25 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | RUS |
6 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |