Vieta | Komanda | Šalis | Laikas | Etapas | Pavardė, Vardas | Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:02:18 | 1 | Dementavičius Tadas | 41:13 ( 1) | 41:13 ( 1) |
2 | Krėpšta Simonas | 41:46 ( 4) | 1:22:59 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 39:19 ( 1) | 2:02:18 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:05:56 | 1 | Nakvosas Gytis | 43:04 ( 3) | 43:04 ( 3) |
2 | Rimkus Mantas | 38:43 ( 1) | 1:21:47 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Germanavičius Pranas | 44:09 ( 5) | 2:05:56 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:06:29 | 1 | Nakvosas Mindaugas | 43:14 ( 5) | 43:14 ( 5) |
2 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 43:20 ( 5) | 1:26:34 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Mickus Donatas | 39:55 ( 3) | 2:06:29 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:08:01 | 1 | Lapinskas Andojas | 42:56 ( 2) | 42:56 ( 2) |
2 | Petrovas Lukas | 40:53 ( 3) | 1:23:49 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Mickus Dovydas | 44:12 ( 6) | 2:08:01 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šilas OK, Prienai | LTU | 2:08:24 | 1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 43:13 ( 4) | 43:13 ( 4) |
2 | Martinkus Mantas | 45:41 ( 6) | 1:28:54 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 39:30 ( 2) | 2:08:24 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:13:51 | 1 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 51:44 (12) | 51:44 (12) |
2 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 40:27 ( 2) | 1:32:11 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Tirlikas Martynas | 41:40 ( 4) | 2:13:51 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Versmė OK, Plungė | LTU | 2:31:20 | 1 | Alminas Rimvydas | 50:20 (11) | 50:20 (11) |
2 | Vaitkus Lukas | 55:57 (10) | 1:46:17 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Stanys Martynas | 45:03 ( 7) | 2:31:20 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:32:10 | 1 | Mockaitis Rėjus | 50:05 (10) | 50:05 (10) |
2 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 48:02 ( 7) | 1:38:07 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Gipas Marijonas | 54:03 ( 9) | 2:32:10 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Arboro OK 2, Krekenava | LTU | 2:51:43 | 1 | Valantinas Giedrius | 44:29 ( 6) | 44:29 ( 6) |
2 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:03:38 (11) | 1:48:07 (10) | ||||
3 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | 1:03:36 (11) | 2:51:43 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:03:46 | 1 | Mažulis Marius | 47:32 ( 8) | 47:32 ( 8) |
2 | Juknevičius Simonas | 1:15:28 (12) | 2:03:00 (11) | ||||
3 | Gabšys Ignas | 1:00:46 (10) | 3:03:46 (10) | ||||
11 |
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | 3:11:30 | 1 | Koveckis Rokas | 49:03 ( 9) | 49:03 ( 9) |
2 | Stankevič Robertas | 55:30 ( 9) | 1:44:33 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Riauka Simonas | 1:26:57 (12) | 3:11:30 (11) | ||||
Arboro OK, Krekenava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 47:25 ( 7) | 47:25 ( 7) | |
2 | Dulius Dominykas | dsq | |||||
3 | Barauskas Rokas | 46:06 ( 8) | |||||
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Pasternackis Raimondas | dsq | ||
2 | Astrauskas Marius | 49:38 ( 8) |