Rinktis sprintas vidutinė
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 39:25 | 6:54 |
2 | M | Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Raudondvaris | 43:56 | 7:42 |
3 | M | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | LTU | S-Sportas, Vilnius | 45:43 | 8:01 |
4 | M | Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Dainava OK, Vilnius | 49:41 | 8:42 |
5 | M | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Vilnius | 51:33 | 9:02 |
6 | M | Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 53:18 | 9:21 |
7 | M | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 54:34 | 9:34 |
8 | M | Mickuvienė Algirda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 54:36 | 9:34 |
9 | M | Januškevičienė Asta | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 55:11 | 9:40 |
10 | M | Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 56:33 | 9:55 |
11 | V18 | Dementavičius Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 58:20 | 10:14 |
12 | M20 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m.SC, Vilnius | 59:05 | 10:21 |
13 | M | Gvildienė Vilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:00:31 | 10:37 |
14 | V18 | Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:03:20 | 11:06 |
15 | M | Siudikienė Dalia | LTU | Vilnius | 1:03:32 | 11:08 |
16 | M | Žalimienė Reda | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:06:30 | 11:40 |
17 | V18 | Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m.SC, Vilnius | 1:06:35 | 11:40 |
18 | M20 | Girinskytė Malvina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:08:32 | 12:01 |
19 | M | Sutkienė Kristina | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:08:39 | 12:02 |
20 | M | Šimkonienė Asta | LTU | Medeina OK, Šlienava | 1:09:12 | 12:08 |
21 | M | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:10:21 | 12:20 |
22 | M20 | Gapšytė Ieva | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:10:36 | 12:23 |
23 | M | Michnovič Viktorija | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:16:48 | 13:28 |
24 | M20 | Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:17:31 | 13:35 |
25 | M | Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:18:22 | 13:44 |
26 | M | Saženytė Eugenija | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:18:26 | 13:45 |
27 | M | Baltriukaitė Ieva | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:18:38 | 13:47 |
28 | V18 | Klevinskas Justas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:21:00 | 14:12 |
29 | M | Šalnienė Jonė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:22:39 | 14:30 |
30 | M | Drazdauskaitė Viktorija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:22:44 | 14:30 |
31 | M20 | Kotlova Martina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:26:30 | 15:10 |
32 | M20 | Jatulytė Austėja | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:28:41 | 15:33 |
33 | V18 | Rimkus Tautvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:31:48 | 16:06 |
34 | M20 | Abukaitytė Rugilė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:34:04 | 16:30 |
35 | M | Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:35:40 | 16:47 |
36 | M | Nakvosė Nadežda | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:36:29 | 16:55 |
37 | V18 | Kazlauskas Osvaldas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:37:44 | 17:08 |
38 | V18 | Zemeckas Vytautas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:40:40 | 17:39 |
39 | M | Kumpytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Kaunas | 2:37:44 | 27:40 |
M | Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
M | Adomaitienė Irina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V18 | Lukošius Nojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
M | Ražaitytė-Saunorienė Gabija | LTU | Igtisa SK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
V18 | Sungaila Kajus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
M | Traubienė Aistė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | dsq |